Fantasy Lowdown contains affiliate links to products. We may receive a commission for purchases made through these links. Affiliate Disclosure
The Lowdown
The Lowdown
Each week there are new videos, the matchup table, defense vs position, projections, rankings, and the points allowed chart. Hope these tools and content make you money playing DFS. Check out the link below and get a free week of the DraftDashboard. Stats Updated By Thursday Night

Matchup Table
Below we have up-to-date team defense rankings against the opposing QB, RB, WR, and TE positions for this week’s game. The table is color-coded and ranked from 1st to 32nd.

Red – Worst Matchup – Orange – Tough Matchup – Yellow – Middle Of The Pack – Light Green – Good Matchup – Dark Green – Better Matchup – Light Blue – BEST Matchup 

TeamVSTeamOPP D RankOPP D vs QBOPP D vs RBOPP D vs WROPP D vs TE
NOCAR14924611
CARNO6103155
HOUCHI761579
CHIHOU3020312716
KCIND1517111328
INDKC1826291123
BUFMIA212972430
MIABUF11814
DETMIN2218202813
MINDET3232322919
BALNE23632
NEBAL2525123217
CINNYJ2622281826
NYJCIN1714161020
LVTEN282725308
TENLV2728301231
PHIWAS2423202614
WASPHI1612181425
JAXLAC121322422
LACJAX1921261615
LARARI3131192032
ARILAR10164256
ATLSEA2319271727
SEAATL293093129
GBTB9812221
TBGB541757
SFDEN455224
DENSF32281
DALNYG131523910
NYGDAL1111111912
PITCLE2024132318
CLEPIT8714213
Defense Rankings Vs Postion
Defensive Rankings are helpful to understand the potential difficulty in a weekly matchup. Below the chart shows defenses vs position. From least to most points given up.
RankTeamFantasy Pts Allowed
1Denver Broncos Denver Broncos9.5
2Los Angeles Rams Los Angeles Rams10.5
3Tampa Bay Buccaneers Tampa Bay Buccaneers11.0
4Buffalo Bills Buffalo Bills12.0
5Miami Dolphins Miami Dolphins12.5
6Atlanta Falcons Atlanta Falcons13.0
7San Francisco 49ers San Francisco 49ers15.0
8New Orleans Saints New Orleans Saints16.0
9New England Patriots New England Patriots16.0
10Dallas Cowboys Dallas Cowboys16.0
11Cincinnati Bengals Cincinnati Bengals17.5
12Cleveland Browns Cleveland Browns19.5
13Green Bay Packers Green Bay Packers19.5
14Indianapolis Colts Indianapolis Colts19.5
15Jacksonville Jaguars Jacksonville Jaguars19.5
16Tennessee Titans Tennessee Titans22.0
17Baltimore Ravens Baltimore Ravens22.5
18N.Y. Giants N.Y. Giants22.5
19Chicago Bears Chicago Bears23.0
20Minnesota Vikings Minnesota Vikings23.5
21Los Angeles Chargers Los Angeles Chargers23.5
22Seattle Seahawks Seattle Seahawks24.0
23Pittsburgh Steelers Pittsburgh Steelers24.5
24Carolina Panthers Carolina Panthers25.0
25Philadelphia Eagles Philadelphia Eagles25.5
26N.Y. Jets N.Y. Jets26.0
27Arizona Cardinals Arizona Cardinals26.0
28Washington Football Team Washington Football Team26.5
29Houston Texans Houston Texans27.0
30Las Vegas Raiders Las Vegas Raiders27.5
31Kansas City Chiefs Kansas City Chiefs28.0
32Detroit Lions Detroit Lions30.5
RankTeamFantasy Pts Allowed
1Los Angeles Rams Los Angeles Rams6.0
2Denver Broncos Denver Broncos7.0
3Tampa Bay Buccaneers Tampa Bay Buccaneers7.0
4Buffalo Bills Buffalo Bills9.0
5Miami Dolphins Miami Dolphins9.0
6New England Patriots New England Patriots10.0
7San Francisco 49ers San Francisco 49ers10.0
8Atlanta Falcons Atlanta Falcons10.0
9Jacksonville Jaguars Jacksonville Jaguars12.0
10Dallas Cowboys Dallas Cowboys12.0
11New Orleans Saints New Orleans Saints13.0
12Baltimore Ravens Baltimore Ravens13.0
13Indianapolis Colts Indianapolis Colts14.0
14Cleveland Browns Cleveland Browns14.0
15Cincinnati Bengals Cincinnati Bengals14.0
16Seattle Seahawks Seattle Seahawks16.0
17Green Bay Packers Green Bay Packers16.0
18Minnesota Vikings Minnesota Vikings17.0
19Pittsburgh Steelers Pittsburgh Steelers18.0
20Tennessee Titans Tennessee Titans18.0
21Los Angeles Chargers Los Angeles Chargers18.0
22Kansas City Chiefs Kansas City Chiefs18.0
23N.Y. Giants N.Y. Giants19.0
24Philadelphia Eagles Philadelphia Eagles20.0
25Las Vegas Raiders Las Vegas Raiders20.0
26Chicago Bears Chicago Bears20.0
27N.Y. Jets N.Y. Jets21.0
28Carolina Panthers Carolina Panthers21.0
29Houston Texans Houston Texans21.0
30Arizona Cardinals Arizona Cardinals22.0
31Washington Football Team Washington Football Team23.0
32Detroit Lions Detroit Lions24.0
RankTeamFantasy Pts Allowed
1Denver Broncos Denver Broncos20.5
2N.Y. Giants N.Y. Giants22.5
3Carolina Panthers Carolina Panthers24.0
4San Francisco 49ers San Francisco 49ers27.0
5Green Bay Packers Green Bay Packers28.0
6Miami Dolphins Miami Dolphins28.5
7Cincinnati Bengals Cincinnati Bengals29.0
8Buffalo Bills Buffalo Bills29.5
9Seattle Seahawks Seattle Seahawks30.0
10Tampa Bay Buccaneers Tampa Bay Buccaneers30.5
11Indianapolis Colts Indianapolis Colts31.0
12New Orleans Saints New Orleans Saints31.0
13New England Patriots New England Patriots32.0
14N.Y. Jets N.Y. Jets32.0
15Philadelphia Eagles Philadelphia Eagles32.0
16Arizona Cardinals Arizona Cardinals33.0
17Los Angeles Chargers Los Angeles Chargers33.0
18Chicago Bears Chicago Bears33.0
19Minnesota Vikings Minnesota Vikings34.0
20Las Vegas Raiders Las Vegas Raiders34.5
21Jacksonville Jaguars Jacksonville Jaguars34.5
22Dallas Cowboys Dallas Cowboys36.0
23Houston Texans Houston Texans39.0
24Kansas City Chiefs Kansas City Chiefs39.5
25Detroit Lions Detroit Lions40.5
26Cleveland Browns Cleveland Browns44.5
27Washington Football Team Washington Football Team45.5
28Tennessee Titans Tennessee Titans46.5
29Pittsburgh Steelers Pittsburgh Steelers48.5
30Atlanta Falcons Atlanta Falcons51.0
31Los Angeles Rams Los Angeles Rams52.0
32Baltimore Ravens Baltimore Ravens66.5
RankTeamFantasy Pts Allowed
1Denver Broncos Denver Broncos9.0
2Carolina Panthers Carolina Panthers11.0
3N.Y. Giants N.Y. Giants13.0
4Buffalo Bills Buffalo Bills15.0
5Cincinnati Bengals Cincinnati Bengals17.0
6Tampa Bay Buccaneers Tampa Bay Buccaneers17.0
7San Francisco 49ers San Francisco 49ers18.0
8New Orleans Saints New Orleans Saints18.0
9Philadelphia Eagles Philadelphia Eagles19.0
10Indianapolis Colts Indianapolis Colts19.0
11Green Bay Packers Green Bay Packers19.0
12New England Patriots New England Patriots19.0
13Arizona Cardinals Arizona Cardinals19.0
14Seattle Seahawks Seattle Seahawks20.0
15Minnesota Vikings Minnesota Vikings20.0
16Miami Dolphins Miami Dolphins20.0
17Las Vegas Raiders Las Vegas Raiders21.0
18Los Angeles Chargers Los Angeles Chargers21.0
19Chicago Bears Chicago Bears22.0
20Dallas Cowboys Dallas Cowboys23.0
21N.Y. Jets N.Y. Jets23.0
22Jacksonville Jaguars Jacksonville Jaguars24.0
23Houston Texans Houston Texans25.0
24Kansas City Chiefs Kansas City Chiefs25.0
25Detroit Lions Detroit Lions27.0
26Pittsburgh Steelers Pittsburgh Steelers31.0
27Washington Football Team Washington Football Team31.0
28Tennessee Titans Tennessee Titans33.0
29Cleveland Browns Cleveland Browns33.0
30Atlanta Falcons Atlanta Falcons34.0
31Los Angeles Rams Los Angeles Rams37.0
32Baltimore Ravens Baltimore Ravens44.0
RankTeamFantasy Pts Allowed
1San Francisco 49ers San Francisco 49ers2.0
2Chicago Bears Chicago Bears3.0
3Los Angeles Rams Los Angeles Rams3.0
4Green Bay Packers Green Bay Packers3.5
5Dallas Cowboys Dallas Cowboys5.0
6Pittsburgh Steelers Pittsburgh Steelers5.0
7Buffalo Bills Buffalo Bills5.0
8New Orleans Saints New Orleans Saints5.0
9N.Y. Giants N.Y. Giants7.0
10Washington Football Team Washington Football Team7.0
11New England Patriots New England Patriots7.0
12Jacksonville Jaguars Jacksonville Jaguars7.5
13Cleveland Browns Cleveland Browns8.5
14Houston Texans Houston Texans9.0
15Carolina Panthers Carolina Panthers9.0
16Cincinnati Bengals Cincinnati Bengals9.5
17Tampa Bay Buccaneers Tampa Bay Buccaneers10.5
18N.Y. Jets N.Y. Jets11.5
19Kansas City Chiefs Kansas City Chiefs12.0
20Detroit Lions Detroit Lions12.0
21Minnesota Vikings Minnesota Vikings12.5
22Los Angeles Chargers Los Angeles Chargers12.5
23Tennessee Titans Tennessee Titans13.0
24Seattle Seahawks Seattle Seahawks13.0
25Philadelphia Eagles Philadelphia Eagles13.5
26Baltimore Ravens Baltimore Ravens13.5
27Indianapolis Colts Indianapolis Colts17.0
28Atlanta Falcons Atlanta Falcons17.0
29Las Vegas Raiders Las Vegas Raiders17.5
30Denver Broncos Denver Broncos19.0
31Miami Dolphins Miami Dolphins22.0
32Arizona Cardinals Arizona Cardinals28.5
RankTeamFantasy Pts Allowed
1San Francisco 49ers San Francisco 49ers0.0
2Green Bay Packers Green Bay Packers1.0
3Dallas Cowboys Dallas Cowboys1.0
4Los Angeles Rams Los Angeles Rams1.0
5Chicago Bears Chicago Bears1.0
6Pittsburgh Steelers Pittsburgh Steelers2.0
7Buffalo Bills Buffalo Bills2.0
8New Orleans Saints New Orleans Saints2.0
9Washington Football Team Washington Football Team3.0
10N.Y. Giants N.Y. Giants3.0
11Jacksonville Jaguars Jacksonville Jaguars4.0
12New England Patriots New England Patriots4.0
13Cleveland Browns Cleveland Browns4.0
14Tampa Bay Buccaneers Tampa Bay Buccaneers5.0
15Cincinnati Bengals Cincinnati Bengals5.0
16N.Y. Jets N.Y. Jets6.0
17Carolina Panthers Carolina Panthers6.0
18Houston Texans Houston Texans6.0
19Minnesota Vikings Minnesota Vikings7.0
20Los Angeles Chargers Los Angeles Chargers7.0
21Kansas City Chiefs Kansas City Chiefs8.0
22Detroit Lions Detroit Lions8.0
23Philadelphia Eagles Philadelphia Eagles8.0
24Seattle Seahawks Seattle Seahawks9.0
25Tennessee Titans Tennessee Titans9.0
26Baltimore Ravens Baltimore Ravens9.0
27Las Vegas Raiders Las Vegas Raiders10.0
28Indianapolis Colts Indianapolis Colts11.0
29Atlanta Falcons Atlanta Falcons12.0
30Denver Broncos Denver Broncos12.0
31Miami Dolphins Miami Dolphins13.0
32Arizona Cardinals Arizona Cardinals19.0
Weekly Player Rankings
Below is our weekly player rankings. Find out who we think has the best matchup and who has the worst.
