Natural Synergy
Fantasy Lowdown contains affiliate links to products. We may receive a commission for purchases made through these links. Affiliate Disclosure

Get the Lowdown each week for setting up your lineups. Each week there are new videos, the matchup table, defense vs position, projections, rankings, and the points allowed chart. Hope these tools and content make you money playing DFS. Check out the link below and get a free week of the DraftDashboard.    Stats Updated By Thursday Night

Matchup Table
Below we have up-to-date team defense rankings against the opposing QB, RB, WR, and TE positions for this week’s game. The table is color-coded and ranked from 1st to 32nd.

Red – Worst Matchup – Orange – Tough Matchup – Yellow – Middle Of The Pack – Light Green – Good Matchup – Dark Green – Better Matchup – Light Blue – BEST Matchup 

TeamVSTeamOPP D RankOPP D vs QBOPP D vs RBOPP D vs WROPP D vs TE
BALPIT2219232410
PITBAL152492029
BUFNE221542
NEBUF11717
CINLAC19629230
LACCIN8720818
DENKC1829121626
KCDEN5517133
DETMIN312624324
MINDET2913301215
HOUIND2128102528
INDHOU2816272127
JAXLAR1212161720
LARJAX2010221921
LVWAS3032112917
WASLV272528631
NYGMIA242283016
MIANYG148261513
NYJPHI111821332
PHINYJ3223322225
ARICHI161418268
CHIARI334111
ATLTB102031423
TBATL2631252314
SEASF7211996
SFSEA231131722
Defense Rankings Vs Postion
Defensive Rankings are helpful to understand the potential difficulty in a weekly matchup. Below the chart shows defenses vs position. From least to most points given up.
Defense Rankings Vs Postion
RankTeamFantasy Pts Allowed
1New Orleans Saints New Orleans Saints17.8
2Carolina Panthers Carolina Panthers18.3
3Tennessee Titans Tennessee Titans19.2
4Buffalo Bills Buffalo Bills19.5
5Indianapolis Colts Indianapolis Colts19.9
6Dallas Cowboys Dallas Cowboys20.0
7Baltimore Ravens Baltimore Ravens20.1
8Miami Dolphins Miami Dolphins20.2
9Tampa Bay Buccaneers Tampa Bay Buccaneers20.7
10Washington Football Team Washington Football Team20.7
11Denver Broncos Denver Broncos20.9
12Green Bay Packers Green Bay Packers21.3
13Cleveland Browns Cleveland Browns21.3
14San Francisco 49ers San Francisco 49ers21.5
15Arizona Cardinals Arizona Cardinals21.6
16Chicago Bears Chicago Bears21.9
17Los Angeles Rams Los Angeles Rams22.3
18New England Patriots New England Patriots22.7
19Kansas City Chiefs Kansas City Chiefs23.1
20Jacksonville Jaguars Jacksonville Jaguars23.2
21Pittsburgh Steelers Pittsburgh Steelers23.6
22Philadelphia Eagles Philadelphia Eagles24.2
23Houston Texans Houston Texans24.3
24Minnesota Vikings Minnesota Vikings24.3
25Cincinnati Bengals Cincinnati Bengals24.6
26Atlanta Falcons Atlanta Falcons25.1
27Los Angeles Chargers Los Angeles Chargers25.7
28Detroit Lions Detroit Lions25.7
29N.Y. Giants N.Y. Giants26.4
30Las Vegas Raiders Las Vegas Raiders26.7
31Seattle Seahawks Seattle Seahawks31.0
32N.Y. Jets N.Y. Jets34.9
RankTeamFantasy Pts Allowed
1Tampa Bay Buccaneers Tampa Bay Buccaneers13.6
2New Orleans Saints New Orleans Saints13.6
3Tennessee Titans Tennessee Titans14.5
4Dallas Cowboys Dallas Cowboys14.8
5Carolina Panthers Carolina Panthers14.8
6Arizona Cardinals Arizona Cardinals15.0
7Buffalo Bills Buffalo Bills15.3
8Miami Dolphins Miami Dolphins15.3
9Washington Football Team Washington Football Team15.6
10Indianapolis Colts Indianapolis Colts15.7
11Baltimore Ravens Baltimore Ravens15.7
12Green Bay Packers Green Bay Packers16.2
13San Francisco 49ers San Francisco 49ers16.2
14New England Patriots New England Patriots16.3
15Denver Broncos Denver Broncos16.6
16Kansas City Chiefs Kansas City Chiefs16.6
17Cleveland Browns Cleveland Browns16.8
18Los Angeles Rams Los Angeles Rams16.9
19Chicago Bears Chicago Bears17.2
20Cincinnati Bengals Cincinnati Bengals17.3
21Philadelphia Eagles Philadelphia Eagles17.5
22Jacksonville Jaguars Jacksonville Jaguars18.6
23Atlanta Falcons Atlanta Falcons18.8
24Minnesota Vikings Minnesota Vikings19.2
25Pittsburgh Steelers Pittsburgh Steelers19.3
26N.Y. Giants N.Y. Giants19.7
27Houston Texans Houston Texans20.2
28Las Vegas Raiders Las Vegas Raiders20.9
29Los Angeles Chargers Los Angeles Chargers21.8
30Detroit Lions Detroit Lions22.1
31Seattle Seahawks Seattle Seahawks23.6
32N.Y. Jets N.Y. Jets27.9
RankTeamFantasy Pts Allowed
1Buffalo Bills Buffalo Bills23.6
2Los Angeles Chargers Los Angeles Chargers27.5
3Philadelphia Eagles Philadelphia Eagles27.8
4New England Patriots New England Patriots28.8
5Carolina Panthers Carolina Panthers30.3
6Kansas City Chiefs Kansas City Chiefs31.5
7Las Vegas Raiders Las Vegas Raiders31.9
8Cleveland Browns Cleveland Browns32.0
9Arizona Cardinals Arizona Cardinals32.1
10Detroit Lions Detroit Lions32.2
11San Francisco 49ers San Francisco 49ers32.4
12Denver Broncos Denver Broncos32.5
13Baltimore Ravens Baltimore Ravens33.2
14Green Bay Packers Green Bay Packers33.3
15Cincinnati Bengals Cincinnati Bengals33.4
16N.Y. Giants N.Y. Giants33.6
17Seattle Seahawks Seattle Seahawks33.6
18Tampa Bay Buccaneers Tampa Bay Buccaneers33.8
19N.Y. Jets N.Y. Jets34.3
20Jacksonville Jaguars Jacksonville Jaguars34.6
21Houston Texans Houston Texans34.8
22Los Angeles Rams Los Angeles Rams35.1
23Pittsburgh Steelers Pittsburgh Steelers35.6
24Dallas Cowboys Dallas Cowboys36.0
25Chicago Bears Chicago Bears36.1
26Atlanta Falcons Atlanta Falcons36.3
27Indianapolis Colts Indianapolis Colts36.8
28New Orleans Saints New Orleans Saints37.2
29Washington Football Team Washington Football Team39.4
30Miami Dolphins Miami Dolphins39.5
31Minnesota Vikings Minnesota Vikings39.8
32Tennessee Titans Tennessee Titans41.9
RankTeamFantasy Pts Allowed
1Buffalo Bills Buffalo Bills11.9
2Los Angeles Chargers Los Angeles Chargers16.1
3Philadelphia Eagles Philadelphia Eagles17.0
4New England Patriots New England Patriots18.3
5Carolina Panthers Carolina Panthers18.8
6Las Vegas Raiders Las Vegas Raiders19.1
7San Francisco 49ers San Francisco 49ers19.7
8Seattle Seahawks Seattle Seahawks19.8
9Cincinnati Bengals Cincinnati Bengals20.0
10Cleveland Browns Cleveland Browns20.2
11Kansas City Chiefs Kansas City Chiefs20.4
12N.Y. Giants N.Y. Giants20.6
13Arizona Cardinals Arizona Cardinals20.6
14Tampa Bay Buccaneers Tampa Bay Buccaneers20.6
15Los Angeles Rams Los Angeles Rams20.7
16Detroit Lions Detroit Lions20.7
17Jacksonville Jaguars Jacksonville Jaguars20.9
18Denver Broncos Denver Broncos21.0
19Green Bay Packers Green Bay Packers21.5
20Baltimore Ravens Baltimore Ravens21.7
21Houston Texans Houston Texans22.1
22N.Y. Jets N.Y. Jets22.6
23Pittsburgh Steelers Pittsburgh Steelers22.7
24Atlanta Falcons Atlanta Falcons23.4
25Dallas Cowboys Dallas Cowboys23.6
26Chicago Bears Chicago Bears23.9
27New Orleans Saints New Orleans Saints24.0
28Indianapolis Colts Indianapolis Colts24.2
29Miami Dolphins Miami Dolphins24.8
30Washington Football Team Washington Football Team25.5
31Tennessee Titans Tennessee Titans26.7
32Minnesota Vikings Minnesota Vikings26.7
RankTeamFantasy Pts Allowed
1New England Patriots New England Patriots6.5
2Arizona Cardinals Arizona Cardinals7.0
3San Francisco 49ers San Francisco 49ers7.6
4Buffalo Bills Buffalo Bills7.8
5Minnesota Vikings Minnesota Vikings8.1
6Tennessee Titans Tennessee Titans8.5
7Denver Broncos Denver Broncos8.6
8Chicago Bears Chicago Bears9.0
9Pittsburgh Steelers Pittsburgh Steelers9.7
10New Orleans Saints New Orleans Saints10.3
11Carolina Panthers Carolina Panthers10.6
12Atlanta Falcons Atlanta Falcons10.8
13Green Bay Packers Green Bay Packers11.2
14Detroit Lions Detroit Lions11.4
15Miami Dolphins Miami Dolphins11.7
16Cleveland Browns Cleveland Browns11.9
17N.Y. Giants N.Y. Giants12.1
18Cincinnati Bengals Cincinnati Bengals12.3
19Washington Football Team Washington Football Team12.4
20Jacksonville Jaguars Jacksonville Jaguars12.6
21Dallas Cowboys Dallas Cowboys12.8
22Los Angeles Rams Los Angeles Rams13.2
23Seattle Seahawks Seattle Seahawks13.7
24N.Y. Jets N.Y. Jets14.0
25Houston Texans Houston Texans14.0
26Tampa Bay Buccaneers Tampa Bay Buccaneers14.2
27Kansas City Chiefs Kansas City Chiefs14.6
28Los Angeles Chargers Los Angeles Chargers15.2
29Baltimore Ravens Baltimore Ravens15.6
30Las Vegas Raiders Las Vegas Raiders16.8
31Indianapolis Colts Indianapolis Colts16.9
32Philadelphia Eagles Philadelphia Eagles18.8
RankTeamFantasy Pts Allowed
1Arizona Cardinals Arizona Cardinals3.4
2New England Patriots New England Patriots3.5
3San Francisco 49ers San Francisco 49ers4.4
4Buffalo Bills Buffalo Bills4.5
5Tennessee Titans Tennessee Titans4.5
6Denver Broncos Denver Broncos4.6
7Minnesota Vikings Minnesota Vikings4.7
8Pittsburgh Steelers Pittsburgh Steelers5.1
9Chicago Bears Chicago Bears5.2
10New Orleans Saints New Orleans Saints5.6
11Green Bay Packers Green Bay Packers6.0
12Carolina Panthers Carolina Panthers6.0
13Atlanta Falcons Atlanta Falcons6.2
14Detroit Lions Detroit Lions6.5
15N.Y. Giants N.Y. Giants6.8
16Miami Dolphins Miami Dolphins6.8
17Washington Football Team Washington Football Team7.2
18Los Angeles Rams Los Angeles Rams7.6
19Cleveland Browns Cleveland Browns7.7
20Jacksonville Jaguars Jacksonville Jaguars7.7
21Dallas Cowboys Dallas Cowboys7.7
22Tampa Bay Buccaneers Tampa Bay Buccaneers7.7
23Cincinnati Bengals Cincinnati Bengals7.7
24Seattle Seahawks Seattle Seahawks8.1
25N.Y. Jets N.Y. Jets8.7
26Houston Texans Houston Texans8.8
27Kansas City Chiefs Kansas City Chiefs9.3
28Baltimore Ravens Baltimore Ravens9.8
29Los Angeles Chargers Los Angeles Chargers10.1
30Indianapolis Colts Indianapolis Colts10.5
31Las Vegas Raiders Las Vegas Raiders10.7
32Philadelphia Eagles Philadelphia Eagles11.7
Weekly Player Rankings
Below is our weekly player rankings. Find out who we think has the best matchup and who has the worst.
