Natural Synergy
Fantasy Lowdown contains affiliate links to products. We may receive a commission for purchases made through these links. Affiliate Disclosure
Projections

Weekly Player Projections

PlayerTeamCompPass YdsPass TDIntRu YdsRu TD
Patrick MahomesKC25.3286.82.20.720.80.1
Justin HerbertLAC25.2282.12.00.818.20.2
Matthew StaffordLAR23.5282.02.10.84.20.0
Derek CarrLV24.4279.41.60.78.10.1
Tom BradyTB24.8277.22.10.83.00.1
Josh AllenBUF24.9275.72.10.839.90.4
Kyler MurrayARI24.6274.41.80.832.90.3
Kirk CousinsMIN22.8257.71.80.88.60.1
Jimmy GaroppoloSF21.4257.51.50.96.10.1
Russell WilsonSEA20.4243.61.70.616.30.1
Ben RoethlisbergerPIT22.2239.81.40.71.60.0
Mac JonesNE21.4239.41.50.87.90.0
Ryan TannehillTEN20.7233.51.60.718.80.3
Carson WentzIND20.5233.21.70.814.30.1
Matt RyanATL21.0231.81.10.75.60.1
Tua TagovailoaMIA21.7231.01.40.912.10.2
Dak PrescottDAL20.3228.81.70.512.30.2
Case KeenumCLE20.3226.11.30.97.60.1
Jared GoffDET21.5225.81.40.84.00.1
Andy DaltonCHI21.0225.71.31.010.00.1
Davis MillsHOU20.5222.51.11.04.70.0
Taylor HeinickeWAS20.9221.41.41.017.30.1
Trevor LawrenceJAC19.2220.10.91.018.50.1
Drew LockDEN20.0210.41.00.89.40.1
Gardner MinshewPHI18.6210.11.40.818.40.1
Brandon AllenCIN18.6208.91.10.97.20.1
Taysom HillNO18.4205.41.20.750.20.5
Sam DarnoldCAR19.2202.80.81.115.50.2
Tyler HuntleyBAL21.3202.51.20.840.80.3
Zach WilsonNYJ18.6197.70.91.013.60.2
Jake FrommNYG16.2186.10.91.05.90.1
Aaron RodgersGB10.5135.21.00.24.80.1
Jordan LoveGB11.8127.70.80.510.70.1
Sean MannionMIN0.271.60.40.44.80.0
Justin FieldsCHI0.268.60.40.316.40.1
Tim BoyleDET8.668.10.40.33.40.0
Cooper RushDAL4.251.80.30.23.30.0
Cam NewtonCAR0.320.90.10.110.70.1
Trey LanceSF0.89.60.10.15.60.1
Colt McCoyARI0.29.00.00.00.20.0
Trevor SiemianNO0.27.70.00.00.20.0
Blaine GabbertTB0.47.50.00.00.10.0
Logan WoodsideTEN0.16.10.00.00.10.0
Chase DanielLAC0.25.60.00.00.10.0
Sam EhlingerIND0.14.60.00.00.10.0
Marcus MariotaLV0.12.90.00.03.60.0
Chad HenneKC0.32.40.00.00.10.0
Mitchell TrubiskyBUF0.32.30.00.00.30.0
Mason RudolphPIT0.42.20.00.00.20.0
Geno SmithSEA0.32.00.00.00.30.0
Brian HoyerNE0.32.00.00.00.10.0
John WolfordLAR0.31.90.00.00.20.0
Josh JohnsonBAL0.31.90.00.00.30.0
Tyrod TaylorHOU0.31.90.00.00.20.0
Brett RypienDEN0.31.80.00.00.00.0
Nick FolesCHI0.31.80.00.00.20.0
Nick MullensCLE0.31.70.00.00.10.0
Kyle AllenWAS0.21.60.00.00.40.0
Joe FlaccoNYJ0.21.50.00.00.20.0
Brian LewerkeFA0.21.50.00.00.10.0
Jacoby BrissettMIA0.21.40.00.00.10.0
Feleipe FranksATL0.21.00.00.00.10.0
Nate StanleyMIN0.00.00.00.00.00.0
Reid SinnettPHI0.00.00.00.00.00.0
Tyree JacksonPHI0.00.00.00.30.00.3
Ryan FitzpatrickWAS0.00.00.00.00.00.0
Jake BrowningCIN0.00.00.00.00.00.0
Jeff DriskelHOU0.00.00.00.00.00.0
A.J. McCarronATL0.00.00.00.00.00.0
Joshua DobbsPIT0.00.00.00.00.00.0
Davis WebbBUF0.00.00.00.00.00.0
C.J. BeathardJAC0.00.00.00.00.00.0
Kurt BenkertGB0.00.00.00.00.00.0
Danny EtlingFA0.00.00.00.00.00.0
Matt BarkleyATL0.00.00.00.00.00.0
PlayerTeamRu AttRu YdsRu TDRecRec YdsRec TDFum
Jonathan TaylorIND23.3114.21.12.318.00.10.1
Dalvin CookMIN20.389.10.72.920.20.10.1
Nick ChubbCLE16.380.50.61.39.60.10.1
D'Onta ForemanTEN17.676.20.61.08.10.00.1
Elijah MitchellSF18.475.60.41.812.40.10.1
Sony MichelLAR18.875.30.41.911.50.10.1
Najee HarrisPIT19.573.50.53.823.60.10.1
David MontgomeryCHI18.172.50.63.220.90.10.1
Rashaad PennySEA16.272.00.51.38.90.00.1
Josh JacobsLV15.866.60.63.624.50.10.1
Devin SingletaryBUF14.366.10.52.516.90.10.1
Alvin KamaraNO14.963.70.54.131.10.20.1