Weekly Player Projections
Below is our weekly player projections. Based on weekly rankings we give you our points projected totals
RankPlayerTeamPosProj Pts
1Christian McCaffreyCARRB21.90
2Dalvin CookMINRB20.60
3Saquon BarkleyNYGRB20.10
4Jonathan TaylorINDRB20.00
5Joe MixonCINRB19.80
6Austin EkelerLACRB19.20
7Leonard FournetteTBRB18.90
8Derrick HenryTENRB17.50
9Nick ChubbCLERB17.10
10Aaron JonesGBRB17.00
11D'Andre SwiftDETRB16.80
12Alvin KamaraNORB16.50
13David MontgomeryCHIRB16.40
14Najee HarrisPITRB16.20
15Javonte WilliamsDENRB16.10
16Antonio GibsonWASRB15.00
17James ConnerARIRB14.60
18Cordarrelle PattersonATLRB14.20
19James RobinsonJACRB13.60
20Ezekiel ElliottDALRB13.50
21Miles SandersPHIRB13.20
22AJ DillonGBRB13.10
23Kareem HuntCLERB13.00
24Michael CarterNYJRB13.00
25Clyde Edwards-HelaireKCRB13.00
26Jeff WilsonSFRB12.80
27Tony PollardDALRB12.40
28Chase EdmondsMIARB12.30
29Darrell HendersonLARRB12.20
30Damien HarrisNERB12.00
31Josh JacobsLVRB11.80
32Devin SingletaryBUFRB11.60
33Dameon PierceHOURB11.60
34Rashaad PennySEARB11.10
35Breece HallNYJRB10.70
36Cam AkersLARRB10.40
37J.D. McKissicWASRB10.40
38Travis EtienneJACRB10.20
39Nyheim HinesINDRB10.10
40Rhamondre StevensonNERB9.90
41J.K. DobbinsBALRB9.70
42Melvin GordonDENRB9.70
43Jamaal WilliamsDETRB9.60
44Rex BurkheadHOURB9.60
45Raheem MostertMIARB9.30
46Jerick McKinnonKCRB8.80
47Kenneth GainwellPHIRB7.50
48Alexander MattisonMINRB7.50
49Mark IngramNORB7.40
50Dontrell HilliardTENRB7.40
51Eno BenjaminARIRB7.20
52Kenneth WalkerSEARB6.90
53Khalil HerbertCHIRB6.70
54Zack MossBUFRB6.60
55Darrel WilliamsARIRB5.80
56Rachaad WhiteTBRB5.30
57Tyler AllgeierATLRB5.10
58Ameer AbdullahLVRB5.10
59Brandon BoldenLVRB4.90
60Samaje PerineCINRB4.80
61Boston ScottPHIRB4.80
62Kenyan DrakeBALRB4.60
63Sony MichelLACRB4.40
64Joshua KelleyLACRB4.30
65Travis HomerSEARB4.10
66Isiah PachecoKCRB3.70
67Ty JohnsonNYJRB3.50
68Jordan MasonSFRB3.40
69Kyle JuszczykSFRB3.30
70Myles GaskinMIARB3.10
71Mike DavisBALRB3.10
72Chuba HubbardCARRB3.00
73Jaylen WarrenPITRB2.90
74D'Onta ForemanCARRB2.80
75James CookBUFRB2.70
76Zamir WhiteLVRB2.60
77Justice HillBALRB2.60
78Matt BreidaNYGRB2.50
79Marlon MackSFRB2.20
80Alec IngoldMIARB2.20
81Craig ReynoldsDETRB2.10
82D'Ernest JohnsonCLERB2.00
83C.J. HamMINRB1.90
84Benny SnellPITRB1.80
85Zander HorvathLACRB1.80
86Hassan HaskinsTENRB1.70
87Pierre StrongNERB1.60
88Justin JacksonDETRB1.50
89Jonathan WilliamsWASRB1.40
90Keith SmithATLRB1.40
91Ty ChandlerMINRB1.30
92Isaiah SpillerLACRB1.30
93Ronald JonesKCRB1.30
94Julius ChestnutTENRB1.20
95DeeJay DallasSEARB1.20
96JaMycal HastyJACRB1.20
97Brittain BrownLVRB1.20
98Chris EvansCINRB1.20
99Keaontay IngramARIRB1.20
100Patrick RicardBALRB1.20
101Dare OgunbowaleHOURB1.10
102Tony JonesNORB1.10
103Salvon AhmedMIARB1.00
104Ke'Shawn VaughnTBRB1.00
105Caleb HuntleyATLRB0.90
106Snoop ConnerJACRB0.90
107Michael BurtonKCRB0.80
108Trey SermonPHIRB0.80
109Kene NwangwuMINRB0.80
110Dwayne WashingtonNORB0.70
111Deon JacksonINDRB0.60
112Gary BrightwellNYGRB0.60
113Mike BooneDENRB0.60
114Trestan EbnerCHIRB0.60
115Jonathan WardARIRB0.50
116Jakob JohnsonLVRB0.50
117Khari BlasingameCHIRB0.50
118Trayveon WilliamsCINRB0.50
119Antonio WilliamsNYGRB0.50
120Derek WattPITRB0.50
121Qadree OllisonDALRB0.40
122Anthony McFarlandPITRB0.40
123Darrynton EvansCHIRB0.40
124Adam PrenticeNORB0.40
125Nick BelloreSEARB0.30
126Jerome FordCLERB0.30
127Jake FunkLARRB0.30
128Rico DowdleDALRB0.20
129Tory CarterTENRB0.20
130Giovani BernardTBRB0.00
131Kenjon BarnerTBRB0.00
132Elijah HolyfieldCINRB0.00
133Damarea CrockettDENRB0.00
134Taiwan JonesBUFRB0.00
135Tyrion Davis-PriceSFRB0.00
136Sincere McCormickLVRB0.00
137Elijah MitchellSFRB0.00
138Kylin HillGBRB0.00
139Demetric FeltonCLERB0.00
140Patrick TaylorGBRB0.00
141Darius AndersonHOURB0.00
142Jeremy McNicholsPITRB0.00
143Damien WilliamsATLRB0.00
144Kyren WilliamsLARRB0.00
145Brian RobinsonWASRB0.00
146Ty MontgomeryNERB0.00
147Trenton CannonTENRB0.00
148Gus EdwardsBALRB0.00
RankPlayerTeamPosProj Pts
1Jonathan TaylorINDRB17.60
2Christian McCaffreyCARRB17.00
3Dalvin CookMINRB16.90
4Joe MixonCINRB16.60
5Saquon BarkleyNYGRB16.10
6Derrick HenryTENRB16.00
7Nick ChubbCLERB15.40
8Leonard FournetteTBRB15.10
9Austin EkelerLACRB14.90
10David MontgomeryCHIRB13.50
11Alvin KamaraNORB13.30
12Aaron JonesGBRB13.30
13D'Andre SwiftDETRB13.00
14Najee HarrisPITRB12.50
15Javonte WilliamsDENRB12.40
16Antonio GibsonWASRB12.30
17James ConnerARIRB12.10
18Cordarrelle PattersonATLRB11.70
19Ezekiel ElliottDALRB11.60
20James RobinsonJACRB11.60
21Miles SandersPHIRB11.10
22Jeff WilsonSFRB11.10
23AJ DillonGBRB10.80
24Damien HarrisNERB10.60
25Clyde Edwards-HelaireKCRB10.50
26Kareem HuntCLERB10.30
27Darrell HendersonLARRB10.20
28Josh JacobsLVRB10.20
29Dameon PierceHOURB10.10
30Michael CarterNYJRB10.10
31Rashaad PennySEARB10.00
32Tony PollardDALRB9.40
33Devin SingletaryBUFRB9.40
34Chase EdmondsMIARB9.30
35Cam AkersLARRB8.90
36Breece HallNYJRB8.50
37Jamaal WilliamsDETRB8.30
38J.K. DobbinsBALRB8.20
39Melvin GordonDENRB8.10
40Raheem MostertMIARB8.10
41Travis EtienneJACRB7.90
42Rhamondre StevensonNERB7.90
43J.D. McKissicWASRB7.10
44Rex BurkheadHOURB6.80
45Nyheim HinesINDRB6.70
46Jerick McKinnonKCRB6.40
47Alexander MattisonMINRB6.20
48Mark IngramNORB6.20
49Kenneth WalkerSEARB5.70
50Khalil HerbertCHIRB5.60
51Kenneth GainwellPHIRB5.50
52Eno BenjaminARIRB5.30
53Dontrell HilliardTENRB5.10
54Zack MossBUFRB5.10
55Darrel WilliamsARIRB4.70
56Tyler AllgeierATLRB4.50
57Rachaad WhiteTBRB4.10
58Boston ScottPHIRB4.00
59Sony MichelLACRB3.80
60Ameer AbdullahLVRB3.70
61Kenyan DrakeBALRB3.70
62Brandon BoldenLVRB3.50
63Samaje PerineCINRB3.30
64Joshua KelleyLACRB3.20
65Isiah PachecoKCRB3.10
66Travis HomerSEARB2.80
67Jordan MasonSFRB2.80
68Ty JohnsonNYJRB2.60
69Myles GaskinMIARB2.50
70Mike DavisBALRB2.50
71D'Onta ForemanCARRB2.40
72Chuba HubbardCARRB2.40
73Jaylen WarrenPITRB2.20
74Kyle JuszczykSFRB2.20
75Justice HillBALRB2.10
76Marlon MackSFRB2.10
77Matt BreidaNYGRB2.10
78James CookBUFRB2.00
79Zamir WhiteLVRB2.00
80D'Ernest JohnsonCLERB1.70
81Craig ReynoldsDETRB1.50
82Ronald JonesKCRB1.30
83Hassan HaskinsTENRB1.30
84Jonathan WilliamsWASRB1.30
85Justin JacksonDETRB1.20
86Pierre StrongNERB1.20
87Alec IngoldMIARB1.20
88Benny SnellPITRB1.20
89Isaiah SpillerLACRB1.20
90Ty ChandlerMINRB1.20
91Julius ChestnutTENRB1.10
92Keaontay IngramARIRB1.00
93C.J. HamMINRB1.00
94Brittain BrownLVRB1.00
95Zander HorvathLACRB1.00
96Dare OgunbowaleHOURB0.90
97Patrick RicardBALRB0.90
98Caleb HuntleyATLRB0.90
99Chris EvansCINRB0.90
100Tony JonesNORB0.90
101DeeJay DallasSEARB0.90
102Snoop ConnerJACRB0.80
103Keith SmithATLRB0.80
104JaMycal HastyJACRB0.80
105Ke'Shawn VaughnTBRB0.80
106Salvon AhmedMIARB0.80
107Trey SermonPHIRB0.70
108Michael BurtonKCRB0.70
109Kene NwangwuMINRB0.60
110Deon JacksonINDRB0.60
111Gary BrightwellNYGRB0.60
112Dwayne WashingtonNORB0.60
113Mike BooneDENRB0.50
114Trayveon WilliamsCINRB0.50
115Derek WattPITRB0.50
116Jonathan WardARIRB0.50
117Antonio WilliamsNYGRB0.40
118Qadree OllisonDALRB0.40
119Trestan EbnerCHIRB0.40
120Adam PrenticeNORB0.40
121Khari BlasingameCHIRB0.40
122Darrynton EvansCHIRB0.40
123Jake FunkLARRB0.30
124Jerome FordCLERB0.30
125Anthony McFarlandPITRB0.20
126Jakob JohnsonLVRB0.20
127Nick BelloreSEARB0.10
128Rico DowdleDALRB0.10
129Tory CarterTENRB0.10
130Elijah HolyfieldCINRB0.00
131Damarea CrockettDENRB0.00
132Taiwan JonesBUFRB0.00
133Patrick TaylorGBRB0.00
134Darius AndersonHOURB0.00
135Trenton CannonTENRB0.00
136Gus EdwardsBALRB0.00
137Demetric FeltonCLERB0.00
138Kylin HillGBRB0.00
139Elijah MitchellSFRB0.00
140Ty MontgomeryNERB0.00
141Sincere McCormickLVRB0.00
142Tyrion Davis-PriceSFRB0.00
143Giovani BernardTBRB0.00
144Kenjon BarnerTBRB0.00
145Jeremy McNicholsPITRB0.00
146Kyren WilliamsLARRB0.00
147Damien WilliamsATLRB0.00
148Brian RobinsonWASRB0.00
RankPlayerTeamPosProj Pts
1Cooper KuppLARWR24.80
2Justin JeffersonMINWR23.70
3Davante AdamsLVWR20.70
4Stefon DiggsBUFWR20.50
5Ja'Marr ChaseCINWR19.40
6Tyreek HillMIAWR18.60
7Amon-Ra St. BrownDETWR17.70
8A.J. BrownPHIWR17.20
9Jaylen WaddleMIAWR17.00
10Michael PittmanINDWR16.70
11Deebo SamuelSFWR16.40
12Courtland SuttonDENWR15.40
13Tee HigginsCINWR15.40
14Diontae JohnsonPITWR15.00
15CeeDee LambDALWR14.90
16Michael ThomasNOWR14.80
17Brandin CooksHOUWR14.70
18Mike WilliamsLACWR14.30
19Marquise BrownARIWR14.20
20DK MetcalfSEAWR14.10
21Christian KirkJACWR14.10
22Keenan AllenLACWR13.80
23Drake LondonATLWR13.80
24Terry McLaurinWASWR13.60
25Tyler LockettSEAWR13.60
26Amari CooperCLEWR13.50
27D.J. MooreCARWR13.50
28Gabriel DavisBUFWR13.50
29Rashod BatemanBALWR13.00
30Adam ThielenMINWR12.70
31Jakobi MeyersNEWR12.60
32Jerry JeudyDENWR12.60
33Garrett WilsonNYJWR12.60
34Allen RobinsonLARWR12.40
35JuJu Smith-SchusterKCWR12.30
36Curtis SamuelWASWR12.30
37DeVonta SmithPHIWR11.70
38Brandon AiyukSFWR11.50
39Russell GageTBWR11.40
40Sterling ShepardNYGWR11.40
41Elijah MooreNYJWR11.20
42Robert WoodsTENWR11.20
43Allen LazardGBWR11.10
44Treylon BurksTENWR11.00
45Greg DortchARIWR11.00
46Darnell MooneyCHIWR10.80
47Robbie AndersonCARWR10.80
48Chase ClaypoolPITWR10.50
49Chris OlaveNOWR10.20
50Marquez Valdes-ScantlingKCWR10.00
51Nico CollinsHOUWR10.00
52Jahan DotsonWASWR9.90
53Corey DavisNYJWR9.80
54Tyler BoydCINWR9.70
55Jarvis LandryNOWR9.70
56D.J. CharkDETWR9.60
57Mecole HardmanKCWR9.40
58Noah BrownDALWR9.30
59Breshad PerrimanTBWR9.20
60Marvin JonesJACWR9.20
61Nelson AgholorNEWR9.10
62Julio JonesTBWR9.00
63Richie JamesNYGWR8.90
64K.J. OsbornMINWR8.70
65Devin DuvernayBALWR8.50
66Zay JonesJACWR8.50
67Donovan Peoples-JonesCLEWR8.40
68A.J. GreenARIWR8.40
69Josh PalmerLACWR8.30
70DeVante ParkerNEWR8.00
71Michael GallupDALWR8.00
72Scott MillerTBWR7.80
73Mack HollinsLVWR7.60
74Romeo DoubsGBWR7.60
75Isaiah McKenzieBUFWR7.50
76Nick WestbrookTENWR6.80