Weekly Player Rankings
Weekly Player Projections
Below is our weekly player projections. Based on weekly rankings we give you our points projected totals
Weekly Player Projections
RankPlayerTeamPosProj Pts
1Jonathan TaylorINDRB22.80
2Austin EkelerLACRB20.50
3Joe MixonCINRB19.90
4Alexander MattisonMINRB19.70
5Leonard FournetteTBRB19.30
6Najee HarrisPITRB17.60
7James ConnerARIRB17.30
8Antonio GibsonWASRB17.20
9Cordarrelle PattersonATLRB16.80
10Elijah MitchellSFRB16.60
11Javonte WilliamsDENRB16.40
12Saquon BarkleyNYGRB16.10
13Jamaal WilliamsDETRB15.90
14Mark IngramNORB15.70
15Darrell HendersonLARRB15.70
16Ezekiel ElliottDALRB15.40
17Josh JacobsLVRB15.30
18Myles GaskinMIARB15.00
19James RobinsonJACRB15.00
20David MontgomeryCHIRB14.50
21Clyde Edwards-HelaireKCRB12.50
22Miles SandersPHIRB11.50
23Tony PollardDALRB11.40
24Devonta FreemanBALRB10.90
25Damien HarrisNERB9.70
26Darrel WilliamsKCRB9.60
27Rhamondre StevensonNERB9.50
28Devin SingletaryBUFRB9.50
29Tevin ColemanNYJRB9.30
30Boston ScottPHIRB8.50
31Rex BurkheadHOURB8.40
32Ty JohnsonNYJRB8.20
33Kenyan DrakeLVRB8.10
34Matt BreidaBUFRB8.00
35Sony MichelLARRB7.70
36Nyheim HinesINDRB7.50
37David JohnsonHOURB7.20
38Alex CollinsSEARB7.10
39Mike DavisATLRB6.90
40Brandon BoldenNERB6.60
41Latavius MurrayBALRB6.50
42Samaje PerineCINRB6.10
43Kenneth GainwellPHIRB5.70
44Kyle JuszczykSFRB5.40
45Jeff WilsonSFRB5.30
46DeeJay DallasSEARB5.10
47Ronald JonesTBRB5.00
48Wendell SmallwoodFARB4.80
49Devontae BookerNYGRB4.40
50Austin WalterNYJRB4.40
51Mike BooneDENRB4.30
52Eno BenjaminARIRB4.10
53Ty MontgomeryNORB4.00
54Salvon AhmedMIARB3.80
55Godwin IgwebuikeDETRB3.80
56Khalil HerbertCHIRB3.70
57Giovani BernardTBRB3.60
58Jermar JeffersonDETRB3.60
59Carlos HydeJACRB3.60
60Phillip LindsayMIARB3.60
61Kene NwangwuMINRB3.40
62JaMycal HastySFRB3.00
63Adrian PetersonSEARB2.90
64Jaret PattersonWASRB2.80
65Travis HomerSEARB2.50
66Wayne GallmanATLRB2.40
67Zack MossBUFRB2.40
68Alec IngoldLVRB2.30
69Qadree OllisonATLRB2.00
70Jalen RichardLVRB1.90
71C.J. HamMINRB1.80
72Darius BradwellLACRB1.80
73Rashaad PennySEARB1.80
74Duke JohnsonMIARB1.50
75Derrick GoreKCRB1.40
76Royce FreemanHOURB1.30
77Keith SmithATLRB1.30
78Peyton BarberLVRB1.20
79Justin JacksonLACRB1.20
80Patrick RicardBALRB1.20
81Joshua KelleyLACRB1.20
82Lamical PerineNYJRB1.20
83Patrick LairdMIARB1.20
84Larry RountreeLACRB1.20
85Kalen BallagePITRB1.20
86Pooka WilliamsFARB1.10
87Adam PrenticeNORB1.10
88Ty'Son WilliamsBALRB1.10
89Anthony McFarlandPITRB1.00
90Tavien FeasterARIRB1.00
91Chris EvansCINRB1.00
92Marlon MackINDRB0.90
93Mehki SargentFARB0.90
94Trayveon WilliamsCINRB0.80
95Benny SnellPITRB0.80
96Jaylen SamuelsFARB0.80
97Dare OgunbowaleJACRB0.80
98Nate McCraryFARB0.80
99Damarea CrockettDENRB0.80
100J.J. TaylorNERB0.80
101Corey ClementDALRB0.70
102Elijhaa PennyNYGRB0.70
103Deon JacksonINDRB0.60
104Dwayne WashingtonNORB0.60
105Nick BawdenNYJRB0.50
106Ryan NallCHIRB0.50
107Taiwan JonesBUFRB0.50
108Michael BurtonKCRB0.40
109Gabe NabersLACRB0.40
110Derek WattPITRB0.30
111Scottie PhillipsHOURB0.30
112Jakob JohnsonNERB0.30
113Ke'Shawn VaughnTBRB0.30
114Trenton CannonSFRB0.20
115Gary BrightwellNYGRB0.20
116Nick BelloreSEARB0.10
117Tony JonesNORB0.00
118Jerick McKinnonKCRB0.00
119Dalvin CookMINRB0.00
120Alvin KamaraNORB0.00
121Jonathan WardARIRB0.00
122J.D. McKissicWASRB0.00
123D'Andre SwiftDETRB0.00
124Cullen GillaspiaNYGRB0.00
125Damien WilliamsCHIRB0.00
126Michael CarterNYJRB0.00
127Chase EdmondsARIRB0.00
128Buddy HowellLARRB0.00
129Malcolm BrownMIARB0.00
130Jordan HowardPHIRB0.00
131Melvin GordonDENRB0.00
RankPlayerTeamPosProj Pts
1Jonathan TaylorINDRB19.80
2Joe MixonCINRB17.00
3Alexander MattisonMINRB16.20
4Austin EkelerLACRB15.40
5Leonard FournetteTBRB14.80
6Elijah MitchellSFRB14.40
7James ConnerARIRB14.20
8Antonio GibsonWASRB14.00
9Najee HarrisPITRB13.70
10Darrell HendersonLARRB13.20
11Javonte WilliamsDENRB13.10
12Cordarrelle PattersonATLRB12.80
13Josh JacobsLVRB12.40
14Ezekiel ElliottDALRB12.30
15Mark IngramNORB12.30
16David MontgomeryCHIRB12.30
17Saquon BarkleyNYGRB12.20
18James RobinsonJACRB12.10
19Myles GaskinMIARB11.90
20Jamaal WilliamsDETRB11.70
21Clyde Edwards-HelaireKCRB10.40
22Miles SandersPHIRB9.60
23Devonta FreemanBALRB9.00
24Tony PollardDALRB9.00
25Damien HarrisNERB8.70
26Rhamondre StevensonNERB8.00
27Tevin ColemanNYJRB7.50
28Devin SingletaryBUFRB7.40
29Darrel WilliamsKCRB6.80
30Boston ScottPHIRB6.80
31Rex BurkheadHOURB6.60
32Sony MichelLARRB6.40
33Alex CollinsSEARB6.30
34Matt BreidaBUFRB6.10
35Ty JohnsonNYJRB5.80
36Kenyan DrakeLVRB5.70
37Latavius MurrayBALRB5.60
38David JohnsonHOURB5.20
39Nyheim HinesINDRB5.00
40Ronald JonesTBRB4.60
41Mike DavisATLRB4.50
42Kenneth GainwellPHIRB4.10
43Jeff WilsonSFRB4.10
44Samaje PerineCINRB4.00
45Austin WalterNYJRB3.70
46Brandon BoldenNERB3.60
47Mike BooneDENRB3.60
48Eno BenjaminARIRB3.40
49Kyle JuszczykSFRB3.40
50DeeJay DallasSEARB3.40
51Devontae BookerNYGRB3.30
52Godwin IgwebuikeDETRB3.10
53Phillip LindsayMIARB3.00
54Salvon AhmedMIARB2.90
55Khalil HerbertCHIRB2.90
56Kene NwangwuMINRB2.70
57Jermar JeffersonDETRB2.70
58Carlos HydeJACRB2.60
59Jaret PattersonWASRB2.50
60Wendell SmallwoodFARB2.50
61Adrian PetersonSEARB2.50
62Ty MontgomeryNORB2.40
63JaMycal HastySFRB2.00
64Giovani BernardTBRB1.90
65Wayne GallmanATLRB1.90
66Zack MossBUFRB1.90
67Rashaad PennySEARB1.60
68Travis HomerSEARB1.60
69Qadree OllisonATLRB1.50
70Alec IngoldLVRB1.50
71Jalen RichardLVRB1.20
72Derrick GoreKCRB1.20
73Royce FreemanHOURB1.20
74Duke JohnsonMIARB1.10
75Larry RountreeLACRB1.00
76C.J. HamMINRB1.00
77Darius BradwellLACRB0.90
78Ty'Son WilliamsBALRB0.90
79Peyton BarberLVRB0.90
80Joshua KelleyLACRB0.90
81Justin JacksonLACRB0.90
82Kalen BallagePITRB0.80
83Nate McCraryFARB0.70
84Patrick LairdMIARB0.70
85Tavien FeasterARIRB0.70
86Trayveon WilliamsCINRB0.70
87Pooka WilliamsFARB0.70
88Marlon MackINDRB0.70
89Mehki SargentFARB0.70
90Keith SmithATLRB0.70
91Chris EvansCINRB0.70
92Patrick RicardBALRB0.70
93J.J. TaylorNERB0.70
94Lamical PerineNYJRB0.60
95Anthony McFarlandPITRB0.60
96Adam PrenticeNORB0.60
97Jaylen SamuelsFARB0.60
98Benny SnellPITRB0.60
99Damarea CrockettDENRB0.60
100Corey ClementDALRB0.50
101Deon JacksonINDRB0.50
102Dwayne WashingtonNORB0.50
103Elijhaa PennyNYGRB0.40
104Taiwan JonesBUFRB0.40
105Dare OgunbowaleJACRB0.40
106Ke'Shawn VaughnTBRB0.30
107Ryan NallCHIRB0.30
108Nick BawdenNYJRB0.30
109Scottie PhillipsHOURB0.20
110Derek WattPITRB0.20
111Michael BurtonKCRB0.20
112Gabe NabersLACRB0.20
113Trenton CannonSFRB0.10
114Gary BrightwellNYGRB0.10
115Nick BelloreSEARB0.10
116Jakob JohnsonNERB0.10
117Buddy HowellLARRB0.00
118Chase EdmondsARIRB0.00
119Melvin GordonDENRB0.00
120Jonathan WardARIRB0.00
121J.D. McKissicWASRB0.00
122Dalvin CookMINRB0.00
123Jordan HowardPHIRB0.00
124D'Andre SwiftDETRB0.00
125Alvin KamaraNORB0.00
126Michael CarterNYJRB0.00
127Cullen GillaspiaNYGRB0.00
128Damien WilliamsCHIRB0.00
129Jerick McKinnonKCRB0.00
130Tony JonesNORB0.00
131Malcolm BrownMIARB0.00
RankPlayerTeamPosProj Pts
1Cooper KuppLARWR22.90
2Tyreek HillKCWR19.60
3Justin JeffersonMINWR18.90
4Keenan AllenLACWR17.70
5Stefon DiggsBUFWR17.40
6Chris GodwinTBWR17.10
7CeeDee LambDALWR16.40
8Diontae JohnsonPITWR16.30
9Adam ThielenMINWR16.30
10Mike EvansTBWR16.10
11Ja'Marr ChaseCINWR15.50
12Terry McLaurinWASWR15.30
13Jaylen WaddleMIAWR15.20
14Marquise BrownBALWR14.90
15Michael PittmanINDWR14.60
16Tyler LockettSEAWR14.40
17Hunter RenfrowLVWR14.40
18Brandon AiyukSFWR14.20
19DK MetcalfSEAWR14.20
20DeAndre HopkinsARIWR14.20
21Darnell MooneyCHIWR14.10
22Tee HigginsCINWR14.00
23Brandin CooksHOUWR14.00
24DeVonta SmithPHIWR13.50
25Mike WilliamsLACWR13.00
26Odell BeckhamLARWR12.80
27Chase ClaypoolPITWR12.60
28Elijah MooreNYJWR12.50
29Van JeffersonLARWR12.40
30Jerry JeudyDENWR11.80
31Amari CooperDALWR11.80
32Christian KirkARIWR11.40
33Michael GallupDALWR11.30