Saquon BarkleyNYG14.959.60.32.516.60.10.1
Antonio GibsonWAS14.758.30.52.616.50.10.1
Austin EkelerLAC13.258.20.54.636.60.30.1
Damien HarrisNE12.657.50.60.74.70.00.1
James ConnerARI14.255.20.72.722.10.10.1
Darrel WilliamsKC13.455.00.53.022.90.10.0
Samaje PerineCIN14.053.00.32.313.00.10.1
Devonta FreemanBAL11.752.30.42.012.00.10.1
Ke'Shawn VaughnTB11.550.80.41.811.60.00.1
Javonte WilliamsDEN11.950.40.32.115.40.10.1
Melvin GordonDEN12.150.40.41.59.20.10.1
Rhamondre StevensonNE12.150.10.41.38.80.00.1
Michael CarterNYJ11.750.10.22.417.90.10.1
Rex BurkheadHOU13.249.40.31.912.50.10.1
Kenneth GainwellPHI13.249.00.42.821.10.10.1
Ezekiel ElliottDAL11.748.20.52.214.30.10.1
AJ DillonGB11.445.60.31.311.00.10.1
Duke JohnsonMIA11.545.30.31.59.50.00.1
Chuba HubbardCAR11.843.50.31.49.00.00.1
Dare OgunbowaleJAC11.642.40.32.314.70.00.1
Jamaal WilliamsDET10.342.10.31.711.10.10.1
D'Andre SwiftDET9.441.40.33.624.80.20.1
Cordarrelle PattersonATL10.339.50.32.524.30.20.1
Devontae BookerNYG9.639.00.12.213.00.10.0
Corey ClementDAL9.836.70.21.48.60.00.1
Dontrell HilliardTEN7.336.70.22.316.30.10.1
Latavius MurrayBAL9.135.10.30.74.70.00.1
Le'Veon BellTB9.031.60.21.911.50.00.0
Justin JacksonLAC7.031.40.21.49.60.00.0
Patrick TaylorGB7.930.80.21.510.70.00.0
Mike DavisATL7.930.60.22.315.10.10.1
Jaret PattersonWAS7.028.30.21.04.80.00.0
Tevin ColemanNYJ6.525.70.10.84.90.00.1
Derrick GoreKC5.924.90.21.06.80.00.0
Myles GaskinMIA6.424.80.11.912.30.10.1
Cam AkersLAR4.723.60.10.97.00.00.0
Alexander MattisonMIN5.823.30.21.49.60.10.0
Ryquell ArmsteadJAC5.622.30.10.96.80.00.1
Chris EvansCIN6.021.40.11.510.10.00.0
D'Ernest JohnsonCLE4.321.00.11.15.90.00.0
Jason HuntleyFA5.820.90.11.15.10.00.1
Craig ReynoldsDET4.619.50.10.85.70.00.0
Phillip LindsayMIA4.717.90.10.64.10.00.0
Boston ScottPHI1.717.90.20.65.00.00.1
Ameer AbdullahCAR5.017.30.13.019.80.10.0
Jeff WilsonSF4.117.20.10.54.50.00.0
Peyton BarberLV4.217.00.10.95.30.00.0
Zack MossBUF4.116.70.10.85.80.00.0
David JohnsonHOU4.316.00.11.713.10.10.0
Nyheim HinesIND3.515.20.12.718.40.10.1
JaQuan HardyDAL3.614.60.11.08.00.10.0
Royce FreemanHOU4.114.60.10.74.70.00.0
Matt BreidaBUF1.314.20.10.86.20.00.1
Jonathan WardARI3.613.60.00.76.50.00.0
Khalil HerbertCHI3.313.40.10.43.20.00.0
Jordan WilkinsFA2.613.10.10.21.90.00.0
Eno BenjaminARI3.412.90.10.74.00.00.0
Joshua KelleyLAC3.112.70.10.52.60.00.0
Kerryon JohnsonPHI2.911.40.10.63.40.00.0
J.D. McKissicWAS0.010.70.11.29.40.10.0
Jonathan WilliamsWAS2.39.80.10.64.70.00.0
Ty JohnsonNYJ2.79.70.01.29.20.00.0
Trayveon WilliamsCIN2.39.20.00.32.40.00.0
Jordan HowardPHI1.99.20.00.00.40.00.1
Qadree OllisonATL2.09.10.10.42.40.00.0
Travis HomerSEA1.69.00.01.05.50.00.0
Jake FunkLAR2.28.60.10.54.20.00.0
DeeJay DallasSEA2.08.50.01.26.50.10.0
Brandon BoldenNE2.18.30.02.821.60.10.0
Damien WilliamsCHI1.98.00.10.75.10.00.0
Demetric FeltonCLE2.37.90.10.76.50.00.0
Jeremy McNicholsTEN1.47.40.00.64.40.00.0
Tony JonesNO2.17.10.00.21.40.00.0
Wendell SmallwoodFA1.66.80.00.85.50.00.0
Jalen RichardLV1.56.00.01.310.00.00.0
Benny SnellPIT1.75.80.00.11.40.00.0
Mehki SargentJAC0.55.30.10.21.30.00.0
Kene NwangwuMIN1.15.00.00.21.40.00.0
Dexter WilliamsFA1.04.70.10.10.40.00.0
Jerick McKinnonKC0.94.40.00.64.70.00.0
Elijhaa PennyNYG1.04.00.00.43.10.00.0
Mike BooneDEN0.74.00.00.21.30.00.0
Trey SermonSF1.03.80.10.10.40.00.0
Tarik CohenCHI0.93.60.00.42.70.00.0
JaMycal HastySF0.93.50.01.16.60.00.0
Kenjon BarnerTB0.83.30.00.43.00.00.0
Buddy HowellLAR0.63.20.00.10.70.00.0