77Randall CobbGBWR6.60
78Kendrick BourneNEWR6.40
79George PickensPITWR6.40
80Ashton DulinINDWR6.30
81Christian WatsonGBWR6.30
82Ben SkowronekLARWR6.30
83Olamide ZaccheausATLWR6.20
84Equanimeous St. BrownCHIWR6.10
85Chris MooreHOUWR6.00
86Parris CampbellINDWR5.80
87Jamison CrowderBUFWR5.40
88Shi SmithCARWR5.30
89Jauan JenningsSFWR5.30
90Josh ReynoldsDETWR5.30
91Demarcus RobinsonBALWR5.10
92David SillsNYGWR5.00
93Quez WatkinsPHIWR4.80
94Braxton BerriosNYJWR4.70
95KhaDarel HodgeATLWR4.70
96Cedrick WilsonMIAWR4.60
97Byron PringleCHIWR4.20
98KJ HamlerDENWR4.10
99Alec PierceINDWR4.10
100Kenny GolladayNYGWR4.00
101Bryan EdwardsATLWR3.80
102Dante PettisCHIWR3.70
103DeAndre CarterLACWR3.70
104Dennis HoustonDALWR3.60
105Kadarius ToneyNYGWR3.50
106Keelan ColeLVWR3.40
107Cole BeasleyTBWR3.20
108Justin WatsonKCWR3.10
109David BellCLEWR3.10
110D'Wayne EskridgeSEAWR3.10
111Marquise GoodwinSEAWR2.90
112Jaelon DardenTBWR2.70
113Trent SherfieldMIAWR2.50
114Tyron JohnsonLVWR2.50
115Darius SlaytonNYGWR2.40
116Chris ConleyHOUWR2.40
117Jamal AgnewJACWR2.40
118Skyy MooreKCWR2.40
119Jody FortsonKCWR2.30
120Damiere ByrdATLWR2.20
121Phillip DorsettHOUWR2.20
122Kendall HintonDENWR2.20
123Deonte HarrisNOWR2.20
124Brandon PowellLARWR2.10
125Zach PascalPHIWR2.10
126Tyrie ClevelandDENWR2.10
127Laviska ShenaultCARWR2.10
128Lil'Jordan HumphreyNEWR2.10
129Cody HollisterTENWR2.00
130Anthony SchwartzCLEWR1.90
131Kalif RaymondDETWR1.90
132Mike StrachanINDWR1.90
133Amari RodgersGBWR1.90
134Marquez CallawayNOWR1.90
135Andy IsabellaARIWR1.90
136Jalen TolbertDALWR1.80
137Tylan WallaceBALWR1.80
138Ray-Ray McCloudSFWR1.80
139Jake KumerowBUFWR1.70
140Jalen GuytonLACWR1.70
141Kyle PhilipsTENWR1.70
142Cam SimsWASWR1.70
143Jalen ReagorMINWR1.70
144John MetchieHOUWR1.70
145KaVontae TurpinDALWR1.60
146Tre'Quan SmithNOWR1.50
147Quintez CephusDETWR1.40
148Tutu AtwellLARWR1.40
149River CracraftMIAWR1.40
150Dezmon PatmonINDWR1.30
151Lance McCutcheonLARWR1.20
152Tyler JohnsonHOUWR1.20
153Samori ToureGBWR1.20
154Terrace MarshallCARWR1.00
155Montrell WashingtonDENWR1.00
156Mike ThomasCINWR1.00
157Simi FehokoDALWR1.00
158Dareke YoungSEAWR1.00
159James ProcheBALWR1.00
160Miles BoykinPITWR1.00
161Jalen NailorMINWR0.90
162Jeff SmithNYJWR0.90
163Rodney AdamsNYJWR0.90
164Khalil ShakirBUFWR0.90
165Dax MilneWASWR0.90
166Rashard HigginsCARWR0.80
167Velus JonesCHIWR0.80
168Erik EzukanmaMIAWR0.80
169Ihmir Smith-MarsetteCHIWR0.80
170Denzel MimsNYJWR0.80
171Juwann WinfreeGBWR0.80
172Lawrence CagerNYJWR0.80
173Danny GraySFWR0.70
174Jameson WilliamsDETWR0.70
175Gunner OlszewskiPITWR0.70
176Chester RogersCLEWR0.70
177Kendric PryorJACWR0.70
178Josh GordonTENWR0.60
179Jalen VirgilDENWR0.60
180Dyami BrownWASWR0.60
181Andre BaccelliaARIWR0.60
182Racey McMathTENWR0.60
183Trent TaylorCINWR0.60
184Malik TurnerSFWR0.50
185Jared BernhardtATLWR0.50
186Penny HartSEAWR0.50
187Trenton IrwinCINWR0.40
188Tim JonesJACWR0.40
189Daurice FountainKCWR0.40
190Alex EricksonWASWR0.30
191Andre RobertsCARWR0.20
192Stanley MorganCINWR0.20
193Keke CouteeINDWR0.10
194Matt SlaterNEWR0.10
195Britain CoveyPHIWR0.00
196DeAndre HopkinsARIWR0.00
197Hunter RenfrowLVWR0.00
198Isaiah WestonCLEWR0.00
199Antoine WesleyARIWR0.00
200Calvin Austin IIIPITWR0.00
201Tyquan ThorntonNEWR0.00
202Mike WoodsCLEWR0.00
203Wan'Dale RobinsonNYGWR0.00
204N'Keal HarryCHIWR0.00
205Rondale MooreARIWR0.00
206Van JeffersonLARWR0.00
207Chris GodwinTBWR0.00
208Collin JohnsonNYGWR0.00
209James WashingtonDALWR0.00
210Anthony MillerPITWR0.00
211Mason KinseyTENWR0.00
212J.J. KoskiFAWR0.00
213Cody ThompsonSEAWR0.00
214Jordan MatthewsSFWR0.00
215Mike EvansTBWR0.00
216Sammy WatkinsGBWR0.00
217Travis FulghamGBWR0.00
218Kristian WilkersonNEWR0.00
219Frank DarbyATLWR0.00
220Marquez StevensonBUFWR0.00
221Jacob HarrisLARWR0.00
222Steven SimsPITWR0.00
223Kawaan BakerNOWR0.00
224Blake ProehlMINWR0.00
RankPlayerTeamPosProj Pts
1Cooper KuppLARWR17.60
2Justin JeffersonMINWR17.30
3Davante AdamsLVWR14.50
4Stefon DiggsBUFWR14.20
5Ja'Marr ChaseCINWR14.20
6Tyreek HillMIAWR13.10
7Deebo SamuelSFWR12.70
8A.J. BrownPHIWR12.30
9Amon-Ra St. BrownDETWR12.00
10Jaylen WaddleMIAWR11.70
11Michael PittmanINDWR11.50
12Courtland SuttonDENWR11.00
13Tee HigginsCINWR10.90
14CeeDee LambDALWR10.30
15Mike WilliamsLACWR10.20
16Gabriel DavisBUFWR10.10
17Michael ThomasNOWR10.10
18Brandin CooksHOUWR10.00
19Diontae JohnsonPITWR9.80
20DK MetcalfSEAWR9.70
21Marquise BrownARIWR9.70
22Christian KirkJACWR9.60
23Terry McLaurinWASWR9.50
24Drake LondonATLWR9.50
25D.J. MooreCARWR9.40
26Tyler LockettSEAWR9.30
27Rashod BatemanBALWR9.20
28Amari CooperCLEWR9.10
29Jerry JeudyDENWR9.00
30Adam ThielenMINWR8.90
31Allen RobinsonLARWR8.70
32Keenan AllenLACWR8.70
33Garrett WilsonNYJWR8.70
34Curtis SamuelWASWR8.50
35JuJu Smith-SchusterKCWR8.40
36Brandon AiyukSFWR8.20
37DeVonta SmithPHIWR8.20
38Jakobi MeyersNEWR8.10
39Allen LazardGBWR7.90
40Elijah MooreNYJWR7.70
41Treylon BurksTENWR7.60
42Darnell MooneyCHIWR7.50
43Robert WoodsTENWR7.50
44Robbie AndersonCARWR7.40
45Sterling ShepardNYGWR7.40
46Russell GageTBWR7.40
47Marquez Valdes-ScantlingKCWR7.30
48Greg DortchARIWR7.30
49Chris OlaveNOWR7.20
50Chase ClaypoolPITWR7.20
51Corey DavisNYJWR7.10
52D.J. CharkDETWR7.00
53Jahan DotsonWASWR6.80
54Nico CollinsHOUWR6.70
55Breshad PerrimanTBWR6.60
56Nelson AgholorNEWR6.50
57Jarvis LandryNOWR6.50
58Mecole HardmanKCWR6.50
59Tyler BoydCINWR6.50
60Julio JonesTBWR6.30
61Marvin JonesJACWR6.20
62Noah BrownDALWR6.20
63K.J. OsbornMINWR6.20
64Richie JamesNYGWR6.20
65A.J. GreenARIWR5.90
66Josh PalmerLACWR5.90
67Devin DuvernayBALWR5.70
68Donovan Peoples-JonesCLEWR5.70
69Zay JonesJACWR5.60
70DeVante ParkerNEWR5.50
71Mack HollinsLVWR5.50
72Isaiah McKenzieBUFWR5.40
73Michael GallupDALWR5.40
74Scott MillerTBWR5.30
75Romeo DoubsGBWR5.10
76Nick WestbrookTENWR4.60
77Kendrick BourneNEWR4.50
78Ashton DulinINDWR4.40
79Randall CobbGBWR4.40
80George PickensPITWR4.30
81Equanimeous St. BrownCHIWR4.30
82Christian WatsonGBWR4.20
83Ben SkowronekLARWR4.20
84Olamide ZaccheausATLWR4.20
85Parris CampbellINDWR4.10
86Josh ReynoldsDETWR3.80
87Chris MooreHOUWR3.70
88Jauan JenningsSFWR3.70
89Jamison CrowderBUFWR3.60
90Quez WatkinsPHIWR3.50
91Shi SmithCARWR3.40
92Demarcus RobinsonBALWR3.40
93KhaDarel HodgeATLWR3.20
94Braxton BerriosNYJWR3.20
95Cedrick WilsonMIAWR3.10
96David SillsNYGWR3.10
97KJ HamlerDENWR3.00
98Byron PringleCHIWR2.90
99Alec PierceINDWR2.80
100Kenny GolladayNYGWR2.80
101DeAndre CarterLACWR2.80
102Dante PettisCHIWR2.70
103Bryan EdwardsATLWR2.70
104Kadarius ToneyNYGWR2.40
105Keelan ColeLVWR2.40
106Dennis HoustonDALWR2.20
107Justin WatsonKCWR2.20
108David BellCLEWR2.10
109Marquise GoodwinSEAWR2.00
110D'Wayne EskridgeSEAWR2.00
111Tyron JohnsonLVWR1.80
112Darius SlaytonNYGWR1.80
113Skyy MooreKCWR1.80
114Cole BeasleyTBWR1.80
115Deonte HarrisNOWR1.70
116Jaelon DardenTBWR1.70
117Jamal AgnewJACWR1.60
118Trent SherfieldMIAWR1.50
119Brandon PowellLARWR1.50
120Chris ConleyHOUWR1.50
121Kendall HintonDENWR1.50
122Lil'Jordan HumphreyNEWR1.50
123Jody FortsonKCWR1.40
124Marquez CallawayNOWR1.40
125Phillip DorsettHOUWR1.40
126Andy IsabellaARIWR1.40
127Zach PascalPHIWR1.40
128Anthony SchwartzCLEWR1.40
129Damiere ByrdATLWR1.40
130Tyrie ClevelandDENWR1.30
131Cody HollisterTENWR1.30
132Laviska ShenaultCARWR1.30
133Jalen TolbertDALWR1.30
134Amari RodgersGBWR1.30
135Kalif RaymondDETWR1.30
136Cam SimsWASWR1.20
137Jake KumerowBUFWR1.20
138Jalen GuytonLACWR1.20
139John MetchieHOUWR1.20
140Mike StrachanINDWR1.10
141Tre'Quan SmithNOWR1.10
142Tylan WallaceBALWR1.10
143Tutu AtwellLARWR1.00
144Ray-Ray McCloudSFWR1.00
145Jalen ReagorMINWR1.00
146KaVontae TurpinDALWR1.00
147Quintez CephusDETWR1.00
148Kyle PhilipsTENWR1.00
149River CracraftMIAWR0.90
150Dezmon PatmonINDWR0.90
151Samori ToureGBWR0.80
152Lance McCutcheonLARWR0.80
153Miles BoykinPITWR0.80
154Tyler JohnsonHOUWR0.80
155Montrell WashingtonDENWR0.70
156James ProcheBALWR0.70
157Jeff SmithNYJWR0.70
158Khalil ShakirBUFWR0.70
159Mike ThomasCINWR0.70
160Dareke YoungSEAWR0.70
161Ihmir Smith-MarsetteCHIWR0.70
162Terrace MarshallCARWR0.70
163Juwann WinfreeGBWR0.60
164Rashard HigginsCARWR0.60
165Racey McMathTENWR0.60
166Dax MilneWASWR0.60
167Simi FehokoDALWR0.60
168Rodney AdamsNYJWR0.60
169Denzel MimsNYJWR0.60
170Erik EzukanmaMIAWR0.60
171Jalen NailorMINWR0.60
172Jameson WilliamsDETWR0.50
173Velus JonesCHIWR0.50
174Dyami BrownWASWR0.50
175Gunner OlszewskiPITWR0.50
176Lawrence CagerNYJWR0.50
177Daurice FountainKCWR0.40
178Danny GraySFWR0.40
179Andre BaccelliaARIWR0.40
180Kendric PryorJACWR0.40
181Trenton IrwinCINWR0.40
182Penny HartSEAWR0.40
183Malik TurnerSFWR0.40
184Josh GordonTENWR0.40
185Trent TaylorCINWR0.40
186Jalen VirgilDENWR0.30
187Jared BernhardtATLWR0.30
188Alex EricksonWASWR0.30
189Chester RogersCLEWR0.30
190Andre RobertsCARWR0.20
191Tim JonesJACWR0.20
192Keke CouteeINDWR0.10
193Stanley MorganCINWR0.10
194Matt SlaterNEWR0.10
195Antoine WesleyARIWR0.00
196Tyquan ThorntonNEWR0.00
197Hunter RenfrowLVWR0.00
198Collin JohnsonNYGWR0.00
199Mike WoodsCLEWR0.00
200Britain CoveyPHIWR0.00
201Calvin Austin IIIPITWR0.00
202Van JeffersonLARWR0.00
203Isaiah WestonCLEWR0.00
204N'Keal HarryCHIWR0.00
205Steven SimsPITWR0.00
206Anthony MillerPITWR0.00
207James WashingtonDALWR0.00
208Travis FulghamGBWR0.00
209Cody ThompsonSEAWR0.00
210Rondale MooreARIWR0.00
211Kristian WilkersonNEWR0.00
212Mason KinseyTENWR0.00
213J.J. KoskiFAWR0.00
214Jacob HarrisLARWR0.00
215Marquez StevensonBUFWR0.00
216Frank DarbyATLWR0.00
217Kawaan BakerNOWR0.00
218Blake ProehlMINWR0.00
219DeAndre HopkinsARIWR0.00
220Wan'Dale RobinsonNYGWR0.00
221Chris GodwinTBWR0.00
222Sammy WatkinsGBWR0.00
223Jordan MatthewsSFWR0.00
224Mike EvansTBWR0.00
RankPlayerTeamPosProj Pts
1Travis KelceKCTE18.20
2Mark AndrewsBALTE16.10
3Darren WallerLVTE13.60
4George KittleSFTE12.00