34Jakobi MeyersNEWR11.20
35Cole BeasleyBUFWR11.20
36Russell GageATLWR11.20
37Kenny GolladayNYGWR10.70
38Marvin JonesJACWR10.20
39Rashod BatemanBALWR10.20
40DeVante ParkerMIAWR10.20
41Courtland SuttonDENWR10.10
42Jamison CrowderNYJWR10.00
43Tyler BoydCINWR9.90
44Emmanuel SandersBUFWR9.80
45A.J. GreenARIWR9.60
46Laviska ShenaultJACWR9.60
47T.Y. HiltonINDWR8.90
48Amon-Ra St. BrownDETWR8.90
49Tim PatrickDENWR8.80
50Tre'Quan SmithNOWR8.70
51Darius SlaytonNYGWR8.70
52Kendrick BourneNEWR8.30
53Rondale MooreARIWR8.30
54Kalif RaymondDETWR8.00
55Nelson AgholorNEWR7.70
56Deonte HarrisNOWR7.70
57Mecole HardmanKCWR7.40
58DeAndre CarterWASWR7.40
59Jauan JenningsSFWR7.30
60Marquez CallawayNOWR7.20
61DeSean JacksonLVWR7.10
62Josh ReynoldsDETWR7.00
63Quez WatkinsPHIWR7.00
64Curtis SamuelWASWR7.00
65Bryan EdwardsLVWR6.90
66Byron PringleKCWR6.80
67Olamide ZaccheausATLWR6.80
68K.J. OsbornMINWR6.70
69Nico CollinsHOUWR6.70
70Zach PascalINDWR6.70
71Zay JonesLVWR6.60
72Sammy WatkinsBALWR6.40
73Damiere ByrdCHIWR6.30
74Corey DavisNYJWR6.10
75Laquon TreadwellJACWR5.80
76Tajae SharpeATLWR5.80
77Jalen ReagorPHIWR5.50
78Tyler JohnsonTBWR5.30
79Braxton BerriosNYJWR5.20
80Jakeem GrantCHIWR5.00
81James WashingtonPITWR4.80
82John RossNYGWR4.80
83Denzel MimsNYJWR4.80
84Freddie SwainSEAWR4.70
85Demarcus RobinsonKCWR4.60
86Adam HumphriesWASWR4.40
87Albert WilsonMIAWR4.30
88Gabriel DavisBUFWR4.10
89Anthony MillerPITWR3.90
90Chris MooreHOUWR3.90
91Chris ConleyHOUWR3.90
92Jalen GuytonLACWR3.80
93Josh PalmerLACWR3.80
94Devin DuvernayBALWR3.70
95Trent SherfieldSFWR3.60
96Lil'Jordan HumphreyNOWR3.60
97Noah BrownDALWR3.40
98Collin JohnsonNYGWR3.00
99Tavon AustinJACWR2.90
100Ray-Ray McCloudPITWR2.90
101Breshad PerrimanTBWR2.80
102Mack HollinsMIAWR2.80
103Ashton DulinINDWR2.60
104D'Wayne EskridgeSEAWR2.40
105Ben SkowronekLARWR2.40
106Trinity BensonDETWR2.30
107Scott MillerTBWR2.30
108Dax MilneWASWR2.20
109Travis BenjaminSFWR2.10
110Josh GordonKCWR2.10
111Allen RobinsonCHIWR2.10
112Dyami BrownWASWR2.00
113Mohamed SanuSFWR2.00
114Pharoh CooperNYGWR2.00
115N'Keal HarryNEWR2.00
116Antoine WesleyARIWR1.80
117Kenny StillsNOWR1.80
118Dede WestbrookMINWR1.80
119Sterling ShepardNYGWR1.70
120Cam SimsWASWR1.60
121KhaDarel HodgeDETWR1.60
122Jaydon MickensJACWR1.50
123Isaiah McKenzieBUFWR1.50
124Preston WilliamsMIAWR1.50
125Isaiah CoulterCHIWR1.40
126Cody WhitePITWR1.30
127John BrownJACWR1.30
128Jeff SmithNYJWR1.30
129Isaiah FordMIAWR1.20
130Malik TurnerDALWR1.20
131Kendall HintonDENWR1.20
132Stanley MorganCINWR1.20
133Penny HartSEAWR1.10
134Mike ThomasCINWR1.10
135Marquez StevensonBUFWR1.00
136Dillon StonerLVWR1.00
137Greg WardPHIWR0.90
138Christian BlakeATLWR0.80
139JJ Arcega-WhitesidePHIWR0.70
140Kadarius ToneyNYGWR0.70
141Frank DarbyATLWR0.60
142Ihmir Smith-MarsetteMINWR0.60
143Dante PettisNYGWR0.60
144Marcus KempKCWR0.60
145Gunner OlszewskiNEWR0.50
146Tom KennedyDETWR0.50
147Jake KumerowBUFWR0.40
148Dezmon PatmonINDWR0.40
149Andy IsabellaARIWR0.40
150James ProcheBALWR0.40
151Miles BoykinBALWR0.40
152J.J. KoskiLARWR0.30
153Simi FehokoDALWR0.30
154Tylan WallaceBALWR0.30
155Davion DavisHOUWR0.20
156Andre RobertsLACWR0.20
157Dan ChisenaMINWR0.20
158Antonio Gandy-GoldenWASWR0.10
159Matt SlaterNEWR0.10
160Diontae SpencerDENWR0.10
161Trenton IrwinCINWR0.10
162Auden TateCINWR0.10
163Mike StrachanINDWR0.10
164Deebo SamuelSFWR0.00
165Antonio BrownTBWR0.00
166Keelan ColeNYJWR0.00
167Will FullerMIAWR0.00
168Olabisi JohnsonMINWR0.00
169Justin WatsonTBWR0.00
170Jody FortsonKCWR0.00
171Jaelon DardenTBWR0.00
172Marquise GoodwinCHIWR0.00
173Terry GodwinJACWR0.00
174Calvin RidleyATLWR0.00
175Cedrick WilsonDALWR0.00
RankPlayerTeamPosProj Pts
1Cooper KuppLARWR14.80
2Tyreek HillKCWR13.00
3Justin JeffersonMINWR12.80
4Mike EvansTBWR11.10
5Stefon DiggsBUFWR10.90
6Chris GodwinTBWR10.90
7CeeDee LambDALWR10.90
8Adam ThielenMINWR10.70
9Ja'Marr ChaseCINWR10.60
10Keenan AllenLACWR10.50
11Diontae JohnsonPITWR10.10
12DK MetcalfSEAWR9.80
13Terry McLaurinWASWR9.80
14Marquise BrownBALWR9.70
15Michael PittmanINDWR9.60
16DeAndre HopkinsARIWR9.40
17Brandon AiyukSFWR9.30
18Tyler LockettSEAWR9.30
19Jaylen WaddleMIAWR9.20
20Tee HigginsCINWR9.20
21Darnell MooneyCHIWR8.90
22DeVonta SmithPHIWR8.80
23Mike WilliamsLACWR8.70
24Brandin CooksHOUWR8.50
25Odell BeckhamLARWR8.50
26Hunter RenfrowLVWR8.50
27Chase ClaypoolPITWR8.50
28Van JeffersonLARWR8.20
29Elijah MooreNYJWR7.90
30Amari CooperDALWR7.70
31Christian KirkARIWR7.30
32Jerry JeudyDENWR7.30
33Michael GallupDALWR7.30
34Kenny GolladayNYGWR6.90
35Jakobi MeyersNEWR6.60
36Courtland SuttonDENWR6.50
37DeVante ParkerMIAWR6.50
38Russell GageATLWR6.50
39Marvin JonesJACWR6.50
40Rashod BatemanBALWR6.40
41Emmanuel SandersBUFWR6.40
42Cole BeasleyBUFWR6.30
43A.J. GreenARIWR6.10
44Tyler BoydCINWR5.80
45Jamison CrowderNYJWR5.70
46Tim PatrickDENWR5.70
47Tre'Quan SmithNOWR5.60
48T.Y. HiltonINDWR5.60
49Laviska ShenaultJACWR5.60
50Darius SlaytonNYGWR5.40
51Kendrick BourneNEWR5.30
52Amon-Ra St. BrownDETWR5.10
53Rondale MooreARIWR5.00
54Nelson AgholorNEWR5.00
55DeSean JacksonLVWR4.90
56Deonte HarrisNOWR4.90
57Kalif RaymondDETWR4.80
58Marquez CallawayNOWR4.70
59DeAndre CarterWASWR4.60
60Mecole HardmanKCWR4.60
61Bryan EdwardsLVWR4.60
62Josh ReynoldsDETWR4.50
63Curtis SamuelWASWR4.50
64Jauan JenningsSFWR4.40
65Quez WatkinsPHIWR4.40
66Zay JonesLVWR4.20
67Olamide ZaccheausATLWR4.20
68K.J. OsbornMINWR4.20
69Nico CollinsHOUWR4.20
70Zach PascalINDWR4.20
71Byron PringleKCWR4.10
72Sammy WatkinsBALWR3.90
73Corey DavisNYJWR3.90
74Damiere ByrdCHIWR3.80
75Laquon TreadwellJACWR3.40
76Jalen ReagorPHIWR3.30
77Tajae SharpeATLWR3.30
78Tyler JohnsonTBWR3.30
79Freddie SwainSEAWR3.10
80Braxton BerriosNYJWR3.10
81John RossNYGWR3.00
82Denzel MimsNYJWR3.00
83Jakeem GrantCHIWR3.00
84James WashingtonPITWR2.90
85Demarcus RobinsonKCWR2.90
86Gabriel DavisBUFWR2.80
87Adam HumphriesWASWR2.50
88Chris ConleyHOUWR2.50
89Anthony MillerPITWR2.40
90Jalen GuytonLACWR2.40
91Albert WilsonMIAWR2.40
92Chris MooreHOUWR2.40
93Devin DuvernayBALWR2.30
94Trent SherfieldSFWR2.20
95Josh PalmerLACWR2.20
96Lil'Jordan HumphreyNOWR2.20
97Noah BrownDALWR2.00
98Breshad PerrimanTBWR1.90
99Tavon AustinJACWR1.80
100Mack HollinsMIAWR1.70
101Ashton DulinINDWR1.60
102Collin JohnsonNYGWR1.60
103D'Wayne EskridgeSEAWR1.50
104Ben SkowronekLARWR1.50
105Ray-Ray McCloudPITWR1.50
106Trinity BensonDETWR1.40
107Dax MilneWASWR1.40
108Scott MillerTBWR1.40
109Travis BenjaminSFWR1.30
110Josh GordonKCWR1.20
111Allen RobinsonCHIWR1.20
112Kenny StillsNOWR1.20
113Dyami BrownWASWR1.20
114Mohamed SanuSFWR1.20
115N'Keal HarryNEWR1.20
116Pharoh CooperNYGWR1.10
117Antoine WesleyARIWR1.00
118Jaydon MickensJACWR1.00
119Dede WestbrookMINWR1.00
120Cam SimsWASWR1.00
121Preston WilliamsMIAWR0.90
122Isaiah McKenzieBUFWR0.90
123Sterling ShepardNYGWR0.90
124KhaDarel HodgeDETWR0.90
125Isaiah CoulterCHIWR0.80
126Malik TurnerDALWR0.80
127Cody WhitePITWR0.80
128Isaiah FordMIAWR0.70
129Kendall HintonDENWR0.70
130Jeff SmithNYJWR0.70
131Stanley MorganCINWR0.70
132John BrownJACWR0.70
133Mike ThomasCINWR0.60
134Penny HartSEAWR0.60
135Marquez StevensonBUFWR0.60
136Dillon StonerLVWR0.60
137JJ Arcega-WhitesidePHIWR0.50
138Greg WardPHIWR0.50
139Christian BlakeATLWR0.50
140Dante PettisNYGWR0.40
141Gunner OlszewskiNEWR0.40
142Kadarius ToneyNYGWR0.40
143Marcus KempKCWR0.40
144Tylan WallaceBALWR0.30
145Ihmir Smith-MarsetteMINWR0.30
146Frank DarbyATLWR0.30
147Tom KennedyDETWR0.30
148Dezmon PatmonINDWR0.30
149Miles BoykinBALWR0.30
150Andy IsabellaARIWR0.30
151Dan ChisenaMINWR0.20
152Simi FehokoDALWR0.20
153J.J. KoskiLARWR0.20
154Jake KumerowBUFWR0.20
155James ProcheBALWR0.20
156Auden TateCINWR0.10
157Davion DavisHOUWR0.10
158Andre RobertsLACWR0.10
159Matt SlaterNEWR0.10
160Diontae SpencerDENWR0.10
161Antonio BrownTBWR0.00
162Mike StrachanINDWR0.00
163Cedrick WilsonDALWR0.00
164Calvin RidleyATLWR0.00
165Justin WatsonTBWR0.00