Ty'Son WilliamsBAL0.63.20.00.10.90.00.0
Patrick LairdMIA0.93.00.00.31.70.00.0
Trey EdmundsFA0.02.90.00.10.40.00.0
Godwin IgwebuikeDET0.62.70.00.11.40.00.0
Kalen BallagePIT0.72.60.00.10.60.00.0
Deon JacksonIND0.72.50.00.00.30.00.0
Nathan CottrellJAC0.72.50.00.11.10.00.0
Ito SmithFA0.52.40.00.21.30.00.0
Ty MontgomeryNO0.42.10.00.44.70.00.0
Michael BurtonKC0.72.10.00.53.60.00.0
Reggie BonnafonCAR0.32.00.00.21.70.00.0
Kyle JuszczykSF0.71.80.01.616.00.10.0
Dwayne WashingtonNO0.41.70.00.00.20.00.0
C.J. HamMIN0.31.60.00.96.90.00.0
Alexander ArmahFA0.31.50.00.20.20.00.0
Damarea CrockettDEN0.31.20.00.00.00.00.0
Jaylen SamuelsFA1.11.20.00.52.20.00.0
Taiwan JonesBUF0.11.20.00.21.70.00.0
Derek WattPIT0.21.10.00.41.70.00.0
Adam PrenticeNO0.41.10.00.57.10.00.0
Keith SmithATL0.40.90.00.42.60.00.0
Scottie PhillipsHOU0.40.80.00.10.40.00.0
Khari BlasingameTEN0.20.70.00.21.20.00.0
Nick BawdenNYJ0.10.70.00.31.90.00.0
Patrick RicardBAL0.00.60.00.21.10.00.0
Andy JanovichCLE0.30.60.00.21.80.00.0
Cullen GillaspiaNYG0.00.20.00.00.20.00.0
Nick BelloreSEA0.00.20.00.10.10.00.0
Jakob JohnsonNE0.00.20.00.31.80.00.0
Giovani BernardTB0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Rico DowdleDAL0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Gary BrightwellNYG0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Brian HillSF0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Josh JohnsonSEA0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Nate McCraryBAL0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Raymond CalaisLAR0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Leonard FournetteTB0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
James RobinsonJAC0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Johnny StantonCLE0.00.00.00.10.70.00.0
Xavier JonesLAR0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Chris CarsonSEA0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Spencer BrownCAR0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Darrell HendersonLAR0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Trenton CannonSF0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Carlos HydeJAC0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Alec IngoldLV0.00.00.00.44.90.10.0
Darius BradwellLAC0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Lynn BowdenMIA0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Kylin HillGB0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Adrian Killins Jr.DEN0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Malcolm BrownMIA0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Devine OzigboNE0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Trey RagasLV0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Sandro PlatzgummerFA0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
PlayerTeamRu AttRu YdsRu TDRecRec YdsRec TDFum
Cooper KuppLAR0.42.00.08.4107.40.80.1
Justin JeffersonMIN0.10.50.06.590.70.70.1
Stefon DiggsBUF0.00.00.06.379.80.60.0
Tyreek HillKC0.84.40.06.178.80.60.0
A.J. BrownTEN0.00.40.05.578.30.60.0
Diontae JohnsonPIT0.42.70.06.173.00.40.1
Keenan AllenLAC0.00.00.06.571.90.50.0
Mike EvansTB0.00.00.05.270.10.60.0
Deebo SamuelSF3.017.90.24.869.70.40.1
Brandin CooksHOU0.00.10.05.568.80.40.0
Tyler LockettSEA0.00.00.05.168.60.40.0
Amon-Ra St. BrownDET0.32.10.06.367.60.40.0
DK MetcalfSEA0.00.00.04.866.60.60.0
Michael PittmanIND0.42.60.05.266.40.40.0
Hunter RenfrowLV0.10.30.05.866.10.40.1