5Kyle PittsATLTE11.80
6Dallas GoedertPHITE11.50
7Zach ErtzARITE11.40
8Tyler HigbeeLARTE11.00
9Pat FreiermuthPITTE10.40
10T.J. HockensonDETTE10.10
11Gerald EverettLACTE9.60
12Dawson KnoxBUFTE9.60
13Hayden HurstCINTE8.80
14Logan ThomasWASTE8.60
15Tyler ConklinNYJTE8.60
16Irv Smith JrMINTE8.30
17Dalton SchultzDALTE8.10
18Evan EngramJACTE8.10
19Robert TonyanGBTE7.60
20David NjokuCLETE7.50
21Mike GesickiMIATE7.40
22Albert OkwuegbunamDENTE7.10
23Juwan JohnsonNOTE6.80
24Hunter HenryNETE6.70
25Cole KmetCHITE6.70
26Noah FantSEATE6.60
27O.J. HowardHOUTE6.30
28Austin HooperTENTE6.10
29Isaiah LikelyBALTE5.80
30Cameron BrateTBTE5.60
31Jonnu SmithNETE5.20
32Kylen GransonINDTE5.10
33Harrison BryantCLETE5.00
34Foster MoreauLVTE4.90
35Mo Alie-CoxINDTE4.80
36Will DisslySEATE4.80
37Jake FergusonDALTE4.50
38Geoff SwaimTENTE3.80
39Ian ThomasCARTE3.80
40Taysom HillNOTE3.80
41Johnny MundtMINTE3.60
42Tanner HudsonNYGTE3.60
43Durham SmytheMIATE3.20
44Kyle RudolphTBTE3.10
45Daniel BellingerNYGTE2.90
46Jake TongesCHITE2.60
47Pharaoh BrownHOUTE2.50
48Eric SaubertDENTE2.40
49Parker HesseATLTE2.40
50Noah GrayKCTE2.40
51C.J. UzomahNYJTE2.30
52Peyton HendershotDALTE2.20
53Donald ParhamLACTE2.20
54Ross DwelleySFTE2.10
55Colby ParkinsonSEATE2.10
56John BatesWASTE2.00
57Tommy TrembleCARTE1.90
58Kendall BlantonLARTE1.80
59Reggie GilliamBUFTE1.80
60Nick VannettNOTE1.80
61Cade OttonTBTE1.80
62Quintin MorrisBUFTE1.70
63Josiah DeguaraGBTE1.70
64Devin AsiasiCINTE1.70
65Brock WrightDETTE1.60
66Zach GentryPITTE1.60
67Nick BoyleBALTE1.50
68Grant CalcaterraPHITE1.40
69Dan ArnoldJACTE1.40
70Tre McKittyLACTE1.40
71James MitchellDETTE1.40
72Armani RogersWASTE1.40
73Cole TurnerWASTE1.40
74Chigoziem OkonkwoTENTE1.30
75Ryan IzzoFATE1.30
76Adam TrautmanNOTE1.20
77Anthony FirkserATLTE1.10
78Chris MyarickNYGTE1.00
79Andrew BeckDENTE1.00
80Josh OliverBALTE1.00
81Jordan AkinsHOUTE1.00
82Marcedes LewisGBTE0.90
83Maxx WilliamsARITE0.90
84Stephen AndersonARITE0.90
85Richard RodgersLACTE0.80
86Kevin RaderTENTE0.80
87Trey McBrideARITE0.80
88Jack StollPHITE0.70
89Jeremy RuckertNYJTE0.70
90Tyler KroftSFTE0.70
91Jelani WoodsINDTE0.70
92Chris ManhertzJACTE0.70
93Stephen SullivanCARTE0.70
94Tyler DavisGBTE0.60
95Mitchell WilcoxCINTE0.60
96Tommy SweeneyBUFTE0.60
97Trevon WescoCHITE0.60
98Ko KieftTBTE0.60
99Eric TomlinsonDENTE0.60
100Luke FarrellJACTE0.50
101Jesper HorstedLVTE0.50
102Charlie WoernerSFTE0.50
103Giovanni RicciCARTE0.50
104Ben EllefsonMINTE0.50
105Shane ZylstraDETTE0.40
106Brycen HopkinsLARTE0.40
107Kenny YeboahNYJTE0.40
108Noah TogiaiPHITE0.20
109Miller ForristallCLETE0.20
110Tanner ConnerMIATE0.20
111Hunter LongMIATE0.20
112Connor HeywardPITTE0.20
113John FitzPatrickATLTE0.00
114Teagan QuitorianoHOUTE0.00
115Charlie KolarBALTE0.00
116Greg DulcichDENTE0.00
117Drew SampleCINTE0.00
118Adam ShaheenMIATE0.00
119Eli WolfWASTE0.00
120Cethan CarterMIATE0.00
121Tommy HudsonTENTE0.00
122Brevin JordanHOUTE0.00
123Blake BellKCTE0.00
124Jesse JamesCLETE0.00
125Ryan GriffinCHITE0.00
RankPlayerTeamPosProj Pts
1Travis KelceKCTE12.20
2Mark AndrewsBALTE10.60
3Darren WallerLVTE9.00
4George KittleSFTE8.10
5Dallas GoedertPHITE7.70
6Kyle PittsATLTE7.70
7Zach ErtzARITE7.00
8Tyler HigbeeLARTE6.70
9Dawson KnoxBUFTE6.50
10Pat FreiermuthPITTE6.40
11T.J. HockensonDETTE6.20
12Gerald EverettLACTE6.10
13Logan ThomasWASTE5.60
14Dalton SchultzDALTE5.40
15Hayden HurstCINTE5.40
16Irv Smith JrMINTE5.20
17Tyler ConklinNYJTE5.10
18Robert TonyanGBTE5.00
19Evan EngramJACTE4.90
20David NjokuCLETE4.90
21Mike GesickiMIATE4.70
22Hunter HenryNETE4.50
23Albert OkwuegbunamDENTE4.40
24Juwan JohnsonNOTE4.40
25Cole KmetCHITE4.10
26O.J. HowardHOUTE4.10
27Noah FantSEATE4.10
28Austin HooperTENTE3.80
29Isaiah LikelyBALTE3.60
30Cameron BrateTBTE3.50
31Jonnu SmithNETE3.40
32Taysom HillNOTE3.40
33Harrison BryantCLETE3.30
34Mo Alie-CoxINDTE3.20
35Will DisslySEATE3.10
36Kylen GransonINDTE3.00
37Foster MoreauLVTE3.00
38Jake FergusonDALTE2.70
39Ian ThomasCARTE2.40
40Tanner HudsonNYGTE2.30
41Geoff SwaimTENTE2.20
42Johnny MundtMINTE2.00
43Durham SmytheMIATE2.00
44Kyle RudolphTBTE1.90
45Daniel BellingerNYGTE1.90
46Jake TongesCHITE1.70
47Eric SaubertDENTE1.60
48Pharaoh BrownHOUTE1.50
49Noah GrayKCTE1.50
50Nick VannettNOTE1.40
51Donald ParhamLACTE1.40
52C.J. UzomahNYJTE1.40
53Ross DwelleySFTE1.40
54Colby ParkinsonSEATE1.40
55Parker HesseATLTE1.30
56Peyton HendershotDALTE1.30
57Devin AsiasiCINTE1.20
58Kendall BlantonLARTE1.20
59John BatesWASTE1.20
60Cade OttonTBTE1.10
61Tommy TrembleCARTE1.10
62Quintin MorrisBUFTE1.10
63Grant CalcaterraPHITE1.00
64Josiah DeguaraGBTE1.00
65Reggie GilliamBUFTE1.00
66James MitchellDETTE0.90
67Nick BoyleBALTE0.90
68Dan ArnoldJACTE0.90
69Brock WrightDETTE0.90
70Cole TurnerWASTE0.90
71Zach GentryPITTE0.90
72Armani RogersWASTE0.80
73Tre McKittyLACTE0.80
74Ryan IzzoFATE0.80
75Chigoziem OkonkwoTENTE0.70
76Adam TrautmanNOTE0.70
77Chris MyarickNYGTE0.60
78Josh OliverBALTE0.60
79Andrew BeckDENTE0.60
80Anthony FirkserATLTE0.60
81Maxx WilliamsARITE0.50
82Jordan AkinsHOUTE0.50
83Marcedes LewisGBTE0.50
84Richard RodgersLACTE0.50
85Stephen AndersonARITE0.50
86Tommy SweeneyBUFTE0.40
87Kevin RaderTENTE0.40
88Trey McBrideARITE0.40
89Jeremy RuckertNYJTE0.40
90Chris ManhertzJACTE0.40
91Stephen SullivanCARTE0.40
92Eric TomlinsonDENTE0.40
93Jack StollPHITE0.40
94Jelani WoodsINDTE0.40
95Ko KieftTBTE0.30
96Tyler KroftSFTE0.30
97Mitchell WilcoxCINTE0.30
98Trevon WescoCHITE0.30
99Ben EllefsonMINTE0.30
100Jesper HorstedLVTE0.30
101Giovanni RicciCARTE0.30
102Tyler DavisGBTE0.30
103Charlie WoernerSFTE0.30
104Luke FarrellJACTE0.30
105Shane ZylstraDETTE0.20
106Kenny YeboahNYJTE0.20
107Brycen HopkinsLARTE0.20
108Noah TogiaiPHITE0.10
109Connor HeywardPITTE0.10
110Miller ForristallCLETE0.10
111Hunter LongMIATE0.10
112Tanner ConnerMIATE0.10
113Drew SampleCINTE0.00
114Cethan CarterMIATE0.00
115John FitzPatrickATLTE0.00
116Adam ShaheenMIATE0.00
117Eli WolfWASTE0.00
118Charlie KolarBALTE0.00
119Greg DulcichDENTE0.00
120Teagan QuitorianoHOUTE0.00
121Blake BellKCTE0.00
122Tommy HudsonTENTE0.00
123Jesse JamesCLETE0.00
124Brevin JordanHOUTE0.00
125Ryan GriffinCHITE0.00
PlayerTeamRu AttRu YdsRu TDRecRec YdsRec TDFum
Derrick HenryTEN22.598.90.81.49.00.10.2
Jonathan TaylorIND19.697.50.82.418.00.10.2
Nick ChubbCLE17.990.30.71.712.30.10.1
Dalvin CookMIN18.283.60.73.623.90.20.1
Joe MixonCIN20.481.60.63.324.10.10.1
Saquon BarkleyNYG17.978.20.64.026.10.20.1
Leonard FournetteTB17.875.20.53.922.60.20.1
Christian McCaffreyCAR16.571.50.54.938.00.20.1
David MontgomeryCHI17.770.90.52.919.40.10.1
Miles SandersPHI12.864.70.42.112.70.10.1
James RobinsonJAC15.063.60.52.012.00.10.1
Ezekiel ElliottDAL15.263.30.41.911.30.10.1
Jeff WilsonSF15.062.20.41.713.40.10.1
Dameon PierceHOU14.961.60.31.411.10.00.1
Najee HarrisPIT15.961.40.33.721.10.10.1
Antonio GibsonWAS14.960.50.52.719.10.10.1
Alvin KamaraNO14.260.30.43.224.30.20.1
Damien HarrisNE13.459.50.51.49.10.00.1
Rashaad PennySEA11.959.10.51.17.10.00.1
Aaron JonesGB11.757.80.33.727.70.20.1
Josh JacobsLV13.757.30.41.610.20.00.1
Austin EkelerLAC13.456.60.54.332.50.30.1
Cordarrelle PattersonATL13.055.50.42.519.70.10.1
AJ DillonGB12.854.60.32.418.10.10.1
Javonte WilliamsDEN12.054.60.33.824.70.20.1
D'Andre SwiftDET10.851.80.43.728.10.20.1
Darrell HendersonLAR11.651.60.42.113.70.10.1
James ConnerARI12.648.80.62.520.10.10.1
Michael CarterNYJ11.048.30.32.920.10.10.1
Cam AkersLAR12.548.20.31.511.40.10.1
Clyde Edwards-HelaireKC10.447.60.32.519.20.20.1
Kareem HuntCLE10.446.30.42.717.60.10.1
Devin SingletaryBUF10.246.20.32.212.70.10.1
Raheem MostertMIA10.145.50.31.210.60.10.1
Melvin GordonDEN10.545.40.31.69.50.10.1
Jamaal WilliamsDET11.444.80.41.38.70.00.1
J.K. DobbinsBAL9.344.00.31.510.20.00.0
Rhamondre StevensonNE10.042.20.22.113.60.10.1
Tony PollardDAL8.841.70.23.022.00.10.1
Breece HallNYJ9.941.40.32.216.10.10.1
Chase EdmondsMIA9.439.50.33.020.50.10.1
Mark IngramNO8.835.10.21.27.10.00.1
Kenneth WalkerSEA8.634.10.21.27.00.00.1
Travis EtienneJAC7.733.40.22.319.60.10.1
Alexander MattisonMIN7.430.30.21.39.60.10.0
Khalil HerbertCHI6.930.20.21.27.30.00.1
Tyler AllgeierATL7.026.70.20.64.00.00.0
Rex BurkheadHOU7.026.20.22.717.30.10.0
Zack MossBUF6.022.40.21.59.40.10.0
Sony MichelLAC5.321.20.20.73.20.00.0
Eno BenjaminARI5.321.10.11.913.00.00.0
Jerick McKinnonKC5.120.70.12.417.20.20.0
Darrel WilliamsARI4.519.90.21.17.30.00.0
Rachaad WhiteTB4.919.60.11.27.00.00.0
Kenyan DrakeBAL5.319.40.10.95.90.00.1
Boston ScottPHI4.518.50.20.84.30.00.0
Kenneth GainwellPHI4.217.90.22.013.10.10.0
J.D. McKissicWAS4.517.60.13.324.20.10.0
Joshua KelleyLAC4.417.50.11.15.30.00.1
Isiah PachecoKC4.317.40.10.63.20.00.0
Jordan MasonSF4.216.60.10.73.80.00.0
Nyheim HinesIND3.915.90.13.425.50.10.1
Dontrell HilliardTEN3.215.00.12.214.80.10.0
Mike DavisBAL3.612.90.10.63.60.00.0
D'Onta ForemanCAR3.312.90.10.33.80.00.0
Marlon MackSF3.112.20.10.22.20.00.0
Jaylen WarrenPIT3.211.80.10.74.50.00.0
Matt BreidaNYG2.911.50.10.43.70.00.0
Chuba HubbardCAR3.411.50.10.64.10.00.0
Justice HillBAL2.811.40.10.42.90.00.0
Ameer AbdullahLV3.211.30.11.510.70.10.0
Samaje PerineCIN2.610.40.11.410.00.10.0
Zamir WhiteLV2.510.00.10.63.40.00.1
James CookBUF2.08.80.00.83.80.00.0
Travis HomerSEA1.88.50.01.310.80.00.0
Brandon BoldenLV2.18.50.11.412.00.10.0
Hassan HaskinsTEN2.08.10.00.32.70.00.0
Myles GaskinMIA2.47.80.00.64.30.00.0
Ty JohnsonNYJ1.87.60.11.07.40.00.0
D'Ernest JohnsonCLE1.27.40.00.32.80.00.0
Craig ReynoldsDET1.76.60.00.74.00.00.0
Pierre StrongNE1.36.00.00.42.70.00.0
Benny SnellPIT1.66.00.00.62.50.00.0
Julius ChestnutTEN1.45.70.10.32.20.00.0
Ty ChandlerMIN1.25.50.10.11.80.00.0
Isaiah SpillerLAC1.35.20.00.22.30.00.0
Justin JacksonDET1.05.20.00.22.70.00.0
Keaontay IngramARI1.35.00.10.11.40.00.0
Ronald JonesKC1.24.90.00.11.70.00.0
Jonathan WilliamsWAS1.14.90.00.21.90.00.0