166Jody FortsonKCWR0.00
167Deebo SamuelSFWR0.00
168Marquise GoodwinCHIWR0.00
169Keelan ColeNYJWR0.00
170Terry GodwinJACWR0.00
171Will FullerMIAWR0.00
172Jaelon DardenTBWR0.00
173Antonio Gandy-GoldenWASWR0.00
174Olabisi JohnsonMINWR0.00
175Trenton IrwinCINWR0.00
RankPlayerTeamPosProj Pts
1Travis KelceKCTE17.30
2George KittleSFTE14.60
3Mark AndrewsBALTE13.90
4Rob GronkowskiTBTE13.30
5Kyle PittsATLTE12.00
6T.J. HockensonDETTE11.60
7Dalton SchultzDALTE11.00
8Mike GesickiMIATE10.70
9Dallas GoedertPHITE10.60
10Zach ErtzARITE10.50
11Pat FreiermuthPITTE10.30
12Logan ThomasWASTE10.00
13Tyler HigbeeLARTE9.80
14Noah FantDENTE9.80
15Dawson KnoxBUFTE9.70
16Foster MoreauLVTE9.20
17Cole KmetCHITE9.00
18Tyler ConklinMINTE8.40
19Gerald EverettSEATE8.30
20Hunter HenryNETE7.90
21Evan EngramNYGTE7.90
22Jared CookLACTE7.80
23Jack DoyleINDTE7.10
24James O'ShaughnessyJACTE6.90
25C.J. UzomahCINTE6.40
26Jonnu SmithNETE5.20
27Albert OkwuegbunamDENTE4.70
28Cameron BrateTBTE4.70
29Ryan GriffinNYJTE4.60
30Brevin JordanHOUTE4.60
31Mo Alie-CoxINDTE4.40
32Juwan JohnsonNOTE4.20
33Jimmy GrahamCHITE4.00
34Donald ParhamLACTE4.00
35Pharaoh BrownHOUTE3.90
36Durham SmytheMIATE3.90
37Kyle RudolphNYGTE3.90
38Will DisslySEATE3.40
39Blake JarwinDALTE3.00
40Daniel HelmLVTE2.80
41Nick VannettNOTE2.70
42Jordan AkinsHOUTE2.70
43O.J. HowardTBTE2.60
44Zach GentryPITTE2.50
45Kylen GransonINDTE2.30
46Ricky Seals-JonesWASTE2.30
47Tommy SweeneyBUFTE2.20
48Jack StollPHITE2.10
49Stephen AndersonLACTE1.90
50Tyler KroftNYJTE1.80
51Richard RodgersPHITE1.80
52Sean McKeonDALTE1.80
53Chris ManhertzJACTE1.70
54Chris HerndonMINTE1.70
55Chris MyarickNYGTE1.60
56Eric SaubertDENTE1.60
57Nick BoyleBALTE1.60
58Luke FarrellJACTE1.60
59Adam ShaheenMIATE1.60
60Parker HesseATLTE1.50
61Noah GrayKCTE1.50
62Jesse JamesCHITE1.40
63Lee SmithATLTE1.30
64John BatesWASTE1.30
65Drew SampleCINTE1.30
66Ross DwelleySFTE1.30
67Josh OliverBALTE1.20
68Blake BellKCTE1.20
69Darrell DanielsARITE1.10
70Colby ParkinsonSEATE1.10
71Jesper HorstedCHITE1.10
72Ben EllefsonMINTE1.00
73Jacob HollisterJACTE1.00
74Kendall BlantonLARTE0.90
75Hayden HurstATLTE0.90
76Devin AsiasiNETE0.90
77Charlie WoernerSFTE0.90
78Hunter LongMIATE0.80
79Brock WrightDETTE0.80
80Tre McKittyLACTE0.80
81Antony AuclairHOUTE0.80
82Garrett GriffinNOTE0.80
83Luke StockerMINTE0.60
84Kenny YeboahNYJTE0.60
85Reggie GilliamBUFTE0.60
86Brycen HopkinsLARTE0.50
87Demetrius HarrisARITE0.50
88Cethan CarterMIATE0.50
89Trevon WescoNYJTE0.40
90Eric TomlinsonBALTE0.40
91Andrew BeckDENTE0.40
92Jeremy SprinkleDALTE0.40
93Daniel BrownFATE0.30
94J.P. HoltzCHITE0.30
95Kevin RaderPITTE0.20
96Sammis ReyesWASTE0.20
97Maxx WilliamsARITE0.10
98Eric EbronPITTE0.00
99Kaden SmithNYGTE0.00
100Darren WallerLVTE0.00
101Jason CroomPHITE0.00
RankPlayerTeamPosProj Pts
1Travis KelceKCTE11.00
2George KittleSFTE9.30
3Mark AndrewsBALTE8.90
4Rob GronkowskiTBTE8.70
5Kyle PittsATLTE7.40
6T.J. HockensonDETTE6.90
7Dalton SchultzDALTE6.80
8Dallas GoedertPHITE6.60
9Mike GesickiMIATE6.50
10Zach ErtzARITE6.40
11Pat FreiermuthPITTE6.20
12Dawson KnoxBUFTE6.20
13Logan ThomasWASTE5.80
14Tyler HigbeeLARTE5.80
15Foster MoreauLVTE5.80
16Noah FantDENTE5.80
17Tyler ConklinMINTE5.00
18Cole KmetCHITE4.90
19Gerald EverettSEATE4.80
20Hunter HenryNETE4.80
21Jared CookLACTE4.70
22Evan EngramNYGTE4.40
23Jack DoyleINDTE4.10
24James O'ShaughnessyJACTE3.90
25C.J. UzomahCINTE3.80
26Jonnu SmithNETE3.00
27Albert OkwuegbunamDENTE2.80
28Mo Alie-CoxINDTE2.80
29Brevin JordanHOUTE2.70
30Cameron BrateTBTE2.70
31Ryan GriffinNYJTE2.60
32Juwan JohnsonNOTE2.60
33Donald ParhamLACTE2.40
34Jimmy GrahamCHITE2.40
35Kyle RudolphNYGTE2.30
36Pharaoh BrownHOUTE2.20
37Durham SmytheMIATE2.10
38Will DisslySEATE1.90
39Blake JarwinDALTE1.80
40Nick VannettNOTE1.60
41Daniel HelmLVTE1.60
42Jordan AkinsHOUTE1.50
43O.J. HowardTBTE1.50
44Ricky Seals-JonesWASTE1.40
45Zach GentryPITTE1.40
46Kylen GransonINDTE1.30
47Tommy SweeneyBUFTE1.30
48Richard RodgersPHITE1.20
49Jack StollPHITE1.10
50Stephen AndersonLACTE1.10
51Adam ShaheenMIATE1.00
52Chris ManhertzJACTE1.00
53Sean McKeonDALTE1.00
54Tyler KroftNYJTE1.00
55Chris HerndonMINTE1.00
56Eric SaubertDENTE0.90
57Nick BoyleBALTE0.90
58Luke FarrellJACTE0.90
59Jesse JamesCHITE0.80
60John BatesWASTE0.80
61Parker HesseATLTE0.80
62Noah GrayKCTE0.80
63Ross DwelleySFTE0.80
64Chris MyarickNYGTE0.80
65Darrell DanielsARITE0.70
66Jesper HorstedCHITE0.70
67Devin AsiasiNETE0.70
68Drew SampleCINTE0.70
69Josh OliverBALTE0.70
70Colby ParkinsonSEATE0.70
71Ben EllefsonMINTE0.70
72Lee SmithATLTE0.60
73Blake BellKCTE0.60
74Hayden HurstATLTE0.60
75Hunter LongMIATE0.50
76Antony AuclairHOUTE0.50
77Kendall BlantonLARTE0.50
78Garrett GriffinNOTE0.50
79Charlie WoernerSFTE0.50
80Jacob HollisterJACTE0.50
81Tre McKittyLACTE0.40
82Brock WrightDETTE0.40
83Reggie GilliamBUFTE0.40
84Kenny YeboahNYJTE0.30
85Brycen HopkinsLARTE0.30
86Cethan CarterMIATE0.30
87Andrew BeckDENTE0.30
88Luke StockerMINTE0.30
89Trevon WescoNYJTE0.20
90Demetrius HarrisARITE0.20
91Eric TomlinsonBALTE0.20
92Jeremy SprinkleDALTE0.20
93Daniel BrownFATE0.20
94Maxx WilliamsARITE0.10
95Sammis ReyesWASTE0.10
96J.P. HoltzCHITE0.10
97Kevin RaderPITTE0.10
98Jason CroomPHITE0.00
99Darren WallerLVTE0.00
100Kaden SmithNYGTE0.00
101Eric EbronPITTE0.00
PlayerTeamRu AttRu YdsRu TDRecRec YdsRec TDFum
Jonathan TaylorIND21.1103.71.03.025.60.20.1
Joe MixonCIN21.193.70.83.020.60.20.1
Elijah MitchellSF21.392.60.52.216.00.10.2
Alexander MattisonMIN20.985.60.73.526.30.20.1
Javonte WilliamsDEN17.674.80.53.323.10.10.2
David MontgomeryCHI17.572.00.52.215.50.10.1
Antonio GibsonWAS17.271.40.63.223.30.20.1
James ConnerARI16.969.70.73.122.50.10.1
Najee HarrisPIT18.268.20.63.925.50.10.1
Leonard FournetteTB16.167.60.64.631.70.10.1
Darrell HendersonLAR15.266.20.72.515.80.20.1
James RobinsonJAC15.665.70.52.920.00.10.1
Myles GaskinMIA15.562.50.53.118.60.20.1
Ezekiel ElliottDAL14.861.00.63.219.20.10.1
Mark IngramNO15.360.80.63.422.80.10.1
Josh JacobsLV15.160.60.62.919.60.10.1
Saquon BarkleyNYG15.359.10.53.927.80.10.1
Clyde Edwards-HelaireKC13.459.00.42.114.20.10.1
Jamaal WilliamsDET13.858.20.44.227.30.10.1
Austin EkelerLAC13.256.80.55.142.70.40.1
Miles SandersPHI11.556.60.41.913.80.10.1
Damien HarrisNE12.453.60.41.06.50.00.1
Tony PollardDAL10.649.90.22.518.70.10.1
Devonta FreemanBAL11.147.30.41.912.30.10.1
Devin SingletaryBUF10.345.80.22.112.70.00.1
Rhamondre StevensonNE11.645.20.41.610.70.00.1
Tevin ColemanNYJ12.044.30.21.812.40.10.1
Cordarrelle PattersonATL10.742.90.34.143.60.30.1
Alex CollinsSEA10.239.70.30.76.10.00.1
Sony MichelLAR8.937.00.31.37.70.00.0
Boston ScottPHI8.236.90.31.711.10.00.1
Rex BurkheadHOU11.133.10.21.915.00.10.1
Matt BreidaBUF7.432.50.21.913.30.10.1
Latavius MurrayBAL7.630.00.30.95.90.00.0
Ronald JonesTB5.927.60.30.52.70.00.0
Darrel WilliamsKC6.324.50.22.821.80.10.0
Ty JohnsonNYJ5.724.10.22.416.70.10.1
Kenyan DrakeLV5.622.30.22.419.60.10.1
Mike BooneDEN4.822.20.10.75.00.00.1
Eno BenjaminARI5.822.20.10.74.00.00.0
Austin WalterNYJ5.221.50.20.74.80.00.0
Phillip LindsayMIA5.521.30.10.53.20.00.0
David JohnsonHOU5.720.70.22.015.30.10.0
Samaje PerineCIN4.520.50.12.012.70.00.0
Jeff WilsonSF4.118.70.21.29.80.00.0
Godwin IgwebuikeDET4.718.60.10.76.10.00.1
Mike DavisATL5.318.40.12.414.00.10.1
Devontae BookerNYG4.518.30.11.17.60.00.0
Khalil HerbertCHI4.517.50.10.84.90.00.0
Salvon AhmedMIA4.417.50.10.97.30.00.0
Nyheim HinesIND4.017.50.12.519.20.10.0
Jaret PattersonWAS4.216.30.10.31.20.00.0
Kenneth GainwellPHI4.415.90.21.612.90.10.0
Carlos HydeJAC3.914.80.11.06.10.00.0
Jermar JeffersonDET3.614.30.10.96.30.00.0
Adrian PetersonSEA3.314.10.10.42.80.00.0
DeeJay DallasSEA3.914.00.11.711.10.00.0
Kene NwangwuMIN3.314.00.10.74.90.00.0
Wayne GallmanATL3.313.30.00.53.50.00.0
Rashaad PennySEA3.311.70.00.21.20.00.0
Zack MossBUF2.38.90.10.54.30.00.0
Qadree OllisonATL2.28.80.10.52.30.00.0