D.J. MooreCAR0.52.40.05.265.50.30.0
Christian KirkARI0.10.40.05.365.10.40.0
Jaylen WaddleMIA0.00.10.05.763.90.40.1
Mike WilliamsLAC0.00.00.04.463.40.50.0
CeeDee LambDAL0.31.70.04.862.30.40.0
Terry McLaurinWAS0.00.00.05.161.90.40.0
Amari CooperDAL0.10.50.04.456.50.40.0
Jakobi MeyersNE0.10.60.05.056.40.30.0
DeVonta SmithPHI0.00.00.03.955.90.30.0
Darnell MooneyCHI0.32.30.04.555.90.30.0
A.J. GreenARI0.00.00.04.055.80.30.0
Chase ClaypoolPIT0.83.70.13.855.80.30.0
Odell BeckhamLAR0.00.10.04.255.00.50.0
Marquise BrownBAL0.00.20.05.154.60.30.0
Russell GageATL0.00.20.04.853.30.30.0
Brandon AiyukSF0.52.10.03.953.20.30.0
Jarvis LandryCLE0.31.80.04.752.50.30.1
K.J. OsbornMIN0.00.10.04.152.40.40.0
Gabriel DavisBUF0.00.00.03.451.20.40.0
Cole BeasleyBUF0.00.00.04.950.40.30.0
Jerry JeudyDEN0.00.00.03.749.10.20.0
DeVante ParkerMIA0.00.00.03.748.90.30.0
Laquon TreadwellJAC0.00.00.03.848.00.10.0
Van JeffersonLAR0.10.70.03.547.90.30.0
Zay JonesLV0.00.10.04.147.80.20.0
Davante AdamsGB0.00.00.03.747.00.40.0
Marvin JonesJAC0.00.00.03.846.90.30.0
Marquez CallawayNO0.00.00.03.446.10.30.0
Ja'Marr ChaseCIN0.21.40.03.245.80.30.0
Julio JonesTEN0.00.00.03.145.00.20.0
Courtland SuttonDEN0.00.00.03.444.80.20.0
Jamison CrowderNYJ0.10.20.04.444.30.30.0
Rashod BatemanBAL0.00.00.03.743.90.20.0
Donovan Peoples-JonesCLE0.00.00.03.043.60.20.0
Cyril GraysonTB0.63.70.03.443.40.30.0
Allen RobinsonCHI0.00.00.03.543.40.20.0
Kenny GolladayNYG0.00.00.03.343.20.20.0
Josh ReynoldsDET0.00.30.02.940.40.30.0
Cedrick WilsonDAL0.10.20.03.540.00.30.0
Deonte HarrisNO0.42.70.02.739.00.20.1
Marquez Valdes-ScantlingGB0.10.40.02.438.10.20.0
Kendrick BourneNE0.35.00.02.937.90.20.0
Antoine WesleyARI0.00.00.03.437.10.30.0
Tim PatrickDEN0.00.00.02.836.80.20.0
Quez WatkinsPHI0.00.00.02.736.70.20.0
Robby AndersonCAR0.31.30.03.236.70.20.0
Nelson AgholorNE0.00.10.02.635.20.20.0
Allen LazardGB0.10.60.02.834.90.30.0
Keelan ColeNYJ0.00.10.02.634.70.10.0
Byron PringleKC0.00.00.02.834.20.20.0
Nico CollinsHOU0.00.00.02.633.30.20.0
Laviska ShenaultJAC0.94.20.03.333.30.10.0
Tyler BoydCIN0.10.70.03.032.30.20.0
T.Y. HiltonIND0.00.00.02.432.10.20.0
Tyler JohnsonTB0.00.00.02.531.90.20.0
Tre'Quan SmithNO0.00.00.02.531.00.20.0
Darius SlaytonNYG0.00.00.02.430.40.10.0
Breshad PerrimanTB0.20.60.02.029.20.20.0
Mecole HardmanKC0.31.80.02.328.40.20.0
Equanimeous St. BrownGB0.00.10.02.528.20.20.0
Kalif RaymondDET0.00.00.02.528.10.20.0
Olamide ZaccheausATL0.00.00.02.327.90.10.0
Cam SimsWAS0.10.30.02.327.20.20.0
Zach PascalIND0.00.20.02.227.00.20.0
Adam HumphriesWAS0.00.00.02.826.80.10.0
Jalen ReagorPHI0.10.80.02.426.20.20.0
DeSean JacksonLV0.00.20.01.625.70.20.0
Josh PalmerLAC0.00.00.02.225.20.20.0
Jalen GuytonLAC0.20.70.01.723.90.20.0
Ray-Ray McCloudPIT0.10.50.02.622.90.10.0
Amari RodgersGB0.00.10.01.922.90.20.0
Bryan EdwardsLV0.00.00.01.822.90.10.0
Parris CampbellIND0.00.00.01.922.30.10.0
Brandon ZylstraCAR0.00.00.01.921.80.10.0
Tajae SharpeATL0.00.00.01.821.00.10.0
Rashard HigginsCLE0.00.00.01.720.80.10.0
Damiere ByrdCHI0.00.10.01.720.70.10.0
Dede WestbrookMIN0.00.00.01.820.50.10.0
Nick WestbrookTEN0.00.00.01.620.20.20.0
Stanley MorganCIN0.00.00.01.720.20.10.0
Jeff SmithNYJ0.00.00.01.720.10.10.0
Demarcus RobinsonKC0.00.00.01.719.80.20.0
Marquise GoodwinCHI0.00.00.01.319.50.10.0
Devin DuvernayBAL0.32.10.01.919.20.10.0
Isaiah McKenzieBUF0.52.70.01.819.10.10.0
Freddie SwainSEA0.31.70.01.518.70.10.0
Danny AmendolaHOU0.00.00.01.718.60.10.0
Mike ThomasCIN0.00.00.01.718.50.10.0