Tony JonesNO1.64.60.00.22.40.00.0
Ke'Shawn VaughnTB1.04.40.00.21.70.00.0
Brittain BrownLV1.04.30.10.21.80.00.0
Dare OgunbowaleHOU1.14.30.00.22.30.00.0
Snoop ConnerJAC0.83.70.00.11.50.00.0
Salvon AhmedMIA1.03.50.00.22.10.00.0
Kyle JuszczykSF1.03.30.11.18.30.00.0
DeeJay DallasSEA0.73.20.00.32.80.00.0
Trey SermonPHI0.83.20.00.01.50.00.0
Deon JacksonIND0.93.00.00.01.20.00.0
Caleb HuntleyATL0.73.00.00.02.40.00.0
Gary BrightwellNYG0.82.90.00.00.60.00.0
Michael BurtonKC0.62.80.00.22.20.00.0
Dwayne WashingtonNO0.72.60.00.11.60.00.0
Antonio WilliamsNYG0.22.40.00.10.70.00.0
Alec IngoldMIA0.82.40.01.06.10.00.0
Chris EvansCIN0.42.20.00.22.70.00.0
Mike BooneDEN0.62.00.00.11.50.00.0
Keith SmithATL0.51.90.00.73.00.00.0
Patrick RicardBAL0.51.80.00.33.80.00.0
Kene NwangwuMIN0.51.80.00.21.50.00.0
Jake FunkLAR0.41.70.00.00.20.00.0
Zander HorvathLAC0.31.60.00.84.80.00.0
Trestan EbnerCHI0.31.60.00.21.50.00.0
Derek WattPIT0.31.50.00.02.10.00.0
Jerome FordCLE0.31.40.00.00.30.00.0
Darrynton EvansCHI0.31.30.00.01.30.00.0
Jonathan WardARI0.41.30.00.01.50.00.0
JaMycal HastyJAC0.41.20.00.43.20.00.0
C.J. HamMIN0.21.10.00.85.20.00.0
Qadree OllisonDAL0.31.10.00.01.50.00.0
Trayveon WilliamsCIN0.21.00.00.01.60.00.0
Rico DowdleDAL0.10.90.00.10.50.00.0
Adam PrenticeNO0.30.90.00.11.70.00.0
Khari BlasingameCHI0.20.80.00.11.60.00.0
Tory CarterTEN0.10.40.00.10.80.00.0
Nick BelloreSEA0.00.30.00.10.90.00.0
Jakob JohnsonLV0.00.00.00.32.10.00.0
Sincere McCormickLV0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Trenton CannonTEN0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Damien WilliamsATL0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Taiwan JonesBUF0.00.00.00.00.10.00.0
Gus EdwardsBAL0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Elijah HolyfieldCIN0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Darius AndersonHOU0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Jeremy McNicholsPIT0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Kylin HillGB0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Elijah MitchellSF0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Ty MontgomeryNE0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Kyren WilliamsLAR0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Kenjon BarnerTB0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Patrick TaylorGB0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Damarea CrockettDEN0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Brian RobinsonWAS0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Anthony McFarlandPIT0.00.00.00.21.60.00.0
Giovani BernardTB0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
PlayerTeamRu AttRu YdsRu TDRecRec YdsRec TDFum
Derrick HenryTEN22.598.90.81.49.00.10.2
Jonathan TaylorIND19.697.50.82.418.00.10.2
Nick ChubbCLE17.990.30.71.712.30.10.1
Dalvin CookMIN18.283.60.73.623.90.20.1
Joe MixonCIN20.481.60.63.324.10.10.1
Saquon BarkleyNYG17.978.20.64.026.10.20.1
Leonard FournetteTB17.875.20.53.922.60.20.1
Christian McCaffreyCAR16.571.50.54.938.00.20.1
David MontgomeryCHI17.770.90.52.919.40.10.1
Miles SandersPHI12.864.70.42.112.70.10.1
James RobinsonJAC15.063.60.52.012.00.10.1
Ezekiel ElliottDAL15.263.30.41.911.30.10.1
Jeff WilsonSF15.062.20.41.713.40.10.1
Dameon PierceHOU14.961.60.31.411.10.00.1
Najee HarrisPIT15.961.40.33.721.10.10.1
Antonio GibsonWAS14.960.50.52.719.10.10.1
Alvin KamaraNO14.260.30.43.224.30.20.1
Damien HarrisNE13.459.50.51.49.10.00.1
Rashaad PennySEA11.959.10.51.17.10.00.1
Aaron JonesGB11.757.80.33.727.70.20.1
Josh JacobsLV13.757.30.41.610.20.00.1
Austin EkelerLAC13.456.60.54.332.50.30.1
Cordarrelle PattersonATL13.055.50.42.519.70.10.1
AJ DillonGB12.854.60.32.418.10.10.1
Javonte WilliamsDEN12.054.60.33.824.70.20.1
D'Andre SwiftDET10.851.80.43.728.10.20.1
Darrell HendersonLAR11.651.60.42.113.70.10.1
James ConnerARI12.648.80.62.520.10.10.1
Michael CarterNYJ11.048.30.32.920.10.10.1
Cam AkersLAR12.548.20.31.511.40.10.1
Clyde Edwards-HelaireKC10.447.60.32.519.20.20.1
Kareem HuntCLE10.446.30.42.717.60.10.1
Devin SingletaryBUF10.246.20.32.212.70.10.1
Raheem MostertMIA10.145.50.31.210.60.10.1
Melvin GordonDEN10.545.40.31.69.50.10.1
Jamaal WilliamsDET11.444.80.41.38.70.00.1
J.K. DobbinsBAL9.344.00.31.510.20.00.0
Rhamondre StevensonNE10.042.20.22.113.60.10.1
Tony PollardDAL8.841.70.23.022.00.10.1
Breece HallNYJ9.941.40.32.216.10.10.1
Chase EdmondsMIA9.439.50.33.020.50.10.1
Mark IngramNO8.835.10.21.27.10.00.1
Kenneth WalkerSEA8.634.10.21.27.00.00.1
Travis EtienneJAC7.733.40.22.319.60.10.1
Alexander MattisonMIN7.430.30.21.39.60.10.0
Khalil HerbertCHI6.930.20.21.27.30.00.1
Tyler AllgeierATL7.026.70.20.64.00.00.0
Rex BurkheadHOU7.026.20.22.717.30.10.0
Zack MossBUF6.022.40.21.59.40.10.0
Sony MichelLAC5.321.20.20.73.20.00.0
Eno BenjaminARI5.321.10.11.913.00.00.0
Jerick McKinnonKC5.120.70.12.417.20.20.0
Darrel WilliamsARI4.519.90.21.17.30.00.0
Rachaad WhiteTB4.919.60.11.27.00.00.0
Kenyan DrakeBAL5.319.40.10.95.90.00.1
Boston ScottPHI4.518.50.20.84.30.00.0
Kenneth GainwellPHI4.217.90.22.013.10.10.0
J.D. McKissicWAS4.517.60.13.324.20.10.0
Joshua KelleyLAC4.417.50.11.15.30.00.1
Isiah PachecoKC4.317.40.10.63.20.00.0
Jordan MasonSF4.216.60.10.73.80.00.0
Nyheim HinesIND3.915.90.13.425.50.10.1
Dontrell HilliardTEN3.215.00.12.214.80.10.0
Mike DavisBAL3.612.90.10.63.60.00.0
D'Onta ForemanCAR3.312.90.10.33.80.00.0
Marlon MackSF3.112.20.10.22.20.00.0
Jaylen WarrenPIT3.211.80.10.74.50.00.0
Matt BreidaNYG2.911.50.10.43.70.00.0
Chuba HubbardCAR3.411.50.10.64.10.00.0
Justice HillBAL2.811.40.10.42.90.00.0
Ameer AbdullahLV3.211.30.11.510.70.10.0
Samaje PerineCIN2.610.40.11.410.00.10.0
Zamir WhiteLV2.510.00.10.63.40.00.1
James CookBUF2.08.80.00.83.80.00.0
Travis HomerSEA1.88.50.01.310.80.00.0
Brandon BoldenLV2.18.50.11.412.00.10.0
Hassan HaskinsTEN2.08.10.00.32.70.00.0
Myles GaskinMIA2.47.80.00.64.30.00.0
Ty JohnsonNYJ1.87.60.11.07.40.00.0
D'Ernest JohnsonCLE1.27.40.00.32.80.00.0
Craig ReynoldsDET1.76.60.00.74.00.00.0
Pierre StrongNE1.36.00.00.42.70.00.0
Benny SnellPIT1.66.00.00.62.50.00.0
Julius ChestnutTEN1.45.70.10.32.20.00.0
Ty ChandlerMIN1.25.50.10.11.80.00.0
Isaiah SpillerLAC1.35.20.00.22.30.00.0
Justin JacksonDET1.05.20.00.22.70.00.0
Keaontay IngramARI1.35.00.10.11.40.00.0
Ronald JonesKC1.24.90.00.11.70.00.0
Jonathan WilliamsWAS1.14.90.00.21.90.00.0
Tony JonesNO1.64.60.00.22.40.00.0
Ke'Shawn VaughnTB1.04.40.00.21.70.00.0
Brittain BrownLV1.04.30.10.21.80.00.0
Dare OgunbowaleHOU1.14.30.00.22.30.00.0
Snoop ConnerJAC0.83.70.00.11.50.00.0
Salvon AhmedMIA1.03.50.00.22.10.00.0
Kyle JuszczykSF1.03.30.11.18.30.00.0
DeeJay DallasSEA0.73.20.00.32.80.00.0
Trey SermonPHI0.83.20.00.01.50.00.0
Deon JacksonIND0.93.00.00.01.20.00.0
Caleb HuntleyATL0.73.00.00.02.40.00.0
Gary BrightwellNYG0.82.90.00.00.60.00.0
Michael BurtonKC0.62.80.00.22.20.00.0
Dwayne WashingtonNO0.72.60.00.11.60.00.0
Antonio WilliamsNYG0.22.40.00.10.70.00.0
Alec IngoldMIA0.82.40.01.06.10.00.0
Chris EvansCIN0.42.20.00.22.70.00.0
Mike BooneDEN0.62.00.00.11.50.00.0
Keith SmithATL0.51.90.00.73.00.00.0
Patrick RicardBAL0.51.80.00.33.80.00.0
Kene NwangwuMIN0.51.80.00.21.50.00.0
Jake FunkLAR0.41.70.00.00.20.00.0
Zander HorvathLAC0.31.60.00.84.80.00.0
Trestan EbnerCHI0.31.60.00.21.50.00.0
Derek WattPIT0.31.50.00.02.10.00.0
Jerome FordCLE0.31.40.00.00.30.00.0
Darrynton EvansCHI0.31.30.00.01.30.00.0
Jonathan WardARI0.41.30.00.01.50.00.0
JaMycal HastyJAC0.41.20.00.43.20.00.0
C.J. HamMIN0.21.10.00.85.20.00.0
Qadree OllisonDAL0.31.10.00.01.50.00.0
Trayveon WilliamsCIN0.21.00.00.01.60.00.0
Rico DowdleDAL0.10.90.00.10.50.00.0
Adam PrenticeNO0.30.90.00.11.70.00.0
Khari BlasingameCHI0.20.80.00.11.60.00.0
Tory CarterTEN0.10.40.00.10.80.00.0
Nick BelloreSEA0.00.30.00.10.90.00.0
Jakob JohnsonLV0.00.00.00.32.10.00.0
Sincere McCormickLV0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Trenton CannonTEN0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Damien WilliamsATL0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Taiwan JonesBUF0.00.00.00.00.10.00.0
Gus EdwardsBAL0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Elijah HolyfieldCIN0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Darius AndersonHOU0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Jeremy McNicholsPIT0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Kylin HillGB0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Elijah MitchellSF0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Ty MontgomeryNE0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Kyren WilliamsLAR0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Kenjon BarnerTB0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Patrick TaylorGB0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Damarea CrockettDEN0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Brian RobinsonWAS0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Anthony McFarlandPIT0.00.00.00.21.60.00.0
Giovani BernardTB0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
PlayerTeamRu AttRu YdsRu TDRecRec YdsRec TDFum
Justin JeffersonMIN0.21.10.07.1108.50.80.1
Cooper KuppLAR0.20.80.08.2104.30.80.1
Davante AdamsLV0.00.00.07.089.50.70.1
Ja'Marr ChaseCIN0.63.00.05.888.30.60.1
Stefon DiggsBUF0.00.00.07.187.60.70.1
Tyreek HillMIA0.74.40.06.379.40.50.1
A.J. BrownPHI0.31.30.05.579.00.50.1
Michael PittmanIND0.21.00.05.973.30.50.1
Courtland SuttonDEN0.10.70.05.072.40.40.0
Jaylen WaddleMIA0.62.90.06.071.80.50.1
Amon-Ra St. BrownDET0.75.60.06.670.90.50.1
Tee HigginsCIN0.00.00.05.270.40.50.0
CeeDee LambDAL0.52.70.05.267.80.30.1
Brandin CooksHOU0.21.10.05.464.90.40.1
Mike WilliamsLAC0.00.20.04.664.40.50.0
Christian KirkJAC0.10.50.05.063.80.30.1
Deebo SamuelSF4.629.10.34.363.40.30.1
Diontae JohnsonPIT0.41.60.05.963.20.30.1
Tyler LockettSEA0.00.10.04.862.70.30.1