Wendell SmallwoodFA2.58.10.02.313.80.00.0
Ty MontgomeryNO1.37.90.01.612.50.00.0
JaMycal HastySF1.97.80.01.06.50.00.0
Royce FreemanHOU2.37.30.00.21.30.00.0
Larry RountreeLAC1.97.20.00.20.70.00.0
Trayveon WilliamsCIN1.86.20.00.00.30.00.0
Ty'Son WilliamsBAL1.36.20.00.21.50.00.0
Derrick GoreKC1.16.00.10.21.70.00.0
Justin JacksonLAC1.45.90.00.32.00.00.0
Travis HomerSEA1.45.70.00.97.90.00.0
Duke JohnsonMIA1.15.30.00.43.40.00.0
Marlon MackIND1.24.90.00.21.20.00.0
Peyton BarberLV0.94.80.00.31.90.00.0
Joshua KelleyLAC1.44.70.00.31.70.00.0
Giovani BernardTB1.24.20.01.711.10.10.0
Brandon BoldenNE1.04.20.02.922.60.10.0
Benny SnellPIT1.24.10.00.20.90.00.0
Nate McCraryFA0.04.10.00.10.50.00.0
Kalen BallagePIT1.34.10.00.42.40.00.0
Tavien FeasterARI0.83.90.00.31.50.00.0
Deon JacksonIND1.03.60.00.11.00.00.0
Mehki SargentFA0.23.60.00.21.00.00.0
Jalen RichardLV0.93.50.00.76.10.00.0
Darius BradwellLAC0.93.10.00.94.50.00.0
Anthony McFarlandPIT0.73.00.00.31.90.00.0
Jaylen SamuelsFA0.02.80.00.21.80.00.0
C.J. HamMIN0.82.60.00.86.20.00.0
Corey ClementDAL0.62.60.00.21.30.00.0
Damarea CrockettDEN0.02.50.00.21.90.00.0
Keith SmithATL0.92.40.00.63.80.00.0
Lamical PerineNYJ0.62.30.00.51.90.00.0
Dwayne WashingtonNO0.62.30.00.21.50.00.0
Kyle JuszczykSF0.62.20.02.118.40.20.0
Patrick LairdMIA0.42.20.00.63.50.00.0
J.J. TaylorNE0.72.20.00.11.90.00.0
Chris EvansCIN0.42.00.00.43.50.00.0
Elijhaa PennyNYG0.61.90.00.31.60.00.0
Ke'Shawn VaughnTB0.51.80.00.10.30.00.0
Scottie PhillipsHOU0.71.70.00.10.20.00.0
Adam PrenticeNO0.51.70.00.53.70.00.0
Ryan NallCHI0.31.10.00.21.30.00.0
Nick BawdenNYJ0.11.00.00.21.70.00.0
Dare OgunbowaleJAC0.30.90.00.42.70.00.0
Taiwan JonesBUF0.10.90.00.11.80.00.0
Gary BrightwellNYG0.20.80.00.10.40.00.0
Patrick RicardBAL0.20.70.00.64.10.00.0
Michael BurtonKC0.30.60.00.21.00.00.0
Trenton CannonSF0.50.50.00.10.70.00.0
Derek WattPIT0.20.50.00.21.00.00.0
Alec IngoldLV0.10.30.00.88.10.10.0
Gabe NabersLAC0.10.30.00.21.30.00.0
Pooka WilliamsFA0.00.20.00.44.70.10.0
Jakob JohnsonNE0.10.20.00.20.90.00.0
Nick BelloreSEA0.10.10.00.10.50.00.0
Malcolm BrownMIA0.00.00.00.00.00.0
Chase EdmondsARI0.00.00.00.00.00.0
Jordan HowardPHI0.00.00.00.00.00.0
Jonathan WardARI0.00.00.00.00.00.0
Cullen GillaspiaNYG0.00.00.00.00.10.00.0
Buddy HowellLAR0.00.00.00.00.00.0
Damien WilliamsCHI0.00.00.00.00.00.0
Jerick McKinnonKC0.00.00.00.00.00.0
Michael CarterNYJ0.00.00.00.00.00.0
PlayerTeamRu AttRu YdsRu TDRecRec YdsRec TDFum
Jonathan TaylorIND21.1103.71.03.025.60.20.1
Joe MixonCIN21.193.70.83.020.60.20.1
Elijah MitchellSF21.392.60.52.216.00.10.2
Alexander MattisonMIN20.985.60.73.526.30.20.1
Javonte WilliamsDEN17.674.80.53.323.10.10.2
David MontgomeryCHI17.572.00.52.215.50.10.1
Antonio GibsonWAS17.271.40.63.223.30.20.1
James ConnerARI16.969.70.73.122.50.10.1
Najee HarrisPIT18.268.20.63.925.50.10.1
Leonard FournetteTB16.167.60.64.631.70.10.1
Darrell HendersonLAR15.266.20.72.515.80.20.1
James RobinsonJAC15.665.70.52.920.00.10.1
Myles GaskinMIA15.562.50.53.118.60.20.1
Ezekiel ElliottDAL14.861.00.63.219.20.10.1
Mark IngramNO15.360.80.63.422.80.10.1
Josh JacobsLV15.160.60.62.919.60.10.1
Saquon BarkleyNYG15.359.10.53.927.80.10.1
Clyde Edwards-HelaireKC13.459.00.42.114.20.10.1
Jamaal WilliamsDET13.858.20.44.227.30.10.1
Austin EkelerLAC13.256.80.55.142.70.40.1
Miles SandersPHI11.556.60.41.913.80.10.1
Damien HarrisNE12.453.60.41.06.50.00.1
Tony PollardDAL10.649.90.22.518.70.10.1
Devonta FreemanBAL11.147.30.41.912.30.10.1
Devin SingletaryBUF10.345.80.22.112.70.00.1
Rhamondre StevensonNE11.645.20.41.610.70.00.1
Tevin ColemanNYJ12.044.30.21.812.40.10.1
Cordarrelle PattersonATL10.742.90.34.143.60.30.1
Alex CollinsSEA10.239.70.30.76.10.00.1
Sony MichelLAR8.937.00.31.37.70.00.0
Boston ScottPHI8.236.90.31.711.10.00.1
Rex BurkheadHOU11.133.10.21.915.00.10.1
Matt BreidaBUF7.432.50.21.913.30.10.1
Latavius MurrayBAL7.630.00.30.95.90.00.0
Ronald JonesTB5.927.60.30.52.70.00.0
Darrel WilliamsKC6.324.50.22.821.80.10.0
Ty JohnsonNYJ5.724.10.22.416.70.10.1
Kenyan DrakeLV5.622.30.22.419.60.10.1
Mike BooneDEN4.822.20.10.75.00.00.1
Eno BenjaminARI5.822.20.10.74.00.00.0
Austin WalterNYJ5.221.50.20.74.80.00.0
Phillip LindsayMIA5.521.30.10.53.20.00.0
David JohnsonHOU5.720.70.22.015.30.10.0
Samaje PerineCIN4.520.50.12.012.70.00.0
Jeff WilsonSF4.118.70.21.29.80.00.0
Godwin IgwebuikeDET4.718.60.10.76.10.00.1
Mike DavisATL5.318.40.12.414.00.10.1
Devontae BookerNYG4.518.30.11.17.60.00.0
Khalil HerbertCHI4.517.50.10.84.90.00.0
Salvon AhmedMIA4.417.50.10.97.30.00.0
Nyheim HinesIND4.017.50.12.519.20.10.0
Jaret PattersonWAS4.216.30.10.31.20.00.0
Kenneth GainwellPHI4.415.90.21.612.90.10.0
Carlos HydeJAC3.914.80.11.06.10.00.0
Jermar JeffersonDET3.614.30.10.96.30.00.0
Adrian PetersonSEA3.314.10.10.42.80.00.0
DeeJay DallasSEA3.914.00.11.711.10.00.0
Kene NwangwuMIN3.314.00.10.74.90.00.0
Wayne GallmanATL3.313.30.00.53.50.00.0
Rashaad PennySEA3.311.70.00.21.20.00.0
Zack MossBUF2.38.90.10.54.30.00.0
Qadree OllisonATL2.28.80.10.52.30.00.0
Wendell SmallwoodFA2.58.10.02.313.80.00.0
Ty MontgomeryNO1.37.90.01.612.50.00.0
JaMycal HastySF1.97.80.01.06.50.00.0
Royce FreemanHOU2.37.30.00.21.30.00.0
Larry RountreeLAC1.97.20.00.20.70.00.0
Trayveon WilliamsCIN1.86.20.00.00.30.00.0
Ty'Son WilliamsBAL1.36.20.00.21.50.00.0
Derrick GoreKC1.16.00.10.21.70.00.0
Justin JacksonLAC1.45.90.00.32.00.00.0
Travis HomerSEA1.45.70.00.97.90.00.0
Duke JohnsonMIA1.15.30.00.43.40.00.0
Marlon MackIND1.24.90.00.21.20.00.0
Peyton BarberLV0.94.80.00.31.90.00.0
Joshua KelleyLAC1.44.70.00.31.70.00.0
Giovani BernardTB1.24.20.01.711.10.10.0
Brandon BoldenNE1.04.20.02.922.60.10.0
Benny SnellPIT1.24.10.00.20.90.00.0
Nate McCraryFA0.04.10.00.10.50.00.0
Kalen BallagePIT1.34.10.00.42.40.00.0
Tavien FeasterARI0.83.90.00.31.50.00.0
Deon JacksonIND1.03.60.00.11.00.00.0
Mehki SargentFA0.23.60.00.21.00.00.0
Jalen RichardLV0.93.50.00.76.10.00.0
Darius BradwellLAC0.93.10.00.94.50.00.0
Anthony McFarlandPIT0.73.00.00.31.90.00.0
Jaylen SamuelsFA0.02.80.00.21.80.00.0
C.J. HamMIN0.82.60.00.86.20.00.0
Corey ClementDAL0.62.60.00.21.30.00.0
Damarea CrockettDEN0.02.50.00.21.90.00.0
Keith SmithATL0.92.40.00.63.80.00.0
Lamical PerineNYJ0.62.30.00.51.90.00.0
Dwayne WashingtonNO0.62.30.00.21.50.00.0
Kyle JuszczykSF0.62.20.02.118.40.20.0
Patrick LairdMIA0.42.20.00.63.50.00.0
J.J. TaylorNE0.72.20.00.11.90.00.0
Chris EvansCIN0.42.00.00.43.50.00.0
Elijhaa PennyNYG0.61.90.00.31.60.00.0
Ke'Shawn VaughnTB0.51.80.00.10.30.00.0
Scottie PhillipsHOU0.71.70.00.10.20.00.0
Adam PrenticeNO0.51.70.00.53.70.00.0
Ryan NallCHI0.31.10.00.21.30.00.0
Nick BawdenNYJ0.11.00.00.21.70.00.0
Dare OgunbowaleJAC0.30.90.00.42.70.00.0
Taiwan JonesBUF0.10.90.00.11.80.00.0
Gary BrightwellNYG0.20.80.00.10.40.00.0
Patrick RicardBAL0.20.70.00.64.10.00.0
Michael BurtonKC0.30.60.00.21.00.00.0
Trenton CannonSF0.50.50.00.10.70.00.0
Derek WattPIT0.20.50.00.21.00.00.0
Alec IngoldLV0.10.30.00.88.10.10.0
Gabe NabersLAC0.10.30.00.21.30.00.0
Pooka WilliamsFA0.00.20.00.44.70.10.0
Jakob JohnsonNE0.10.20.00.20.90.00.0
Nick BelloreSEA0.10.10.00.10.50.00.0
Malcolm BrownMIA0.00.00.00.00.00.0
Chase EdmondsARI0.00.00.00.00.00.0
Jordan HowardPHI0.00.00.00.00.00.0
Jonathan WardARI0.00.00.00.00.00.0
Cullen GillaspiaNYG0.00.00.00.00.10.00.0
Buddy HowellLAR0.00.00.00.00.00.0
Damien WilliamsCHI0.00.00.00.00.00.0
Jerick McKinnonKC0.00.00.00.00.00.0
Michael CarterNYJ0.00.00.00.00.00.0
PlayerTeamRu AttRu YdsRu TDRecRec YdsRec TDFum
Cooper KuppLAR0.31.50.08.2102.70.80.0
Justin JeffersonMIN0.20.90.06.190.50.60.0
Tyreek HillKC1.16.40.16.683.10.70.0
Keenan AllenLAC0.00.10.07.281.10.40.1
Stefon DiggsBUF0.00.10.06.679.00.50.1
Chris GodwinTB0.20.80.06.176.50.60.0
CeeDee LambDAL0.21.10.05.576.00.50.1
Diontae JohnsonPIT0.42.30.06.275.60.40.1
Ja'Marr ChaseCIN0.10.80.05.073.90.50.0
Terry McLaurinWAS0.00.10.05.571.20.50.0
Mike EvansTB0.00.30.05.071.20.70.0