Albert WilsonMIA0.21.50.01.818.50.00.0
Sammy WatkinsBAL0.00.00.01.417.60.10.0
Lil'Jordan HumphreyNO0.00.00.01.317.60.10.0
Denzel MimsNYJ0.00.00.01.317.10.10.0
DeAndre CarterWAS0.63.40.01.516.90.10.0
Ben SkowronekLAR0.00.00.01.416.50.10.0
Chester RogersTEN0.00.00.01.616.50.10.0
Jauan JenningsSF0.00.00.01.516.30.10.0
Dyami BrownWAS0.00.00.01.115.00.10.0
Malik TurnerDAL0.00.00.01.214.70.10.0
Juwann WinfreeGB0.00.00.01.414.40.10.0
David SillsNYG0.00.00.01.314.40.10.0
Greg WardPHI0.00.00.01.414.10.10.0
Collin JohnsonNYG0.00.00.01.213.30.10.0
KhaDarel HodgeDET0.00.00.01.012.90.10.0
Scott MillerTB0.00.30.00.812.20.10.0
Noah BrownDAL0.00.00.01.012.10.10.0
D'Wayne EskridgeSEA0.32.20.01.111.80.10.0
Kristian WilkersonNE0.00.00.01.011.60.10.0
Ihmir Smith-MarsetteMIN0.00.00.01.011.30.10.0
Shi SmithCAR0.00.20.00.810.90.00.0
Phillip DorsettHOU0.00.00.00.810.90.00.0
Pharoh CooperNYG0.00.00.01.110.80.00.0
Ashton DulinIND0.10.60.01.010.70.10.0
Trenton IrwinCIN0.00.00.00.910.70.10.0
Chris MooreHOU0.00.10.00.910.70.10.0
Mack HollinsMIA0.00.00.00.910.70.10.0
Isaiah FordMIA0.00.00.00.910.30.10.0
Josh GordonKC0.00.00.00.910.30.10.0
Jason MooreLAC0.00.00.00.79.50.00.0
Cody WhitePIT0.00.00.00.89.50.10.0
Auden TateCIN0.00.00.00.89.00.10.0
Anthony SchwartzCLE0.21.50.00.68.80.00.0
Jaelon DardenTB0.00.00.00.78.70.00.0
Trent SherfieldSF0.00.00.00.88.60.10.0
Malik TaylorGB0.00.00.00.88.40.10.0
JJ Arcega-WhitesidePHI0.00.00.00.58.20.00.0
Christian BlakeATL0.00.00.00.78.20.00.0
Andy IsabellaARI0.00.00.00.67.60.00.0
D.J. MontgomeryNYJ0.00.00.00.77.30.00.0
N'Keal HarryNE0.00.00.00.57.30.00.0
Terry GodwinJAC0.00.00.00.67.30.00.0
Tylan WallaceBAL0.00.00.00.56.40.00.0
Kendall HintonDEN0.21.30.00.56.40.00.0
Seth WilliamsDEN0.00.10.00.46.10.00.0
Keith KirkwoodCAR0.00.00.00.55.80.00.0
Vyncint SmithNYJ0.00.00.00.75.60.00.0
Alex BachmanNYG0.00.00.00.55.50.00.0
Mohamed SanuSF0.00.00.00.55.40.00.0
Alex EricksonCAR0.00.00.00.45.20.00.0
Dazz NewsomeCHI0.00.00.00.45.00.00.0
Dax MilneWAS0.00.20.00.45.00.00.0
Racey McMathTEN0.00.00.00.44.40.00.0
Penny HartSEA0.00.00.00.54.40.00.0
Anthony MillerPIT0.00.00.00.24.20.00.0
Gunner OlszewskiNE0.31.60.00.24.10.00.0
Ja'Marcus BradleyCLE0.00.00.00.44.10.00.0
Jalen CampFA0.00.00.00.43.90.00.0
James WashingtonPIT0.10.30.00.33.90.00.0
Greg DortchARI0.00.00.00.43.90.00.0
Travis BenjaminSF0.00.00.00.33.70.10.0
Tyron JohnsonLV0.00.10.00.33.50.00.0
Tom KennedyDET0.00.00.00.23.40.00.0
Willie SneadCAR0.00.00.00.03.20.00.0
Miles BoykinBAL0.00.00.00.23.10.00.0
Randall CobbGB0.00.00.00.33.00.00.0
Tarik BlackFA0.00.00.00.22.80.00.0
Trent TaylorCIN0.00.00.00.22.60.00.0
John HightowerPHI0.00.70.00.12.40.00.0
Jake KumerowBUF0.00.00.00.22.30.00.0
Marcus KempKC0.00.00.00.12.20.00.0
Jaydon MickensJAC0.00.00.00.22.10.00.0
Andre RobertsLAC0.00.40.00.11.70.00.1
John BrownJAC0.00.00.00.11.30.00.0
Dan ChisenaMIN0.00.00.00.11.10.00.0
Terrace MarshallCAR0.00.00.00.10.70.00.0
Tyrie ClevelandFA0.00.00.00.10.60.00.0
Jakeem GrantCHI0.11.20.00.00.60.00.0
Matt SlaterNE0.00.00.00.00.60.00.0
River CracraftSF0.00.00.00.00.40.00.0
Brandon PowellLAR0.00.00.00.00.40.00.0
Cody ThompsonSEA0.00.00.00.00.30.00.0
David MooreFA0.21.00.00.00.30.00.0
Keke CouteeIND0.21.00.00.00.20.00.0
Elijah MooreNYJ0.00.00.00.00.20.00.0
T.J. VasherDAL0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Cameron BatsonTEN0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Dillon StonerLV0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Davion DavisHOU0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