Michael ThomasNO0.00.00.05.362.60.50.0
D.J. MooreCAR0.52.80.04.662.00.30.0
Marquise BrownARI0.10.40.05.061.90.40.1
Terry McLaurinWAS0.21.00.04.761.90.30.0
Drake LondonATL0.20.80.04.961.50.30.0
Gabriel DavisBUF0.00.30.04.059.90.50.0
DK MetcalfSEA0.10.40.04.959.40.40.1
Rashod BatemanBAL0.10.40.04.358.50.40.0
Amari CooperCLE0.00.00.04.957.90.40.0
Jerry JeudyDEN0.21.30.04.256.20.30.0
Garrett WilsonNYJ0.10.60.04.456.10.40.0
Jakobi MeyersNE0.10.40.05.155.70.20.1
Keenan AllenLAC0.00.00.05.154.50.40.0
Brandon AiyukSF0.21.20.03.854.00.30.0
Allen RobinsonLAR0.00.00.04.253.00.40.0
DeVonta SmithPHI0.10.70.04.052.80.30.0
Adam ThielenMIN0.00.00.04.350.80.50.0
Elijah MooreNYJ0.31.80.04.049.50.30.0
Darnell MooneyCHI0.21.40.03.749.50.30.0
Allen LazardGB0.10.40.03.649.00.40.0
Treylon BurksTEN0.10.30.03.848.90.30.0
Chris OlaveNO0.00.10.03.448.90.30.1
JuJu Smith-SchusterKC0.21.10.04.448.80.40.1
Russell GageTB0.00.20.04.548.20.30.0
Sterling ShepardNYG0.00.10.04.547.80.30.0
Corey DavisNYJ0.00.10.03.147.30.30.0
Marquez Valdes-ScantlingKC0.31.10.03.246.90.30.0
Greg DortchARI0.10.50.03.746.70.30.0
Curtis SamuelWAS2.010.70.14.446.40.30.1
Robert WoodsTEN0.31.70.04.146.20.30.0
Robbie AndersonCAR0.20.90.03.845.90.30.0
Nico CollinsHOU0.00.00.03.645.10.20.0
Chase ClaypoolPIT0.96.40.03.844.90.20.0
Jahan DotsonWAS0.10.60.03.543.30.30.0
D.J. CharkDET0.00.10.03.042.70.30.0
Nelson AgholorNE0.10.50.03.042.50.20.0
Breshad PerrimanTB0.00.10.02.942.50.30.0
Jarvis LandryNO0.21.20.03.642.30.20.0
Richie JamesNYG0.20.70.03.141.50.20.0
Tyler BoydCIN0.10.50.03.640.80.30.0
Noah BrownDAL0.00.00.03.440.40.20.0
Julio JonesTB0.10.30.03.040.00.20.0
A.J. GreenARI0.00.00.02.839.90.20.0
Donovan Peoples-JonesCLE0.00.10.02.939.60.20.0
Marvin JonesJAC0.00.00.03.439.60.30.0
Mecole HardmanKC0.84.10.03.338.80.30.1
K.J. OsbornMIN0.00.20.03.037.70.30.0
Zay JonesJAC0.10.30.03.437.50.20.0
DeVante ParkerNE0.00.10.02.936.30.20.0
Mack HollinsLV0.00.00.02.435.00.20.0
Michael GallupDAL0.00.10.02.834.90.20.0
Scott MillerTB0.21.30.02.934.50.20.0
Josh PalmerLAC0.21.40.02.934.40.30.0
Romeo DoubsGB0.21.10.02.834.10.20.0
Devin DuvernayBAL0.52.50.03.134.00.30.0
Nick WestbrookTEN0.00.00.02.529.80.20.0
Ashton DulinIND0.10.80.02.329.70.20.0
George PickensPIT0.00.10.02.429.40.10.0
Isaiah McKenzieBUF0.73.90.12.628.70.20.0
Kendrick BourneNE0.21.50.02.228.50.20.0
Equanimeous St. BrownCHI0.00.00.02.027.70.20.0
Olamide ZaccheausATL0.10.50.02.227.60.10.0
Christian WatsonGB0.21.00.02.326.80.20.0
Randall CobbGB0.00.00.02.426.40.20.0
Parris CampbellIND0.00.30.02.026.00.20.0
Josh ReynoldsDET0.00.00.01.825.30.20.0
Ben SkowronekLAR0.00.10.02.424.90.20.0
Chris MooreHOU0.00.00.02.324.20.10.0
Quez WatkinsPHI0.00.10.01.523.40.10.0
Shi SmithCAR0.00.00.02.123.40.10.0
David SillsNYG0.00.00.01.923.10.10.0
Jauan JenningsSF0.00.00.01.922.80.20.0
Jamison CrowderBUF0.00.20.02.222.10.20.0
KhaDarel HodgeATL0.00.00.01.721.60.10.0
Cedrick WilsonMIA0.10.60.01.620.00.10.0
Demarcus RobinsonBAL0.00.10.01.919.80.20.0
KJ HamlerDEN0.00.10.01.419.40.10.0
Alec PierceIND0.00.00.01.519.00.10.0
Byron PringleCHI0.00.00.01.418.90.10.0
Braxton BerriosNYJ0.52.90.01.818.10.10.0
Bryan EdwardsATL0.00.10.01.217.70.10.0
Dante PettisCHI0.00.00.01.217.60.10.0
Kenny GolladayNYG0.00.00.01.316.80.10.0
DeAndre CarterLAC0.21.00.01.216.60.10.0
Keelan ColeLV0.00.00.01.215.70.10.0
Kadarius ToneyNYG0.52.50.01.414.70.10.0
Dennis HoustonDAL0.00.00.01.313.80.10.0
David BellCLE0.00.10.01.113.70.10.0
Marquise GoodwinSEA0.00.00.01.013.40.10.0
Cole BeasleyTB0.00.00.01.413.40.10.0
Justin WatsonKC0.00.00.01.012.70.10.0
Skyy MooreKC0.00.30.00.812.50.10.0
D'Wayne EskridgeSEA0.21.20.01.111.30.10.0
Jaelon DardenTB0.00.10.01.010.60.10.0
Damiere ByrdATL0.00.10.00.810.30.00.1
Darius SlaytonNYG0.00.00.00.610.20.10.0
Kendall HintonDEN0.00.00.00.810.10.10.0
Tyron JohnsonLV0.31.80.00.810.10.10.0
Chris ConleyHOU0.00.00.00.99.80.00.0
Lil'Jordan HumphreyNE0.00.00.00.69.70.10.0
Deonte HarrisNO0.21.40.00.79.60.10.0
Tyrie ClevelandDEN0.00.00.00.89.20.00.0
Phillip DorsettHOU0.00.10.00.89.20.00.0
Trent SherfieldMIA0.00.00.01.19.20.10.0
Andy IsabellaARI0.00.10.00.79.10.00.0
Anthony SchwartzCLE0.11.10.00.69.00.00.0
Zach PascalPHI0.00.10.00.88.90.00.0
Cody HollisterTEN0.00.00.00.78.70.10.0
Mike StrachanIND0.00.00.00.98.70.00.0
Marquez CallawayNO0.00.00.00.58.40.10.0
Jamal AgnewJAC0.42.80.00.88.20.00.0
Laviska ShenaultCAR0.20.70.00.78.20.00.0
Jake KumerowBUF0.00.00.00.68.20.10.0
Jalen TolbertDAL0.00.00.00.58.20.00.1
Kyle PhilipsTEN0.00.00.00.88.10.00.2
Cam SimsWAS0.00.00.00.57.90.00.0
Kalif RaymondDET0.10.40.00.67.80.00.0
Jalen GuytonLAC0.10.60.00.47.60.00.0
Tylan WallaceBAL0.00.00.00.77.40.10.0
Jody FortsonKC0.00.00.00.87.40.10.0
Amari RodgersGB0.10.70.00.67.30.00.0
Jalen ReagorMIN0.10.60.00.67.20.00.0
Brandon PowellLAR0.52.70.00.66.90.10.0
Ray-Ray McCloudSF0.00.10.00.86.80.00.0
Quintez CephusDET0.00.00.00.46.40.00.0
Tutu AtwellLAR0.00.00.00.35.90.00.0
Lance McCutcheonLAR0.00.00.00.45.90.00.0
KaVontae TurpinDAL0.21.10.00.65.70.00.0
Tyler JohnsonHOU0.00.00.00.45.60.00.0
Dezmon PatmonIND0.00.00.00.45.50.00.0
Tre'Quan SmithNO0.00.00.00.45.50.00.0
Samori ToureGB0.00.10.00.45.40.10.0
John MetchieHOU0.00.00.00.55.40.00.0
River CracraftMIA0.00.00.00.55.10.10.0
Dareke YoungSEA0.00.00.00.45.00.00.0
Miles BoykinPIT0.00.00.00.34.90.00.0
Mike ThomasCIN0.00.00.00.34.90.00.0
Simi FehokoDAL0.00.00.00.44.80.00.0
Jeff SmithNYJ0.00.00.00.34.80.00.0
Jalen NailorMIN0.00.10.00.44.40.00.0
Terrace MarshallCAR0.00.00.00.44.40.00.0
James ProcheBAL0.00.00.00.34.40.00.0
Khalil ShakirBUF0.00.00.00.24.40.00.0
Montrell WashingtonDEN0.00.10.00.44.30.00.0
Ihmir Smith-MarsetteCHI0.00.00.00.24.00.00.0
Denzel MimsNYJ0.00.20.00.24.00.00.0
Juwann WinfreeGB0.00.00.00.33.90.00.0
Dax MilneWAS0.00.20.00.33.80.00.0
Rodney AdamsNYJ0.00.00.00.33.70.00.0
Kendric PryorJAC0.00.00.00.33.70.00.0
Erik EzukanmaMIA0.00.00.00.33.60.00.0
Lawrence CagerNYJ0.00.00.00.23.60.00.0
Rashard HigginsCAR0.00.00.00.23.60.00.0
Gunner OlszewskiPIT0.10.90.00.23.50.00.2
Velus JonesCHI0.00.00.00.33.50.00.1
Dyami BrownWAS0.00.00.00.23.40.00.0
Jalen VirgilDEN0.00.00.00.23.40.00.0
Chester RogersCLE0.00.00.00.33.40.00.0
Racey McMathTEN0.00.00.00.03.10.00.0
Josh GordonTEN0.00.00.00.23.10.00.0
Danny GraySF0.00.00.00.23.00.00.0
Jared BernhardtATL0.00.00.00.23.00.00.0
Penny HartSEA0.00.10.00.22.90.00.0
Trent TaylorCIN0.00.00.00.12.70.00.0
Andre BaccelliaARI0.00.10.00.22.60.00.0
Jameson WilliamsDET0.00.00.00.22.50.00.0
Malik TurnerSF0.00.00.00.12.40.00.0
Daurice FountainKC0.00.00.00.02.10.00.0
Tim JonesJAC0.00.10.00.22.00.00.0
Alex EricksonWAS0.00.00.00.01.90.00.0
Trenton IrwinCIN0.00.00.00.01.90.00.0
Andre RobertsCAR0.00.00.00.01.20.00.0
Stanley MorganCIN0.00.00.00.11.10.00.0
Matt SlaterNE0.00.00.00.00.90.00.0
Keke CouteeIND0.00.00.00.10.60.00.0
Jacob HarrisLAR0.00.00.00.00.30.00.0
Britain CoveyPHI0.00.00.00.00.20.00.0
Frank DarbyATL0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Jordan MatthewsSF0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Blake ProehlMIN0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
DeAndre HopkinsARI0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Marquez StevensonBUF0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Cody ThompsonSEA0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Travis FulghamGB0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Antoine WesleyARI0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Isaiah WestonCLE0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Anthony MillerPIT0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
James WashingtonDAL0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Wan'Dale RobinsonNYG0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Calvin Austin IIIPIT0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
N'Keal HarryCHI0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
J.J. KoskiFA0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Mason KinseyTEN0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Tyquan ThorntonNE0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Kristian WilkersonNE0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Kawaan BakerNO0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Collin JohnsonNYG0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
PlayerTeamRu AttRu YdsRu TDRecRec YdsRec TDFum
Justin JeffersonMIN0.21.10.07.1108.50.80.1
Cooper KuppLAR0.20.80.08.2104.30.80.1
Davante AdamsLV0.00.00.07.089.50.70.1
Ja'Marr ChaseCIN0.63.00.05.888.30.60.1
Stefon DiggsBUF0.00.00.07.187.60.70.1
Tyreek HillMIA0.74.40.06.379.40.50.1
A.J. BrownPHI0.31.30.05.579.00.50.1
Michael PittmanIND0.21.00.05.973.30.50.1
Courtland SuttonDEN0.10.70.05.072.40.40.0
Jaylen WaddleMIA0.62.90.06.071.80.50.1
Amon-Ra St. BrownDET0.75.60.06.670.90.50.1
Tee HigginsCIN0.00.00.05.270.40.50.0
CeeDee LambDAL0.52.70.05.267.80.30.1
Brandin CooksHOU0.21.10.05.464.90.40.1
Mike WilliamsLAC0.00.20.04.664.40.50.0
Christian KirkJAC0.10.50.05.063.80.30.1
Deebo SamuelSF4.629.10.34.363.40.30.1
Diontae JohnsonPIT0.41.60.05.963.20.30.1
Tyler LockettSEA0.00.10.04.862.70.30.1
Michael ThomasNO0.00.00.05.362.60.50.0
D.J. MooreCAR0.52.80.04.662.00.30.0
Marquise BrownARI0.10.40.05.061.90.40.1
Terry McLaurinWAS0.21.00.04.761.90.30.0
Drake LondonATL0.20.80.04.961.50.30.0
Gabriel DavisBUF0.00.30.04.059.90.50.0
DK MetcalfSEA0.10.40.04.959.40.40.1
Rashod BatemanBAL0.10.40.04.358.50.40.0
Amari CooperCLE0.00.00.04.957.90.40.0
Jerry JeudyDEN0.21.30.04.256.20.30.0
Garrett WilsonNYJ0.10.60.04.456.10.40.0
Jakobi MeyersNE0.10.40.05.155.70.20.1
Keenan AllenLAC0.00.00.05.154.50.40.0
Brandon AiyukSF0.21.20.03.854.00.30.0
Allen RobinsonLAR0.00.00.04.253.00.40.0
DeVonta SmithPHI0.10.70.04.052.80.30.0
Adam ThielenMIN0.00.00.04.350.80.50.0