Tyler LockettSEA0.00.50.05.169.60.40.0
Marquise BrownBAL0.00.10.05.269.30.50.0
Michael PittmanIND0.21.30.05.168.70.40.0
Adam ThielenMIN0.00.10.05.568.30.70.0
Jaylen WaddleMIA0.10.40.05.968.10.40.0
Brandin CooksHOU0.00.10.05.567.30.30.1
Darnell MooneyCHI0.31.80.05.265.80.40.0
DK MetcalfSEA0.00.00.04.565.50.60.0
DeVonta SmithPHI0.00.00.04.665.30.40.0
Brandon AiyukSF0.94.00.14.864.70.40.0
Hunter RenfrowLV0.10.50.05.964.40.40.0
Tee HigginsCIN0.21.00.04.864.10.40.0
DeAndre HopkinsARI0.00.00.04.862.90.50.0
Mike WilliamsLAC0.00.00.04.362.10.40.0
Chase ClaypoolPIT0.83.90.14.061.10.40.0
Odell BeckhamLAR0.10.50.04.361.00.40.0
Van JeffersonLAR0.10.40.04.359.60.40.0
Elijah MooreNYJ0.32.30.04.657.90.30.0
Jerry JeudyDEN0.10.50.04.555.80.30.0
Amari CooperDAL0.10.50.04.155.00.40.0
Michael GallupDAL0.00.00.04.055.00.30.0
Jakobi MeyersNE0.00.40.04.653.10.20.0
Christian KirkARI0.10.60.04.252.20.30.0
Kenny GolladayNYG0.00.00.03.851.90.30.0
Courtland SuttonDEN0.00.00.03.650.30.30.0
Russell GageATL0.10.30.04.750.20.30.0
Cole BeasleyBUF0.00.00.04.949.90.20.0
Marvin JonesJAC0.00.00.03.748.20.30.0
Rashod BatemanBAL0.00.10.03.847.80.30.0
DeVante ParkerMIA0.00.00.03.747.40.30.0
A.J. GreenARI0.00.00.03.446.20.30.0
Emmanuel SandersBUF0.10.40.03.446.00.30.0
Tyler BoydCIN0.10.80.04.143.80.20.0
Tim PatrickDEN0.00.00.03.143.00.30.0
Jamison CrowderNYJ0.10.30.04.342.80.30.0
Darius SlaytonNYG0.00.10.03.342.50.20.0
T.Y. HiltonIND0.00.00.03.242.00.30.0
Amon-Ra St. BrownDET0.00.00.03.941.50.20.0
Tre'Quan SmithNO0.00.00.03.141.00.30.0
Laviska ShenaultJAC1.03.80.04.040.60.20.0
Kendrick BourneNE0.32.60.03.039.90.20.0
DeSean JacksonLV0.10.30.02.238.40.20.0
Deonte HarrisNO0.63.30.02.837.20.20.1
Kalif RaymondDET0.10.30.03.136.80.20.0
Nelson AgholorNE0.00.10.02.736.00.30.0
Quez WatkinsPHI0.00.00.02.534.90.20.0
Mecole HardmanKC0.21.60.02.834.40.20.0
Josh ReynoldsDET0.00.10.02.534.20.20.0
Rondale MooreARI0.96.00.03.333.50.20.0
Bryan EdwardsLV0.00.00.02.333.50.20.0
Marquez CallawayNO0.00.00.02.533.40.20.0
DeAndre CarterWAS0.10.50.02.832.60.20.0
Jauan JenningsSF0.00.10.02.932.30.20.0
Nico CollinsHOU0.00.10.02.532.10.20.0
Corey DavisNYJ0.00.00.02.231.80.20.0
Olamide ZaccheausATL0.00.00.02.631.40.20.0
K.J. OsbornMIN0.00.20.02.631.00.20.0
Zay JonesLV0.00.00.02.530.90.20.0
Byron PringleKC0.00.00.02.730.80.20.0
Sammy WatkinsBAL0.00.10.02.530.30.20.0
Damiere ByrdCHI0.10.40.02.529.90.20.0
Zach PascalIND0.00.10.02.529.80.20.0
Laquon TreadwellJAC0.00.00.02.428.10.10.0
Curtis SamuelWAS0.95.70.02.527.20.20.0
Tajae SharpeATL0.00.00.02.526.70.10.0
Tyler JohnsonTB0.00.00.02.124.40.20.0
Jalen ReagorPHI0.31.50.02.124.30.20.0
Denzel MimsNYJ0.00.00.01.823.60.10.0
John RossNYG0.00.20.01.723.30.10.0
Braxton BerriosNYJ0.00.10.02.223.20.10.0
Jakeem GrantCHI0.21.20.02.022.80.10.0
James WashingtonPIT0.10.40.01.922.60.10.0
Gabriel DavisBUF0.00.00.01.420.40.10.0
Demarcus RobinsonKC0.00.00.01.820.20.20.0
Adam HumphriesWAS0.00.00.01.920.10.10.0
Chris ConleyHOU0.00.00.01.519.30.10.0
Albert WilsonMIA0.21.50.01.919.20.10.0
Jalen GuytonLAC0.31.40.01.419.10.10.0
Freddie SwainSEA0.62.50.01.619.00.20.0
Josh PalmerLAC0.00.00.01.518.10.10.0
Anthony MillerPIT0.10.20.01.517.80.10.0
Chris MooreHOU0.00.10.01.617.40.10.0
Lil'Jordan HumphreyNO0.00.00.01.416.70.10.0
Trent SherfieldSF0.00.00.01.416.40.10.0
Noah BrownDAL0.00.00.01.415.90.10.0
Devin DuvernayBAL0.42.70.01.515.20.10.0
Collin JohnsonNYG0.00.00.01.413.90.00.0
Mack HollinsMIA0.00.00.01.113.80.10.0
Breshad PerrimanTB0.10.30.00.912.70.10.0
Tavon AustinJAC0.21.00.01.212.70.10.0
Ashton DulinIND0.00.00.01.011.90.10.0
Scott MillerTB0.00.10.00.911.80.10.0
Allen RobinsonCHI0.00.00.00.911.60.00.0
Trinity BensonDET0.00.00.01.011.50.10.0
Ben SkowronekLAR0.00.00.00.911.40.10.0
Ray-Ray McCloudPIT0.21.10.01.411.10.10.1
D'Wayne EskridgeSEA0.42.00.01.010.60.00.0
Josh GordonKC0.00.00.00.910.40.00.0
Travis BenjaminSF0.00.20.00.710.30.10.0
N'Keal HarryNE0.00.10.00.810.20.00.0
Dax MilneWAS0.00.00.00.810.10.10.0
Dyami BrownWAS0.00.00.00.79.00.10.0
Pharoh CooperNYG0.00.10.00.98.70.00.0
Kenny StillsNO0.00.00.00.68.30.00.0
Mohamed SanuSF0.00.00.00.88.30.10.0
Antoine WesleyARI0.00.00.00.88.30.10.0
Dede WestbrookMIN0.00.00.00.88.20.00.0
Cam SimsWAS0.00.10.00.78.00.00.0
Sterling ShepardNYG0.00.40.00.77.90.00.0
John BrownJAC0.00.00.00.57.20.0
KhaDarel HodgeDET0.00.00.00.77.20.00.0
Preston WilliamsMIA0.00.00.00.67.10.00.0
Jaydon MickensJAC0.00.00.00.57.10.00.0
Isaiah CoulterCHI0.00.00.00.57.00.00.0
Isaiah McKenzieBUF0.00.10.00.66.80.00.0
Isaiah FordMIA0.00.00.00.45.80.00.0
Jeff SmithNYJ0.00.00.00.65.70.00.0
Kendall HintonDEN0.00.10.00.55.50.00.0
Malik TurnerDAL0.00.00.00.45.50.00.0
Penny HartSEA0.00.00.00.54.90.00.0
Stanley MorganCIN0.00.00.00.44.90.00.0
Dillon StonerLV0.00.00.00.44.80.10.0
Mike ThomasCIN0.00.00.00.54.70.00.0
Marquez StevensonBUF0.00.00.00.34.60.00.0
Cody WhitePIT0.00.00.00.54.50.1
Greg WardPHI0.00.00.00.43.80.00.0
Christian BlakeATL0.00.00.00.33.50.00.0
JJ Arcega-WhitesidePHI0.00.00.00.33.30.00.0
Marcus KempKC0.00.00.00.22.90.00.0
Frank DarbyATL0.00.00.00.32.80.00.0
Kadarius ToneyNYG0.11.10.00.22.70.00.0
Dante PettisNYG0.00.00.00.32.60.0
Ihmir Smith-MarsetteMIN0.00.00.00.22.40.0
Gunner OlszewskiNE0.20.70.00.22.20.00.0
Tom KennedyDET0.00.00.00.22.20.00.0
Dezmon PatmonIND0.00.00.00.12.10.00.0
James ProcheBAL0.00.00.00.22.10.00.0
Miles BoykinBAL0.00.00.00.12.10.00.0
Jake KumerowBUF0.00.00.00.11.80.00.0
Tylan WallaceBAL0.00.00.00.11.80.00.0
Andy IsabellaARI0.00.00.00.21.80.00.0
Dan ChisenaMIN0.00.00.00.01.50.00.0
Davion DavisHOU0.00.00.00.11.30.00.0
J.J. KoskiLAR0.00.00.00.11.20.00.0
Simi FehokoDAL0.00.00.00.11.20.00.0
Andre RobertsLAC0.31.00.00.11.00.00.0
Matt SlaterNE0.00.10.00.00.80.00.0
Mike StrachanIND0.00.00.00.00.40.0
Trenton IrwinCIN0.00.00.00.00.40.00.0
Antonio Gandy-GoldenWAS0.00.00.00.00.40.00.0
Auden TateCIN0.00.00.00.00.40.0
Diontae SpencerDEN0.00.10.00.10.30.00.0
Justin WatsonTB0.00.00.00.00.00.0
Terry GodwinJAC0.00.00.00.00.00.0
Will FullerMIA0.00.00.00.00.00.0
Antonio BrownTB0.00.00.00.00.00.0
Jody FortsonKC0.00.00.00.00.00.0
Calvin RidleyATL0.00.00.00.00.00.0
Olabisi JohnsonMIN0.00.00.00.00.00.0
PlayerTeamRu AttRu YdsRu TDRecRec YdsRec TDFum
Cooper KuppLAR0.31.50.08.2102.70.80.0
Justin JeffersonMIN0.20.90.06.190.50.60.0
Tyreek HillKC1.16.40.16.683.10.70.0
Keenan AllenLAC0.00.10.07.281.10.40.1
Stefon DiggsBUF0.00.10.06.679.00.50.1
Chris GodwinTB0.20.80.06.176.50.60.0
CeeDee LambDAL0.21.10.05.576.00.50.1
Diontae JohnsonPIT0.42.30.06.275.60.40.1
Ja'Marr ChaseCIN0.10.80.05.073.90.50.0
Terry McLaurinWAS0.00.10.05.571.20.50.0
Mike EvansTB0.00.30.05.071.20.70.0
Tyler LockettSEA0.00.50.05.169.60.40.0
Marquise BrownBAL0.00.10.05.269.30.50.0
Michael PittmanIND0.21.30.05.168.70.40.0
Adam ThielenMIN0.00.10.05.568.30.70.0
Jaylen WaddleMIA0.10.40.05.968.10.40.0
Brandin CooksHOU0.00.10.05.567.30.30.1
Darnell MooneyCHI0.31.80.05.265.80.40.0
DK MetcalfSEA0.00.00.04.565.50.60.0
DeVonta SmithPHI0.00.00.04.665.30.40.0
Brandon AiyukSF0.94.00.14.864.70.40.0
Hunter RenfrowLV0.10.50.05.964.40.40.0
Tee HigginsCIN0.21.00.04.864.10.40.0
DeAndre HopkinsARI0.00.00.04.862.90.50.0
Mike WilliamsLAC0.00.00.04.362.10.40.0
Chase ClaypoolPIT0.83.90.14.061.10.40.0
Odell BeckhamLAR0.10.50.04.361.00.40.0
Van JeffersonLAR0.10.40.04.359.60.40.0
Elijah MooreNYJ0.32.30.04.657.90.30.0
Jerry JeudyDEN0.10.50.04.555.80.30.0
Amari CooperDAL0.10.50.04.155.00.40.0
Michael GallupDAL0.00.00.04.055.00.30.0
Jakobi MeyersNE0.00.40.04.653.10.20.0
Christian KirkARI0.10.60.04.252.20.30.0
Kenny GolladayNYG0.00.00.03.851.90.30.0
Courtland SuttonDEN0.00.00.03.650.30.30.0
Russell GageATL0.10.30.04.750.20.30.0
Cole BeasleyBUF0.00.00.04.949.90.20.0
Marvin JonesJAC0.00.00.03.748.20.30.0
Rashod BatemanBAL0.00.10.03.847.80.30.0
DeVante ParkerMIA0.00.00.03.747.40.30.0
A.J. GreenARI0.00.00.03.446.20.30.0
Emmanuel SandersBUF0.10.40.03.446.00.30.0