C.J. BoardNYG0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Mason KinseyTEN0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Rodney AdamsCHI0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Blake ProehlMIN0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Jamal AgnewJAC0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Jacob HarrisLAR0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Tutu AtwellLAR0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Richie JamesSF0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Kirk MerrittMIA0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Adam ThielenMIN0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Will FullerMIA0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Sterling ShepardNYG0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Calvin RidleyATL0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Antonio Gandy-GoldenWAS0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Quartney DavisIND0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
KJ HamlerDEN0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Marcus JohnsonTEN0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Aaron FullerFA0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Michael GallupDAL0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
John UrsuaSEA0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Olabisi JohnsonMIN0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Chad BeebeMIN0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
DeAndre HopkinsARI0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Dante PettisNYG0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Allen HurnsMIA0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Jody FortsonKC0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Ryan SwitzerCLE0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
PlayerTeamRu AttRu YdsRu TDRecRec YdsRec TDFum
Travis KelceKC0.10.50.06.074.10.60.1
George KittleSF0.10.60.05.369.50.40.0
Mark AndrewsBAL0.00.00.05.465.80.50.0
Darren WallerLV0.00.00.05.261.80.40.1
Rob GronkowskiTB0.00.00.04.557.00.50.0
Kyle PittsATL0.00.00.04.254.90.20.0
Zach ErtzARI0.00.00.05.252.40.40.0
Dalton SchultzDAL0.00.00.04.445.20.30.0
Mike GesickiMIA0.00.00.03.842.30.20.0
Noah FantDEN0.00.00.03.840.80.20.0
Tyler HigbeeLAR0.00.00.04.040.40.30.0
Dawson KnoxBUF0.00.00.03.540.30.40.0
Pat FreiermuthPIT0.00.00.03.737.60.30.0
Tyler ConklinMIN0.00.00.03.436.30.20.0
Cole KmetCHI0.00.00.03.536.20.20.0
Jared CookLAC0.00.00.03.134.50.30.0
Gerald EverettSEA0.00.10.03.232.80.30.0
Hunter HenryNE0.00.00.03.132.30.40.0
John BatesWAS0.00.00.02.932.20.20.0
Evan EngramNYG0.00.00.03.030.40.20.0
Austin HooperCLE0.00.00.02.827.30.20.0
David NjokuCLE0.00.10.02.327.10.20.0
Albert OkwuegbunamDEN0.00.00.02.324.30.20.0
Adam TrautmanNO0.00.00.02.323.50.10.0
Brevin JordanHOU0.00.00.02.323.50.20.0
Mo Alie-CoxIND0.00.00.01.923.00.20.0
Josiah DeguaraGB0.30.80.02.222.60.10.0
Tyler KroftNYJ0.00.00.02.120.80.10.0
Geoff SwaimTEN0.00.00.02.320.50.20.0
Hayden HurstATL0.00.00.02.219.90.20.0
Brock WrightDET0.00.00.02.018.10.10.0
Dallas GoedertPHI0.00.00.01.218.00.10.0
Anthony FirkserTEN0.00.00.01.917.90.10.0
Jonnu SmithNE0.11.00.01.617.90.10.0
Jack DoyleIND0.00.00.01.717.90.20.0
Cameron BrateTB0.00.00.01.917.80.20.0
C.J. UzomahCIN0.00.00.01.917.50.10.0
Kyle RudolphNYG0.00.00.01.516.60.10.0