Elijah MooreNYJ0.31.80.04.049.50.30.0
Darnell MooneyCHI0.21.40.03.749.50.30.0
Allen LazardGB0.10.40.03.649.00.40.0
Treylon BurksTEN0.10.30.03.848.90.30.0
Chris OlaveNO0.00.10.03.448.90.30.1
JuJu Smith-SchusterKC0.21.10.04.448.80.40.1
Russell GageTB0.00.20.04.548.20.30.0
Sterling ShepardNYG0.00.10.04.547.80.30.0
Corey DavisNYJ0.00.10.03.147.30.30.0
Marquez Valdes-ScantlingKC0.31.10.03.246.90.30.0
Greg DortchARI0.10.50.03.746.70.30.0
Curtis SamuelWAS2.010.70.14.446.40.30.1
Robert WoodsTEN0.31.70.04.146.20.30.0
Robbie AndersonCAR0.20.90.03.845.90.30.0
Nico CollinsHOU0.00.00.03.645.10.20.0
Chase ClaypoolPIT0.96.40.03.844.90.20.0
Jahan DotsonWAS0.10.60.03.543.30.30.0
D.J. CharkDET0.00.10.03.042.70.30.0
Nelson AgholorNE0.10.50.03.042.50.20.0
Breshad PerrimanTB0.00.10.02.942.50.30.0
Jarvis LandryNO0.21.20.03.642.30.20.0
Richie JamesNYG0.20.70.03.141.50.20.0
Tyler BoydCIN0.10.50.03.640.80.30.0
Noah BrownDAL0.00.00.03.440.40.20.0
Julio JonesTB0.10.30.03.040.00.20.0
A.J. GreenARI0.00.00.02.839.90.20.0
Donovan Peoples-JonesCLE0.00.10.02.939.60.20.0
Marvin JonesJAC0.00.00.03.439.60.30.0
Mecole HardmanKC0.84.10.03.338.80.30.1
K.J. OsbornMIN0.00.20.03.037.70.30.0
Zay JonesJAC0.10.30.03.437.50.20.0
DeVante ParkerNE0.00.10.02.936.30.20.0
Mack HollinsLV0.00.00.02.435.00.20.0
Michael GallupDAL0.00.10.02.834.90.20.0
Scott MillerTB0.21.30.02.934.50.20.0
Josh PalmerLAC0.21.40.02.934.40.30.0
Romeo DoubsGB0.21.10.02.834.10.20.0
Devin DuvernayBAL0.52.50.03.134.00.30.0
Nick WestbrookTEN0.00.00.02.529.80.20.0
Ashton DulinIND0.10.80.02.329.70.20.0
George PickensPIT0.00.10.02.429.40.10.0
Isaiah McKenzieBUF0.73.90.12.628.70.20.0
Kendrick BourneNE0.21.50.02.228.50.20.0
Equanimeous St. BrownCHI0.00.00.02.027.70.20.0
Olamide ZaccheausATL0.10.50.02.227.60.10.0
Christian WatsonGB0.21.00.02.326.80.20.0
Randall CobbGB0.00.00.02.426.40.20.0
Parris CampbellIND0.00.30.02.026.00.20.0
Josh ReynoldsDET0.00.00.01.825.30.20.0
Ben SkowronekLAR0.00.10.02.424.90.20.0
Chris MooreHOU0.00.00.02.324.20.10.0
Quez WatkinsPHI0.00.10.01.523.40.10.0
Shi SmithCAR0.00.00.02.123.40.10.0
David SillsNYG0.00.00.01.923.10.10.0
Jauan JenningsSF0.00.00.01.922.80.20.0
Jamison CrowderBUF0.00.20.02.222.10.20.0
KhaDarel HodgeATL0.00.00.01.721.60.10.0
Cedrick WilsonMIA0.10.60.01.620.00.10.0
Demarcus RobinsonBAL0.00.10.01.919.80.20.0
KJ HamlerDEN0.00.10.01.419.40.10.0
Alec PierceIND0.00.00.01.519.00.10.0
Byron PringleCHI0.00.00.01.418.90.10.0
Braxton BerriosNYJ0.52.90.01.818.10.10.0
Bryan EdwardsATL0.00.10.01.217.70.10.0
Dante PettisCHI0.00.00.01.217.60.10.0
Kenny GolladayNYG0.00.00.01.316.80.10.0
DeAndre CarterLAC0.21.00.01.216.60.10.0
Keelan ColeLV0.00.00.01.215.70.10.0
Kadarius ToneyNYG0.52.50.01.414.70.10.0
Dennis HoustonDAL0.00.00.01.313.80.10.0
David BellCLE0.00.10.01.113.70.10.0
Marquise GoodwinSEA0.00.00.01.013.40.10.0
Cole BeasleyTB0.00.00.01.413.40.10.0
Justin WatsonKC0.00.00.01.012.70.10.0
Skyy MooreKC0.00.30.00.812.50.10.0
D'Wayne EskridgeSEA0.21.20.01.111.30.10.0
Jaelon DardenTB0.00.10.01.010.60.10.0
Damiere ByrdATL0.00.10.00.810.30.00.1
Darius SlaytonNYG0.00.00.00.610.20.10.0
Kendall HintonDEN0.00.00.00.810.10.10.0
Tyron JohnsonLV0.31.80.00.810.10.10.0
Chris ConleyHOU0.00.00.00.99.80.00.0
Lil'Jordan HumphreyNE0.00.00.00.69.70.10.0
Deonte HarrisNO0.21.40.00.79.60.10.0
Tyrie ClevelandDEN0.00.00.00.89.20.00.0
Phillip DorsettHOU0.00.10.00.89.20.00.0
Trent SherfieldMIA0.00.00.01.19.20.10.0
Andy IsabellaARI0.00.10.00.79.10.00.0
Anthony SchwartzCLE0.11.10.00.69.00.00.0
Zach PascalPHI0.00.10.00.88.90.00.0
Cody HollisterTEN0.00.00.00.78.70.10.0
Mike StrachanIND0.00.00.00.98.70.00.0
Marquez CallawayNO0.00.00.00.58.40.10.0
Jamal AgnewJAC0.42.80.00.88.20.00.0
Laviska ShenaultCAR0.20.70.00.78.20.00.0
Jake KumerowBUF0.00.00.00.68.20.10.0
Jalen TolbertDAL0.00.00.00.58.20.00.1
Kyle PhilipsTEN0.00.00.00.88.10.00.2
Cam SimsWAS0.00.00.00.57.90.00.0
Kalif RaymondDET0.10.40.00.67.80.00.0
Jalen GuytonLAC0.10.60.00.47.60.00.0
Tylan WallaceBAL0.00.00.00.77.40.10.0
Jody FortsonKC0.00.00.00.87.40.10.0
Amari RodgersGB0.10.70.00.67.30.00.0
Jalen ReagorMIN0.10.60.00.67.20.00.0
Brandon PowellLAR0.52.70.00.66.90.10.0
Ray-Ray McCloudSF0.00.10.00.86.80.00.0
Quintez CephusDET0.00.00.00.46.40.00.0
Tutu AtwellLAR0.00.00.00.35.90.00.0
Lance McCutcheonLAR0.00.00.00.45.90.00.0
KaVontae TurpinDAL0.21.10.00.65.70.00.0
Tyler JohnsonHOU0.00.00.00.45.60.00.0
Dezmon PatmonIND0.00.00.00.45.50.00.0
Tre'Quan SmithNO0.00.00.00.45.50.00.0
Samori ToureGB0.00.10.00.45.40.10.0
John MetchieHOU0.00.00.00.55.40.00.0
River CracraftMIA0.00.00.00.55.10.10.0
Dareke YoungSEA0.00.00.00.45.00.00.0
Miles BoykinPIT0.00.00.00.34.90.00.0
Mike ThomasCIN0.00.00.00.34.90.00.0
Simi FehokoDAL0.00.00.00.44.80.00.0
Jeff SmithNYJ0.00.00.00.34.80.00.0
Jalen NailorMIN0.00.10.00.44.40.00.0
Terrace MarshallCAR0.00.00.00.44.40.00.0
James ProcheBAL0.00.00.00.34.40.00.0
Khalil ShakirBUF0.00.00.00.24.40.00.0
Montrell WashingtonDEN0.00.10.00.44.30.00.0
Ihmir Smith-MarsetteCHI0.00.00.00.24.00.00.0
Denzel MimsNYJ0.00.20.00.24.00.00.0
Juwann WinfreeGB0.00.00.00.33.90.00.0
Dax MilneWAS0.00.20.00.33.80.00.0
Rodney AdamsNYJ0.00.00.00.33.70.00.0
Kendric PryorJAC0.00.00.00.33.70.00.0
Erik EzukanmaMIA0.00.00.00.33.60.00.0
Lawrence CagerNYJ0.00.00.00.23.60.00.0
Rashard HigginsCAR0.00.00.00.23.60.00.0
Gunner OlszewskiPIT0.10.90.00.23.50.00.2
Velus JonesCHI0.00.00.00.33.50.00.1
Dyami BrownWAS0.00.00.00.23.40.00.0
Jalen VirgilDEN0.00.00.00.23.40.00.0
Chester RogersCLE0.00.00.00.33.40.00.0
Racey McMathTEN0.00.00.00.03.10.00.0
Josh GordonTEN0.00.00.00.23.10.00.0
Danny GraySF0.00.00.00.23.00.00.0
Jared BernhardtATL0.00.00.00.23.00.00.0
Penny HartSEA0.00.10.00.22.90.00.0
Trent TaylorCIN0.00.00.00.12.70.00.0
Andre BaccelliaARI0.00.10.00.22.60.00.0
Jameson WilliamsDET0.00.00.00.22.50.00.0
Malik TurnerSF0.00.00.00.12.40.00.0
Daurice FountainKC0.00.00.00.02.10.00.0
Tim JonesJAC0.00.10.00.22.00.00.0
Alex EricksonWAS0.00.00.00.01.90.00.0
Trenton IrwinCIN0.00.00.00.01.90.00.0
Andre RobertsCAR0.00.00.00.01.20.00.0
Stanley MorganCIN0.00.00.00.11.10.00.0
Matt SlaterNE0.00.00.00.00.90.00.0
Keke CouteeIND0.00.00.00.10.60.00.0
Jacob HarrisLAR0.00.00.00.00.30.00.0
Britain CoveyPHI0.00.00.00.00.20.00.0
Frank DarbyATL0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Jordan MatthewsSF0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Blake ProehlMIN0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
DeAndre HopkinsARI0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Marquez StevensonBUF0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Cody ThompsonSEA0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Travis FulghamGB0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Antoine WesleyARI0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Isaiah WestonCLE0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Anthony MillerPIT0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
James WashingtonDAL0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Wan'Dale RobinsonNYG0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Calvin Austin IIIPIT0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
N'Keal HarryCHI0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
J.J. KoskiFA0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Mason KinseyTEN0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Tyquan ThorntonNE0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Kristian WilkersonNE0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Kawaan BakerNO0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Collin JohnsonNYG0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
PlayerTeamRu AttRu YdsRu TDRecRec YdsRec TDFum
Travis KelceKC0.00.00.06.480.20.60.0
Mark AndrewsBAL0.00.00.05.971.00.50.0
Darren WallerLV0.00.00.05.061.00.40.0
Kyle PittsATL0.00.00.04.355.70.30.0
George KittleSF0.00.10.04.255.50.40.0
Dallas GoedertPHI0.00.00.04.054.90.30.0
Zach ErtzARI0.00.00.04.745.80.40.0
Tyler HigbeeLAR0.00.00.04.644.10.30.0
Gerald EverettLAC0.00.10.03.842.00.30.0
T.J. HockensonDET0.00.00.04.240.70.30.0
Pat FreiermuthPIT0.00.00.04.340.30.30.0
Dawson KnoxBUF0.00.00.03.339.20.40.0
Logan ThomasWAS0.00.00.03.235.90.30.0
Hayden HurstCIN0.00.00.03.734.10.30.0
Evan EngramJAC0.00.00.03.533.00.20.0
Dalton SchultzDAL0.00.00.03.332.50.20.0
Tyler ConklinNYJ0.00.00.03.732.10.30.0
Irv Smith JrMIN0.00.00.03.230.80.30.0
David NjokuCLE0.00.00.02.730.70.30.0
Mike GesickiMIA0.00.00.02.930.50.30.0
Robert TonyanGB0.00.00.02.830.30.30.0
Juwan JohnsonNO0.00.20.02.528.60.20.0
Albert OkwuegbunamDEN0.00.00.02.828.40.20.0
Cole KmetCHI0.00.00.02.827.20.20.0
Hunter HenryNE0.00.00.02.426.90.30.0
Noah FantSEA0.00.00.02.626.00.20.0
O.J. HowardHOU0.00.00.02.324.70.30.0
Isaiah LikelyBAL0.00.00.02.424.60.20.0
Austin HooperTEN0.00.00.02.424.20.20.0
Foster MoreauLV0.00.00.02.021.20.10.0
Cameron BrateTB0.00.00.02.221.00.20.0
Jonnu SmithNE0.72.20.02.020.70.20.0
Harrison BryantCLE0.00.00.01.820.70.20.0
Kylen GransonIND0.00.00.02.220.60.10.0
Mo Alie-CoxIND0.00.00.01.719.20.20.0
Will DisslySEA0.00.00.01.819.00.20.0
Jake FergusonDAL0.00.00.01.817.60.20.0
Ian ThomasCAR0.00.00.01.516.30.10.0
Tanner HudsonNYG0.00.00.01.314.70.10.0
Johnny MundtMIN0.00.00.01.514.40.10.0
Geoff SwaimTEN0.00.00.01.613.40.10.0
Durham SmytheMIA0.00.10.01.312.20.10.0
Kyle RudolphTB0.00.00.01.212.10.10.0
Daniel BellingerNYG0.00.00.01.111.30.10.1
Pharaoh BrownHOU0.00.00.01.19.90.00.0
Jake TongesCHI0.00.00.01.09.50.10.0
Peyton HendershotDAL0.00.00.00.99.00.10.0
Noah GrayKC0.00.00.01.08.70.10.0
Parker HesseATL0.00.00.01.18.70.10.0
John BatesWAS0.00.00.00.88.60.00.0
Eric SaubertDEN0.00.00.00.98.50.10.0
Donald ParhamLAC0.00.00.00.88.30.10.0
Colby ParkinsonSEA0.00.00.00.88.10.10.0
C.J. UzomahNYJ0.00.00.00.98.10.10.0
Ross DwelleySF0.00.00.00.67.90.10.0