Tyler BoydCIN0.10.80.04.143.80.20.0
Tim PatrickDEN0.00.00.03.143.00.30.0
Jamison CrowderNYJ0.10.30.04.342.80.30.0
Darius SlaytonNYG0.00.10.03.342.50.20.0
T.Y. HiltonIND0.00.00.03.242.00.30.0
Amon-Ra St. BrownDET0.00.00.03.941.50.20.0
Tre'Quan SmithNO0.00.00.03.141.00.30.0
Laviska ShenaultJAC1.03.80.04.040.60.20.0
Kendrick BourneNE0.32.60.03.039.90.20.0
DeSean JacksonLV0.10.30.02.238.40.20.0
Deonte HarrisNO0.63.30.02.837.20.20.1
Kalif RaymondDET0.10.30.03.136.80.20.0
Nelson AgholorNE0.00.10.02.736.00.30.0
Quez WatkinsPHI0.00.00.02.534.90.20.0
Mecole HardmanKC0.21.60.02.834.40.20.0
Josh ReynoldsDET0.00.10.02.534.20.20.0
Rondale MooreARI0.96.00.03.333.50.20.0
Bryan EdwardsLV0.00.00.02.333.50.20.0
Marquez CallawayNO0.00.00.02.533.40.20.0
DeAndre CarterWAS0.10.50.02.832.60.20.0
Jauan JenningsSF0.00.10.02.932.30.20.0
Nico CollinsHOU0.00.10.02.532.10.20.0
Corey DavisNYJ0.00.00.02.231.80.20.0
Olamide ZaccheausATL0.00.00.02.631.40.20.0
K.J. OsbornMIN0.00.20.02.631.00.20.0
Zay JonesLV0.00.00.02.530.90.20.0
Byron PringleKC0.00.00.02.730.80.20.0
Sammy WatkinsBAL0.00.10.02.530.30.20.0
Damiere ByrdCHI0.10.40.02.529.90.20.0
Zach PascalIND0.00.10.02.529.80.20.0
Laquon TreadwellJAC0.00.00.02.428.10.10.0
Curtis SamuelWAS0.95.70.02.527.20.20.0
Tajae SharpeATL0.00.00.02.526.70.10.0
Tyler JohnsonTB0.00.00.02.124.40.20.0
Jalen ReagorPHI0.31.50.02.124.30.20.0
Denzel MimsNYJ0.00.00.01.823.60.10.0
John RossNYG0.00.20.01.723.30.10.0
Braxton BerriosNYJ0.00.10.02.223.20.10.0
Jakeem GrantCHI0.21.20.02.022.80.10.0
James WashingtonPIT0.10.40.01.922.60.10.0
Gabriel DavisBUF0.00.00.01.420.40.10.0
Demarcus RobinsonKC0.00.00.01.820.20.20.0
Adam HumphriesWAS0.00.00.01.920.10.10.0
Chris ConleyHOU0.00.00.01.519.30.10.0
Albert WilsonMIA0.21.50.01.919.20.10.0
Jalen GuytonLAC0.31.40.01.419.10.10.0
Freddie SwainSEA0.62.50.01.619.00.20.0
Josh PalmerLAC0.00.00.01.518.10.10.0
Anthony MillerPIT0.10.20.01.517.80.10.0
Chris MooreHOU0.00.10.01.617.40.10.0
Lil'Jordan HumphreyNO0.00.00.01.416.70.10.0
Trent SherfieldSF0.00.00.01.416.40.10.0
Noah BrownDAL0.00.00.01.415.90.10.0
Devin DuvernayBAL0.42.70.01.515.20.10.0
Collin JohnsonNYG0.00.00.01.413.90.00.0
Mack HollinsMIA0.00.00.01.113.80.10.0
Breshad PerrimanTB0.10.30.00.912.70.10.0
Tavon AustinJAC0.21.00.01.212.70.10.0
Ashton DulinIND0.00.00.01.011.90.10.0
Scott MillerTB0.00.10.00.911.80.10.0
Allen RobinsonCHI0.00.00.00.911.60.00.0
Trinity BensonDET0.00.00.01.011.50.10.0
Ben SkowronekLAR0.00.00.00.911.40.10.0
Ray-Ray McCloudPIT0.21.10.01.411.10.10.1
D'Wayne EskridgeSEA0.42.00.01.010.60.00.0
Josh GordonKC0.00.00.00.910.40.00.0
Travis BenjaminSF0.00.20.00.710.30.10.0
N'Keal HarryNE0.00.10.00.810.20.00.0
Dax MilneWAS0.00.00.00.810.10.10.0
Dyami BrownWAS0.00.00.00.79.00.10.0
Pharoh CooperNYG0.00.10.00.98.70.00.0
Kenny StillsNO0.00.00.00.68.30.00.0
Mohamed SanuSF0.00.00.00.88.30.10.0
Antoine WesleyARI0.00.00.00.88.30.10.0
Dede WestbrookMIN0.00.00.00.88.20.00.0
Cam SimsWAS0.00.10.00.78.00.00.0
Sterling ShepardNYG0.00.40.00.77.90.00.0
John BrownJAC0.00.00.00.57.20.0
KhaDarel HodgeDET0.00.00.00.77.20.00.0
Preston WilliamsMIA0.00.00.00.67.10.00.0
Jaydon MickensJAC0.00.00.00.57.10.00.0
Isaiah CoulterCHI0.00.00.00.57.00.00.0
Isaiah McKenzieBUF0.00.10.00.66.80.00.0
Isaiah FordMIA0.00.00.00.45.80.00.0
Jeff SmithNYJ0.00.00.00.65.70.00.0
Kendall HintonDEN0.00.10.00.55.50.00.0
Malik TurnerDAL0.00.00.00.45.50.00.0
Penny HartSEA0.00.00.00.54.90.00.0
Stanley MorganCIN0.00.00.00.44.90.00.0
Dillon StonerLV0.00.00.00.44.80.10.0
Mike ThomasCIN0.00.00.00.54.70.00.0
Marquez StevensonBUF0.00.00.00.34.60.00.0
Cody WhitePIT0.00.00.00.54.50.1
Greg WardPHI0.00.00.00.43.80.00.0
Christian BlakeATL0.00.00.00.33.50.00.0
JJ Arcega-WhitesidePHI0.00.00.00.33.30.00.0
Marcus KempKC0.00.00.00.22.90.00.0
Frank DarbyATL0.00.00.00.32.80.00.0
Kadarius ToneyNYG0.11.10.00.22.70.00.0
Dante PettisNYG0.00.00.00.32.60.0
Ihmir Smith-MarsetteMIN0.00.00.00.22.40.0
Gunner OlszewskiNE0.20.70.00.22.20.00.0
Tom KennedyDET0.00.00.00.22.20.00.0
Dezmon PatmonIND0.00.00.00.12.10.00.0
James ProcheBAL0.00.00.00.22.10.00.0
Miles BoykinBAL0.00.00.00.12.10.00.0
Jake KumerowBUF0.00.00.00.11.80.00.0
Tylan WallaceBAL0.00.00.00.11.80.00.0
Andy IsabellaARI0.00.00.00.21.80.00.0
Dan ChisenaMIN0.00.00.00.01.50.00.0
Davion DavisHOU0.00.00.00.11.30.00.0
J.J. KoskiLAR0.00.00.00.11.20.00.0
Simi FehokoDAL0.00.00.00.11.20.00.0
Andre RobertsLAC0.31.00.00.11.00.00.0
Matt SlaterNE0.00.10.00.00.80.00.0
Mike StrachanIND0.00.00.00.00.40.0
Trenton IrwinCIN0.00.00.00.00.40.00.0
Antonio Gandy-GoldenWAS0.00.00.00.00.40.00.0
Auden TateCIN0.00.00.00.00.40.0
Diontae SpencerDEN0.00.10.00.10.30.00.0
Justin WatsonTB0.00.00.00.00.00.0
Terry GodwinJAC0.00.00.00.00.00.0
Will FullerMIA0.00.00.00.00.00.0
Antonio BrownTB0.00.00.00.00.00.0
Jody FortsonKC0.00.00.00.00.00.0
Calvin RidleyATL0.00.00.00.00.00.0
Olabisi JohnsonMIN0.00.00.00.00.00.0
PlayerTeamRu AttRu YdsRu TDRecRec YdsRec TDFum
Travis KelceKC0.00.20.06.478.80.60.0
George KittleSF0.00.10.05.268.90.50.0
Mark AndrewsBAL0.00.00.05.062.30.50.0
Rob GronkowskiTB0.00.00.04.658.00.50.0
Kyle PittsATL0.00.00.04.756.60.40.0
T.J. HockensonDET0.00.00.04.749.90.40.0
Mike GesickiMIA0.00.00.04.248.50.30.0
Dallas GoedertPHI0.00.00.04.048.20.30.0
Dalton SchultzDAL0.00.00.04.346.80.40.0
Zach ErtzARI0.00.10.04.244.50.40.0
Noah FantDEN0.00.00.04.043.00.30.0
Pat FreiermuthPIT0.00.00.04.041.90.40.0
Logan ThomasWAS0.00.10.04.241.70.40.0
Dawson KnoxBUF0.00.00.03.541.70.40.0
Tyler HigbeeLAR0.00.00.04.041.10.40.0
Cole KmetCHI0.00.10.04.040.50.20.0
Foster MoreauLV0.00.00.03.438.50.30.0
Tyler ConklinMIN0.00.00.03.437.50.30.0
Gerald EverettSEA0.00.20.03.535.80.20.0
Jared CookLAC0.00.00.03.135.70.30.0
Evan EngramNYG0.10.30.03.635.30.20.0
Jack DoyleIND0.00.00.03.030.90.20.0
James O'ShaughnessyJAC0.00.00.03.029.90.20.0
Hunter HenryNE0.00.00.03.129.90.30.0
C.J. UzomahCIN0.00.00.02.627.60.20.0
Jonnu SmithNE0.00.60.02.222.10.20.0
Albert OkwuegbunamDEN0.00.00.01.920.70.10.0
Cameron BrateTB0.00.00.02.020.40.10.0
Brevin JordanHOU0.00.00.02.020.00.10.0
Mo Alie-CoxIND0.00.00.01.619.70.20.0
Ryan GriffinNYJ0.00.00.01.919.30.10.0
Kyle RudolphNYG0.00.00.01.617.80.10.0
Donald ParhamLAC0.00.00.01.517.60.10.0
Durham SmytheMIA0.00.10.01.817.60.10.0
Pharaoh BrownHOU0.00.00.01.716.90.10.0
Jimmy GrahamCHI0.00.00.01.616.50.20.0
Juwan JohnsonNO0.00.00.01.516.40.20.0
Will DisslySEA0.00.00.01.515.20.10.0
Blake JarwinDAL0.00.00.01.212.60.10.0
Daniel HelmLV0.00.00.01.312.40.10.0
Jordan AkinsHOU0.00.00.01.212.00.00.1
O.J. HowardTB0.00.00.01.111.80.10.0
Zach GentryPIT0.00.00.01.111.20.10.0
Nick VannettNO0.00.00.01.210.90.10.0
Kylen GransonIND0.00.00.01.010.60.10.0
Tommy SweeneyBUF0.00.00.00.910.60.10.0
Ricky Seals-JonesWAS0.00.00.00.99.70.10.0
Stephen AndersonLAC0.00.00.00.98.80.00.0
Jack StollPHI0.00.00.01.08.30.10.0
Chris ManhertzJAC0.00.00.00.77.60.00.0
Richard RodgersPHI0.00.00.00.77.50.00.0
Chris MyarickNYG0.00.00.00.87.40.00.0
Tyler KroftNYJ0.00.00.00.87.20.00.0
Chris HerndonMIN0.00.00.00.67.00.00.0
Adam ShaheenMIA0.00.00.00.76.50.00.0
Sean McKeonDAL0.00.00.00.86.40.10.0
Noah GrayKC0.00.00.00.66.40.00.0
Luke FarrellJAC0.00.00.00.76.40.00.0
Eric SaubertDEN0.00.00.00.76.30.00.0
Parker HesseATL0.00.00.00.66.20.00.0
Ross DwelleySF0.00.00.00.56.10.00.0
John BatesWAS0.00.00.00.66.00.00.0
Nick BoyleBAL0.00.00.00.76.00.00.0
Josh OliverBAL0.00.00.00.65.80.00.0
Drew SampleCIN0.00.00.00.65.60.00.0
Jesse JamesCHI0.00.00.00.65.50.00.0
Lee SmithATL0.00.00.00.75.30.00.0
Blake BellKC0.00.10.00.65.00.00.0
Charlie WoernerSF0.00.00.00.44.40.00.0
Colby ParkinsonSEA0.00.00.00.44.30.10.0
Brock WrightDET0.00.00.00.44.10.00.0
Darrell DanielsARI0.00.00.00.44.10.00.0
Garrett GriffinNO0.00.00.00.43.90.00.0
Kendall BlantonLAR0.00.00.00.43.60.00.0
Devin AsiasiNE0.00.00.00.33.60.00.0
Ben EllefsonMIN0.00.00.00.33.50.10.0