Pharaoh BrownHOU0.00.00.01.716.10.10.0
Durham SmytheMIA0.00.20.01.615.80.10.0
Tommy TrembleCAR0.41.80.11.415.50.10.0
Foster MoreauLV0.00.00.01.314.90.10.0
Richard RodgersPHI0.00.00.01.314.90.10.0
Harrison BryantCLE0.00.00.01.213.30.10.0
Luke FarrellJAC0.00.00.01.312.60.10.0
Marcedes LewisGB0.00.00.01.212.40.10.0
Jimmy GrahamCHI0.00.00.01.111.90.20.0
Juwan JohnsonNO0.00.00.01.011.80.10.0
Ian ThomasCAR0.00.00.01.311.40.10.0
Temarrick HemingwayFA0.00.00.01.111.40.10.0
Ryan IzzoFA0.00.00.00.910.70.10.0
Nick VannettNO0.00.00.01.110.60.10.0
Stephen AndersonLAC0.00.00.01.110.40.10.0
Kenny YeboahNYJ0.00.00.00.910.00.00.0
Dan ArnoldJAC0.00.00.00.88.90.00.0
Drew SampleCIN0.00.00.01.08.80.00.0
Zach GentryPIT0.00.00.00.98.70.10.0
Blake JarwinDAL0.00.00.01.08.60.10.0
Jacob HollisterJAC0.00.00.01.08.30.10.0
Tre McKittyLAC0.00.00.00.88.00.10.0
Chris ManhertzJAC0.00.00.00.87.60.00.0
Kylen GransonIND0.00.00.00.77.20.00.0
O.J. HowardTB0.00.00.00.67.10.10.0
Jared PinkneyDET0.00.00.00.76.80.00.0
Daniel BrownNYJ0.00.00.00.55.80.00.0
Noah GrayKC0.00.00.00.75.80.00.0
Adam ShaheenMIA0.00.00.00.65.70.00.0
Blake BellKC0.10.80.00.55.60.00.0
Dominique DafneyGB0.00.00.00.55.50.10.0
Sean McKeonDAL0.00.00.00.65.40.00.0
Mitchell WilcoxCIN0.00.00.00.55.00.00.0
Noah TogiaiPHI0.00.00.00.54.90.00.0
Jesse JamesCHI0.00.00.00.44.50.00.0
Eric SaubertDEN0.00.00.00.44.40.00.0
Tyler DavisGB0.00.00.00.44.20.00.0
Jack StollPHI0.00.00.00.44.10.00.0
Kevin RaderPIT0.00.00.00.44.00.00.0
Derek CarrierLV0.00.00.00.33.80.00.0
Ross DwelleySF0.00.00.00.33.80.10.0
Josh OliverBAL0.00.00.00.43.60.00.0
Darrell DanielsARI0.00.00.00.33.60.00.0
Colby ParkinsonSEA0.00.00.00.33.30.00.0
Ben EllefsonMIN0.00.00.00.33.20.00.0
Kendall BlantonLAR0.00.00.00.32.80.00.0
Antony AuclairHOU0.00.00.00.32.50.00.0
Lee SmithATL0.00.00.00.22.30.00.0
Charlie WoernerSF0.00.00.00.22.10.00.0
Jeremy SprinkleDAL0.00.00.00.22.00.00.0
Garrett GriffinNO0.00.00.00.21.80.00.0
Shane ZylstraDET0.00.00.00.11.80.00.0
Nick BoyleBAL0.00.00.00.31.80.00.0
Cethan CarterMIA0.00.00.00.11.40.00.0
Reggie GilliamBUF0.10.10.00.11.20.00.0
Darren FellsTB0.00.00.00.11.10.00.0
J.P. HoltzCHI0.00.00.00.11.00.00.0
Eric TomlinsonBAL0.00.00.00.10.90.00.0
Parker HesseFA0.00.00.00.10.90.00.0
Luke StockerMIN0.00.00.00.10.90.00.0
Chris HerndonMIN0.00.00.00.10.60.00.0
Giovanni RicciCAR0.00.00.00.10.60.00.0
Stephen SullivanFA0.00.00.00.10.60.00.0
Eric EbronPIT0.00.00.00.00.10.00.0
Donald ParhamLAC0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Deon YelderTB0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Dylan CantrellWAS0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Jaeden GrahamATL0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Jake ButtFA0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Stephen CarlsonCLE0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Troy FumagalliNE0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Tommy HudsonTEN0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Jesper HorstedCHI0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Robert TonyanGB0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Tyrone SwoopesWAS0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Thaddeus MossCIN0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Chris MyarickNYG0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Jason CroomPHI0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Johnny MundtLAR0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Tyler