Tommy TrembleCAR0.00.00.00.97.60.00.0
Devin AsiasiCIN0.00.00.00.57.40.10.0
Josiah DeguaraGB0.00.00.00.77.30.00.0
Kendall BlantonLAR0.00.00.00.77.10.10.0
Cade OttonTB0.00.00.00.86.80.00.0
Zach GentryPIT0.00.00.00.76.80.00.0
Brock WrightDET0.00.00.00.66.60.00.0
Dan ArnoldJAC0.00.00.00.66.60.00.0
Quintin MorrisBUF0.00.00.00.76.20.10.0
Reggie GilliamBUF0.00.00.00.86.10.10.0
Tre McKittyLAC0.00.00.00.76.10.00.0
Chigoziem OkonkwoTEN0.00.00.00.65.80.00.0
Armani RogersWAS0.00.00.00.65.80.00.0
Taysom HillNO2.717.40.20.65.70.00.1
Adam TrautmanNO0.00.00.00.55.40.00.0
Nick VannettNO0.00.00.00.45.40.10.0
Ryan IzzoFA0.55.10.00.0
Grant CalcaterraPHI0.00.00.00.44.80.10.0
Nick BoyleBAL0.00.00.00.64.80.10.0
James MitchellDET0.00.00.00.54.70.10.0
Anthony FirkserATL0.00.00.00.54.70.00.0
Cole TurnerWAS0.00.00.00.54.30.10.0
Jordan AkinsHOU0.00.00.00.44.20.00.0
Marcedes LewisGB0.00.00.00.44.00.00.0
Andrew BeckDEN0.10.40.00.44.00.00.0
Stephen AndersonARI0.00.00.00.43.70.00.0
Stephen SullivanCAR0.00.00.00.33.50.00.0
Chris MyarickNYG0.00.00.00.43.50.00.0
Kevin RaderTEN0.00.00.00.43.50.00.0
Maxx WilliamsARI0.00.00.00.33.40.00.0
Josh OliverBAL0.00.00.00.43.40.10.0
Trey McBrideARI0.00.00.00.43.20.00.0
Tyler KroftSF0.00.00.00.33.10.00.0
Richard RodgersLAC0.00.00.00.33.00.00.0
Jeremy RuckertNYJ0.00.00.00.32.90.00.0
Jack StollPHI0.00.00.00.32.90.00.0
Eric TomlinsonDEN0.00.00.00.22.80.00.0
Jelani WoodsIND0.00.00.00.32.80.00.0
Trevon WescoCHI0.00.00.00.32.80.00.0
Giovanni RicciCAR0.00.00.00.32.80.00.0
Chris ManhertzJAC0.00.00.00.22.50.00.0
Tyler DavisGB0.00.00.00.32.50.00.0
Charlie WoernerSF0.00.00.00.22.40.00.0
Tommy SweeneyBUF0.00.00.00.22.20.00.0
Mitchell WilcoxCIN0.00.00.00.32.10.00.0
Jesper HorstedLV0.00.00.00.22.00.00.0
Ko KieftTB0.00.00.00.32.00.00.0
Shane ZylstraDET0.00.00.00.21.90.00.0
Ben EllefsonMIN0.00.00.00.21.90.00.0
Luke FarrellJAC0.00.00.00.21.90.00.0
Brycen HopkinsLAR0.00.00.00.21.90.00.0
Kenny YeboahNYJ0.21.80.00.0
Miller ForristallCLE0.00.00.00.11.10.00.0
Connor HeywardPIT0.00.00.00.10.90.00.0
Noah TogiaiPHI0.10.90.00.0
Hunter LongMIA0.00.00.00.10.80.00.0
Tanner ConnerMIA0.00.00.00.10.70.00.0
Greg DulcichDEN0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Drew SampleCIN0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Blake BellKC0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Tommy HudsonTEN0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
John FitzPatrickATL0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Cethan CarterMIA0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Teagan QuitorianoHOU0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Charlie KolarBAL0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Eli WolfWAS0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Tyree JacksonPHI0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Adam ShaheenMIA0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Jesse JamesCLE0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
PlayerTeamRu AttRu YdsRu TDRecRec YdsRec TDFum
Travis KelceKC0.00.00.06.480.20.60.0
Mark AndrewsBAL0.00.00.05.971.00.50.0
Darren WallerLV0.00.00.05.061.00.40.0
Kyle PittsATL0.00.00.04.355.70.30.0
George KittleSF0.00.10.04.255.50.40.0
Dallas GoedertPHI0.00.00.04.054.90.30.0
Zach ErtzARI0.00.00.04.745.80.40.0
Tyler HigbeeLAR0.00.00.04.644.10.30.0
Gerald EverettLAC0.00.10.03.842.00.30.0
T.J. HockensonDET0.00.00.04.240.70.30.0
Pat FreiermuthPIT0.00.00.04.340.30.30.0
Dawson KnoxBUF0.00.00.03.339.20.40.0
Logan ThomasWAS0.00.00.03.235.90.30.0
Hayden HurstCIN0.00.00.03.734.10.30.0
Evan EngramJAC0.00.00.03.533.00.20.0
Dalton SchultzDAL0.00.00.03.332.50.20.0
Tyler ConklinNYJ0.00.00.03.732.10.30.0
Irv Smith JrMIN0.00.00.03.230.80.30.0
David NjokuCLE0.00.00.02.730.70.30.0
Mike GesickiMIA0.00.00.02.930.50.30.0
Robert TonyanGB0.00.00.02.830.30.30.0
Juwan JohnsonNO0.00.20.02.528.60.20.0
Albert OkwuegbunamDEN0.00.00.02.828.40.20.0
Cole KmetCHI0.00.00.02.827.20.20.0
Hunter HenryNE0.00.00.02.426.90.30.0
Noah FantSEA0.00.00.02.626.00.20.0
O.J. HowardHOU0.00.00.02.324.70.30.0
Isaiah LikelyBAL0.00.00.02.424.60.20.0
Austin HooperTEN0.00.00.02.424.20.20.0
Foster MoreauLV0.00.00.02.021.20.10.0
Cameron BrateTB0.00.00.02.221.00.20.0
Jonnu SmithNE0.72.20.02.020.70.20.0
Harrison BryantCLE0.00.00.01.820.70.20.0
Kylen GransonIND0.00.00.02.220.60.10.0
Mo Alie-CoxIND0.00.00.01.719.20.20.0
Will DisslySEA0.00.00.01.819.00.20.0
Jake FergusonDAL0.00.00.01.817.60.20.0
Ian ThomasCAR0.00.00.01.516.30.10.0
Tanner HudsonNYG0.00.00.01.314.70.10.0
Johnny MundtMIN0.00.00.01.514.40.10.0
Geoff SwaimTEN0.00.00.01.613.40.10.0
Durham SmytheMIA0.00.10.01.312.20.10.0
Kyle RudolphTB0.00.00.01.212.10.10.0
Daniel BellingerNYG0.00.00.01.111.30.10.1
Pharaoh BrownHOU0.00.00.01.19.90.00.0
Jake TongesCHI0.00.00.01.09.50.10.0
Peyton HendershotDAL0.00.00.00.99.00.10.0
Noah GrayKC0.00.00.01.08.70.10.0
Parker HesseATL0.00.00.01.18.70.10.0
John BatesWAS0.00.00.00.88.60.00.0
Eric SaubertDEN0.00.00.00.98.50.10.0
Donald ParhamLAC0.00.00.00.88.30.10.0
Colby ParkinsonSEA0.00.00.00.88.10.10.0
C.J. UzomahNYJ0.00.00.00.98.10.10.0
Ross DwelleySF0.00.00.00.67.90.10.0
Tommy TrembleCAR0.00.00.00.97.60.00.0
Devin AsiasiCIN0.00.00.00.57.40.10.0
Josiah DeguaraGB0.00.00.00.77.30.00.0
Kendall BlantonLAR0.00.00.00.77.10.10.0
Cade OttonTB0.00.00.00.86.80.00.0
Zach GentryPIT0.00.00.00.76.80.00.0
Brock WrightDET0.00.00.00.66.60.00.0
Dan ArnoldJAC0.00.00.00.66.60.00.0
Quintin MorrisBUF0.00.00.00.76.20.10.0
Reggie GilliamBUF0.00.00.00.86.10.10.0
Tre McKittyLAC0.00.00.00.76.10.00.0
Chigoziem OkonkwoTEN0.00.00.00.65.80.00.0
Armani RogersWAS0.00.00.00.65.80.00.0
Taysom HillNO2.717.40.20.65.70.00.1
Adam TrautmanNO0.00.00.00.55.40.00.0
Nick VannettNO0.00.00.00.45.40.10.0
Ryan IzzoFA0.55.10.00.0
Grant CalcaterraPHI0.00.00.00.44.80.10.0
Nick BoyleBAL0.00.00.00.64.80.10.0
James MitchellDET0.00.00.00.54.70.10.0
Anthony FirkserATL0.00.00.00.54.70.00.0
Cole TurnerWAS0.00.00.00.54.30.10.0
Jordan AkinsHOU0.00.00.00.44.20.00.0
Marcedes LewisGB0.00.00.00.44.00.00.0
Andrew BeckDEN0.10.40.00.44.00.00.0
Stephen AndersonARI0.00.00.00.43.70.00.0
Stephen SullivanCAR0.00.00.00.33.50.00.0
Chris MyarickNYG0.00.00.00.43.50.00.0
Kevin RaderTEN0.00.00.00.43.50.00.0
Maxx WilliamsARI0.00.00.00.33.40.00.0
Josh OliverBAL0.00.00.00.43.40.10.0
Trey McBrideARI0.00.00.00.43.20.00.0
Tyler KroftSF0.00.00.00.33.10.00.0
Richard RodgersLAC0.00.00.00.33.00.00.0
Jeremy RuckertNYJ0.00.00.00.32.90.00.0
Jack StollPHI0.00.00.00.32.90.00.0
Eric TomlinsonDEN0.00.00.00.22.80.00.0
Jelani WoodsIND0.00.00.00.32.80.00.0
Trevon WescoCHI0.00.00.00.32.80.00.0
Giovanni RicciCAR0.00.00.00.32.80.00.0
Chris ManhertzJAC0.00.00.00.22.50.00.0
Tyler DavisGB0.00.00.00.32.50.00.0
Charlie WoernerSF0.00.00.00.22.40.00.0
Tommy SweeneyBUF0.00.00.00.22.20.00.0
Mitchell WilcoxCIN0.00.00.00.32.10.00.0
Jesper HorstedLV0.00.00.00.22.00.00.0
Ko KieftTB0.00.00.00.32.00.00.0
Shane ZylstraDET0.00.00.00.21.90.00.0
Ben EllefsonMIN0.00.00.00.21.90.00.0
Luke FarrellJAC0.00.00.00.21.90.00.0
Brycen HopkinsLAR0.00.00.00.21.90.00.0
Kenny YeboahNYJ0.21.80.00.0
Miller ForristallCLE0.00.00.00.11.10.00.0
Connor HeywardPIT0.00.00.00.10.90.00.0
Noah TogiaiPHI0.10.90.00.0
Hunter LongMIA0.00.00.00.10.80.00.0
Tanner ConnerMIA0.00.00.00.10.70.00.0
Greg DulcichDEN0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Drew SampleCIN0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Blake BellKC0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Tommy HudsonTEN0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
John FitzPatrickATL0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Cethan CarterMIA0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Teagan QuitorianoHOU0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Charlie KolarBAL0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Eli WolfWAS0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Tyree JacksonPHI0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Adam ShaheenMIA0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Jesse JamesCLE0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Game Day Weather
Game Day Weather
Final score predictions for Bengals vs. Jets in Week 3Bengals Wire
A final prediction for Bengals vs. Jets in Week 3.Read More
Jordan Poyer is out for the Bills today, tooProFootball Talk on NBC Sports
The early-season team of destiny is experiencing the fickle finger of fate. With Bills safety Micah Hyde already on injured reserve, fellow starter Jordan ...
Patriots are expected to be without Jakobi MeyersProFootball Talk on NBC Sports
Jakobi Meyers led the Patriots in targets with 13 passes thrown his way last Sunday, but it looks like Mac Jones will have to find other places to go with the ...
Rivera says rookie Brian Robinson Jr. is on track to returnCommanders Wire
Could Brian Robinson Jr. be back for Week 5?Read More
Packers offense will miss Christian Watson’s speed in Tampa BayPackers Wire
Rookie WR Christian Watson isn't expected to play Sunday. Here's why the Packers will miss his speed vs. Tampa Bay, from @Paul_Bretl.Read More
Fantasy Football: Sit/Start tips for Week 3 of the NFL seasonYahoo Sports
Fantasy football analyst Dalton Del Don outlines his lineup tips for Week 3.Read More
NFL rumors: Ravens RB J.K. Dobbins to make return from injury vs. PatriotsNBC Sports Boston
The Ravens offense is expected to get a huge boost for Sunday's Week 3 game against the Patriots with the return of injured running back J.K. Dobbins.Read More
Reports: Jameis Winston, Alvin Kamara expected to play through injuries vs. PanthersSaints Wire
Reports: Jameis Winston, Alvin Kamara expected to play through injuries vs. PanthersRead More
Show next
      Fantasy Lowdown
      Logo
      Register New Account
      Shopping cart