Jesper HorstedCHI0.00.00.00.43.40.00.0
Antony AuclairHOU0.00.00.00.33.30.00.0
Hunter LongMIA0.00.00.00.33.30.00.0
Jacob HollisterJAC0.00.00.00.43.20.00.0
Tre McKittyLAC0.00.00.00.33.20.00.0
Kenny YeboahNYJ0.00.00.00.32.90.00.0
Hayden HurstATL0.00.00.00.32.90.0
Luke StockerMIN0.00.00.00.32.80.00.0
Cethan CarterMIA0.00.00.00.22.60.00.0
Demetrius HarrisARI0.00.00.00.22.20.00.0
Brycen HopkinsLAR0.00.00.00.22.10.00.0
Trevon WescoNYJ0.00.00.00.22.00.00.0
Eric TomlinsonBAL0.00.00.00.22.00.00.0
Andrew BeckDEN0.00.00.00.21.50.00.0
Daniel BrownFA0.00.00.00.11.50.00.0
Jeremy SprinkleDAL0.00.00.00.21.50.00.0
Reggie GilliamBUF0.51.30.00.31.50.00.0
J.P. HoltzCHI0.00.00.00.21.50.00.0
Sammis ReyesWAS0.00.00.00.11.00.00.0
Kevin RaderPIT0.00.00.00.10.80.00.0
Maxx WilliamsARI0.00.00.00.00.40.0
Kaden SmithNYG0.00.00.00.00.20.0
Jason CroomPHI0.00.00.00.00.00.0
Eric EbronPIT0.00.00.00.00.00.0
PlayerTeamRu AttRu YdsRu TDRecRec YdsRec TDFum
Travis KelceKC0.00.20.06.478.80.60.0
George KittleSF0.00.10.05.268.90.50.0
Mark AndrewsBAL0.00.00.05.062.30.50.0
Rob GronkowskiTB0.00.00.04.658.00.50.0
Kyle PittsATL0.00.00.04.756.60.40.0
T.J. HockensonDET0.00.00.04.749.90.40.0
Mike GesickiMIA0.00.00.04.248.50.30.0
Dallas GoedertPHI0.00.00.04.048.20.30.0
Dalton SchultzDAL0.00.00.04.346.80.40.0
Zach ErtzARI0.00.10.04.244.50.40.0
Noah FantDEN0.00.00.04.043.00.30.0
Pat FreiermuthPIT0.00.00.04.041.90.40.0
Logan ThomasWAS0.00.10.04.241.70.40.0
Dawson KnoxBUF0.00.00.03.541.70.40.0
Tyler HigbeeLAR0.00.00.04.041.10.40.0
Cole KmetCHI0.00.10.04.040.50.20.0
Foster MoreauLV0.00.00.03.438.50.30.0
Tyler ConklinMIN0.00.00.03.437.50.30.0
Gerald EverettSEA0.00.20.03.535.80.20.0
Jared CookLAC0.00.00.03.135.70.30.0
Evan EngramNYG0.10.30.03.635.30.20.0
Jack DoyleIND0.00.00.03.030.90.20.0
James O'ShaughnessyJAC0.00.00.03.029.90.20.0
Hunter HenryNE0.00.00.03.129.90.30.0
C.J. UzomahCIN0.00.00.02.627.60.20.0
Jonnu SmithNE0.00.60.02.222.10.20.0
Albert OkwuegbunamDEN0.00.00.01.920.70.10.0
Cameron BrateTB0.00.00.02.020.40.10.0
Brevin JordanHOU0.00.00.02.020.00.10.0
Mo Alie-CoxIND0.00.00.01.619.70.20.0
Ryan GriffinNYJ0.00.00.01.919.30.10.0
Kyle RudolphNYG0.00.00.01.617.80.10.0
Donald ParhamLAC0.00.00.01.517.60.10.0
Durham SmytheMIA0.00.10.01.817.60.10.0
Pharaoh BrownHOU0.00.00.01.716.90.10.0
Jimmy GrahamCHI0.00.00.01.616.50.20.0
Juwan JohnsonNO0.00.00.01.516.40.20.0
Will DisslySEA0.00.00.01.515.20.10.0
Blake JarwinDAL0.00.00.01.212.60.10.0
Daniel HelmLV0.00.00.01.312.40.10.0
Jordan AkinsHOU0.00.00.01.212.00.00.1
O.J. HowardTB0.00.00.01.111.80.10.0
Zach GentryPIT0.00.00.01.111.20.10.0
Nick VannettNO0.00.00.01.210.90.10.0
Kylen GransonIND0.00.00.01.010.60.10.0
Tommy SweeneyBUF0.00.00.00.910.60.10.0
Ricky Seals-JonesWAS0.00.00.00.99.70.10.0
Stephen AndersonLAC0.00.00.00.98.80.00.0
Jack StollPHI0.00.00.01.08.30.10.0
Chris ManhertzJAC0.00.00.00.77.60.00.0
Richard RodgersPHI0.00.00.00.77.50.00.0
Chris MyarickNYG0.00.00.00.87.40.00.0
Tyler KroftNYJ0.00.00.00.87.20.00.0
Chris HerndonMIN0.00.00.00.67.00.00.0
Adam ShaheenMIA0.00.00.00.76.50.00.0
Sean McKeonDAL0.00.00.00.86.40.10.0
Noah GrayKC0.00.00.00.66.40.00.0
Luke FarrellJAC0.00.00.00.76.40.00.0
Eric SaubertDEN0.00.00.00.76.30.00.0
Parker HesseATL0.00.00.00.66.20.00.0
Ross DwelleySF0.00.00.00.56.10.00.0
John BatesWAS0.00.00.00.66.00.00.0
Nick BoyleBAL0.00.00.00.76.00.00.0
Josh OliverBAL0.00.00.00.65.80.00.0
Drew SampleCIN0.00.00.00.65.60.00.0
Jesse JamesCHI0.00.00.00.65.50.00.0
Lee SmithATL0.00.00.00.75.30.00.0
Blake BellKC0.00.10.00.65.00.00.0
Charlie WoernerSF0.00.00.00.44.40.00.0
Colby ParkinsonSEA0.00.00.00.44.30.10.0
Brock WrightDET0.00.00.00.44.10.00.0
Darrell DanielsARI0.00.00.00.44.10.00.0
Garrett GriffinNO0.00.00.00.43.90.00.0
Kendall BlantonLAR0.00.00.00.43.60.00.0
Devin AsiasiNE0.00.00.00.33.60.00.0
Ben EllefsonMIN0.00.00.00.33.50.10.0
Jesper HorstedCHI0.00.00.00.43.40.00.0
Antony AuclairHOU0.00.00.00.33.30.00.0
Hunter LongMIA0.00.00.00.33.30.00.0
Jacob HollisterJAC0.00.00.00.43.20.00.0
Tre McKittyLAC0.00.00.00.33.20.00.0
Kenny YeboahNYJ0.00.00.00.32.90.00.0
Hayden HurstATL0.00.00.00.32.90.0
Luke StockerMIN0.00.00.00.32.80.00.0
Cethan CarterMIA0.00.00.00.22.60.00.0
Demetrius HarrisARI0.00.00.00.22.20.00.0
Brycen HopkinsLAR0.00.00.00.22.10.00.0
Trevon WescoNYJ0.00.00.00.22.00.00.0
Eric TomlinsonBAL0.00.00.00.22.00.00.0
Andrew BeckDEN0.00.00.00.21.50.00.0
Daniel BrownFA0.00.00.00.11.50.00.0
Jeremy SprinkleDAL0.00.00.00.21.50.00.0
Reggie GilliamBUF0.51.30.00.31.50.00.0
J.P. HoltzCHI0.00.00.00.21.50.00.0
Sammis ReyesWAS0.00.00.00.11.00.00.0
Kevin RaderPIT0.00.00.00.10.80.00.0
Maxx WilliamsARI0.00.00.00.00.40.0
Kaden SmithNYG0.00.00.00.00.20.0
Jason CroomPHI0.00.00.00.00.00.0
Eric EbronPIT0.00.00.00.00.00.0
Rushing & Receiving Yards Allowed
Check out what defense is giving up the most rushing and receiving yards as well as other stats to fine tune your lineups through week 17
Rushing & Receiving Yards Allowed
TeamPts/GAttYDSYds/AttTD
Ravens27341895.62
Eagles32311735.61
Saints38391714.40
Broncos27281655.91
Texans37411603.92
Browns29261535.94
Bengals27361494.11
Seahawks28271405.20
Cardinals38331364.11
Bears14261345.22
49ers41281314.72
Football Team16271264.70
Patriots16301254.20
Falcons6261244.80
Bills16251174.70
Lions33241164.81
Colts16301133.80
Panthers19271114.11
Chargers2029903.11
Titans1322863.91
Raiders3321823.92
Jaguars2116764.80
Steelers2321753.60
Rams3423743.21
Dolphins1723743.21
Chiefs3323733.21
Vikings24226731
Cowboys2918603.30
Giants13206031
Buccaneers3114523.70
Jets1417452.60
Packers315432.90
TeamPts/GTOT/PtsAttYDSYds/AttTD
Buccaneers26.2105701902.71
Saints17.269852643.12
Browns16.867872663.12
Bills1144842723.21
Broncos12.249792803.52
Cowboys24.297693244.72
Ravens2392833434.15
Titans27.8111943663.95
Bengals18.8751013743.74
Panthers16.566853804.52
Steelers23.2931073963.71
Packers25100954084.33
Jaguars28.81151234253.56
Bears22.8911104484.12
Colts24.2971094564.21
49ers25.51021064724.55
Football Team30.512211847443
Falcons321281074774.53
Patriots17.57012248843
Giants23.8951094914.54
Rams24.8991054944.76
Jets23.5941255094.16
Raiders251001095294.96
Lions29.81191205314.46
Vikings23921135424.84
Cardinals21.2851015435.42
Dolphins27.21091285474.35
Texans291161235484.58
Chargers18.5741065585.32
Chiefs31.21251085845.49
Eagles26.51061376014.44
Seahawks251001336084.63
Game Day Weather
Game Day Weather
Sources: Eagles’ Hurts (ankle) game-time decision
The Eagles want to see how quarterback Jalen Hurts' injured ankle is feeling before making a final decision about his status for Sunday's game against the ...
24 Hours to Kickoff: Kansas City ChiefsNFL.com
Everything that goes into preparing the NFL’s loudest stadium for primetime.NFL News
2022 NFL Draft: Steelers to exhaust QB possibilities with aging Ben Roethlisberger continuing to underwhelmCBSSports.com
Pittsburgh could be selecting a first-round passer for the first time since 2004NFL News
Hall of Fame pass rusher Claude Humphrey dies at age 77USA TODAY
Pro Football Hall of Famer Claude Humphrey, one of the NFL's most fearsome pass rushers during the 1970s with the Atlanta Falcons, has died at 77.NFL News
Raiders TE Waller ruled out against Washington
The Las Vegas Raiders have ruled tight end Darren Waller out for Sunday's home game against the Washington Football Team.Read More
Surging Dolphins activate OL Deiter, WR Parker
The Dolphins, who have won four in a row after an uneven start, activated wide receiver DeVante Parker and center Michael Deiter from injured reserve Saturday, ...
NFL Week 13 final injury reports: Vikings’ Cook, Raiders’ Waller out; Mike Glennon to start for Daniel JonesCBSSports.com
Breaking down the final injury reports of the week heading into Week 13 weekend actionNFL News
Show next
      Fantasy Lowdown
      Logo
      Register New Account
      Reset Password
      Shopping cart