EifertFA0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Dalton KeeneNE0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Ryan GriffinNYJ0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Andrew BeckDEN0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Trevon WescoNYJ0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Kaden SmithNYG0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Josh HillFA0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Daniel HelmLV0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
T.J. HockensonDET0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Hunter BryantDET0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Jerell AdamsFA0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Levine ToiloloNYG0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Maxx WilliamsARI0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
MyCole PruittTEN0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
PlayerTeamFGXP
Tyler BassBUF1.83.3
Mike BadgleyIND1.83.0
Ryan SuccopTB1.82.9
Harrison ButkerKC1.82.9
Matt PraterARI1.82.7
Matt GayLAR1.82.6
Randy BullockTEN1.82.6
Nick FolkNE1.82.5
Justin TuckerBAL1.82.5
Daniel CarlsonLV1.82.4
Greg JosephMIN1.82.4
Dustin HopkinsLAC1.72.6
Greg ZuerleinDAL1.72.6
Joey SlyeWAS1.72.1
Mason CrosbyGB1.62.7
Robbie GouldSF1.62.2
Brett MaherNO1.62.1
Jake ElliottPHI1.62.0
Cairo SantosCHI1.62.0
Chris BoswellPIT1.62.0
Chase McLaughlinCLE1.52.3
Jason MyersSEA1.52.3
Brandon McManusDEN1.51.9
Riley PattersonDET1.51.8
Jason SandersMIA1.51.7
Younghoe KooATL1.51.7
Graham GanoNYG1.51.6
Ka'imi FairbairnHOU1.41.7
Lirim HajrullahuCAR1.31.6
Matthew WrightJAC1.21.5
Eddy PineiroNYJ1.21.2
Elliott FryKC1.11.7
Chris NaggarCLE0.81.1
Sam FickenTEN0.10.2
Aldrick RosasDET0.00.1
Ryan SantosoFA0.00.0
Zane GonzalezCAR0.00.0
Tristan VizcainoLAC0.00.0
Roberto AguayoFA0.00.0
Stephen GostkowskiFA0.00.0
Matt AmmendolaFA0.00.0
Chris BlewittFA0.00.0
Tucker McCannFA0.00.0
Steven HauschkaFA0.00.0
Wil LutzNO0.00.0
Josh LamboFA0.00.0
Chandler CatanzaroFA0.00.0
Dan BaileyFA0.00.0
Austin SeibertDET0.00.0
Kai ForbathFA0.00.0
Rodrigo BlankenshipIND0.00.0
Austin MacGinnisFA0.00.0
Alex KessmanFA0.00.0
TeamSacksIntTDPts AllowedYds Allowed
Buffalo Bills3.01.10.311.7292.2
Indianapolis Colts2.61.00.314.7312.4
Tampa Bay Buccaneers2.91.10.315.9299.6
Washington Football Team2.70.90.316.1306.8
Cleveland Browns2.70.90.216.1310.4
Tennessee Titans2.80.90.316.4304.9
New England Patriots2.61.00.317.0329.8
Kansas City Chiefs2.50.90.317.6324.7
New Orleans Saints2.70.90.217.9318.8
Baltimore Ravens2.20.80.218.6336.0
Minnesota Vikings2.70.90.219.7335.3
Green Bay Packers2.40.90.220.0327.7
Los Angeles Rams2.50.90.220.0371.0
Arizona Cardinals2.80.70.220.3345.6
Dallas Cowboys2.40.90.320.4328.6
New York Giants2.30.90.221.4340.6
Atlanta Falcons1.90.70.222.1340.9
Cincinnati Bengals2.50.80.222.3348.7
Miami Dolphins2.20.80.223.0365.7
Los Angeles Chargers2.20.80.223.4376.0
Pittsburgh Steelers2.90.90.223.5350.2
Detroit Lions2.00.70.224.5360.9
San Francisco 49ers2.10.80.224.8383.6
Chicago Bears2.30.80.224.9378.2
Philadelphia Eagles2.00.80.225.2369.2
Las Vegas Raiders2.10.70.225.9387.0
Houston Texans2.10.70.226.3376.3
Seattle Seahawks2.00.80.226.5385.9
Denver Broncos1.90.70.226.6395.6
Carolina Panthers1.90.70.227.0364.6
Jacksonville Jaguars1.60.50.228.6378.2
New York Jets1.60.70.230.1396.2
      Fantasy Lowdown
      Logo
      Register New Account
      Reset Password
      Shopping cart