Natural Synergy
Fantasy Lowdown contains affiliate links to products. We may receive a commission for purchases made through these links. Affiliate Disclosure

Get the Lowdown each week for setting up your lineups. Each week there are new videos, the matchup table, defense vs position, projections, rankings, and the points allowed chart. Hope these tools and content make you money playing DFS. Check out the link below and get a free week of the DraftDashboard.    Stats Updated By Thursday

Matchup Table
Below we have up-to-date team defense rankings against the opposing QB, RB, WR, and TE positions for this week’s game. The table is color-coded and ranked from 1st to 32nd.

Red – Worst Matchup – Orange – Tough Matchup – Yellow – Middle Of The Pack – Light Green – Good Matchup – Dark Green – Better Matchup – Light Blue – BEST Matchup 

TeamVSTeamOPP D RankOPP D vs QBOPP D vs RBOPP D vs WROPP D vs TE
ARITEN2728262919
TENARI151717116
ATLPHI2118132522
PHIATL293153229
BALLV2626292217
LVBAL4911410
BUFPIT226152
PITBUF141620625
CARNYJ2830162032
NYJCAR1820221023
CHILAR113111
LARCHI131210731
CINMIN2513282813
MINCIN2315251727
CLEKC162123326
KCCLE202882628
DENNYG1161999
NYGDEN2223211315
DETSF587141
SFDET3232323018
GBNO6311620
NOGB952754
HOUJAX3129302130
JAXHOU3027312714
INDSEA1924152412
SEAIND7109183
LACWFT34428
WFTLAC172214824
MIANE8718125
NEMIA121112237
Defense Rankings Vs Postion
Defensive Rankings are helpful to understand the potential difficulty in a weekly matchup. Below the chart shows defenses vs position. From least to most points given up.
Defense Rankings Vs Postion
RankTeamFantasy Pts Allowed
1Buffalo Bills Buffalo Bills5.0
2Denver Broncos Denver Broncos7.0
3Carolina Panthers Carolina Panthers8.0
4Cleveland Browns Cleveland Browns9.0
5New Orleans Saints New Orleans Saints9.0
6Pittsburgh Steelers Pittsburgh Steelers10.0
7Dallas Cowboys Dallas Cowboys12.0
8Los Angeles Chargers Los Angeles Chargers12.0
9Tampa Bay Buccaneers Tampa Bay Buccaneers13.0
10Chicago Bears Chicago Bears15.0
11Houston Texans Houston Texans15.0
12Indianapolis Colts Indianapolis Colts15.0
13Philadelphia Eagles Philadelphia Eagles16.0
14Arizona Cardinals Arizona Cardinals16.0
15Washington Football Team Washington Football Team16.0
16New England Patriots New England Patriots18.0
17Tennessee Titans Tennessee Titans19.0
18Miami Dolphins Miami Dolphins23.0
19N.Y. Giants N.Y. Giants25.0
20Green Bay Packers Green Bay Packers25.0
21Los Angeles Rams Los Angeles Rams26.0
22Cincinnati Bengals Cincinnati Bengals28.0
23Minnesota Vikings Minnesota Vikings28.0
24Detroit Lions Detroit Lions28.0
25N.Y. Jets N.Y. Jets29.0
26Atlanta Falcons Atlanta Falcons29.0
27Las Vegas Raiders Las Vegas Raiders30.0
28Seattle Seahawks Seattle Seahawks31.0
29Baltimore Ravens Baltimore Ravens34.0
30Jacksonville Jaguars Jacksonville Jaguars36.0
31Kansas City Chiefs Kansas City Chiefs38.0
32San Francisco 49ers San Francisco 49ers49.0
RankTeamFantasy Pts Allowed
1Buffalo Bills Buffalo Bills4.0
2Denver Broncos Denver Broncos4.0
3Dallas Cowboys Dallas Cowboys5.0
4Carolina Panthers Carolina Panthers6.0
5New Orleans Saints New Orleans Saints6.0
6Cleveland Browns Cleveland Browns6.0
7Tampa Bay Buccaneers Tampa Bay Buccaneers7.0
8Pittsburgh Steelers Pittsburgh Steelers7.0
9Los Angeles Chargers Los Angeles Chargers9.0
10Philadelphia Eagles Philadelphia Eagles10.0
11Houston Texans Houston Texans10.0
12Arizona Cardinals Arizona Cardinals10.0
13Indianapolis Colts Indianapolis Colts11.0
14New England Patriots New England Patriots11.0
15Miami Dolphins Miami Dolphins14.0
16Chicago Bears Chicago Bears14.0
17Washington Football Team Washington Football Team15.0
18Tennessee Titans Tennessee Titans15.0
19Cincinnati Bengals Cincinnati Bengals17.0
20N.Y. Jets N.Y. Jets18.0
21Seattle Seahawks Seattle Seahawks19.0
22Green Bay Packers Green Bay Packers20.0
23Los Angeles Rams Los Angeles Rams21.0
24N.Y. Giants N.Y. Giants21.0
25Atlanta Falcons Atlanta Falcons23.0
26Minnesota Vikings Minnesota Vikings23.0
27Baltimore Ravens Baltimore Ravens24.0
28Las Vegas Raiders Las Vegas Raiders25.0
29Detroit Lions Detroit Lions26.0
30Jacksonville Jaguars Jacksonville Jaguars32.0
31Kansas City Chiefs Kansas City Chiefs33.0
32San Francisco 49ers San Francisco 49ers33.0
RankTeamFantasy Pts Allowed
1Los Angeles Chargers Los Angeles Chargers16.0
2Philadelphia Eagles Philadelphia Eagles18.0
3New England Patriots New England Patriots28.0
4New Orleans Saints New Orleans Saints29.0
5Los Angeles Rams Los Angeles Rams30.0
6Miami Dolphins Miami Dolphins31.0
7San Francisco 49ers San Francisco 49ers32.0
8Kansas City Chiefs Kansas City Chiefs32.0
9N.Y. Jets N.Y. Jets33.0
10Arizona Cardinals Arizona Cardinals33.0
11Las Vegas Raiders Las Vegas Raiders34.0
12Seattle Seahawks Seattle Seahawks34.0
13Buffalo Bills Buffalo Bills36.0
14N.Y. Giants N.Y. Giants36.0
15Jacksonville Jaguars Jacksonville Jaguars39.0
16Atlanta Falcons Atlanta Falcons41.0
17Green Bay Packers Green Bay Packers42.0
18Carolina Panthers Carolina Panthers42.0
19Detroit Lions Detroit Lions43.0
20Minnesota Vikings Minnesota Vikings44.0
21Baltimore Ravens Baltimore Ravens44.0
22Cleveland Browns Cleveland Browns45.0
23Indianapolis Colts Indianapolis Colts45.0
24Denver Broncos Denver Broncos47.0
25Houston Texans Houston Texans49.0
26Pittsburgh Steelers Pittsburgh Steelers51.0
27Dallas Cowboys Dallas Cowboys52.0
28Chicago Bears Chicago Bears55.0
29Washington Football Team Washington Football Team57.0
30Cincinnati Bengals Cincinnati Bengals59.0
31Tennessee Titans Tennessee Titans65.0
32Tampa Bay Buccaneers Tampa Bay Buccaneers75.0
RankTeamFantasy Pts Allowed
1Los Angeles Chargers Los Angeles Chargers8.0
2Philadelphia Eagles Philadelphia Eagles11.0
3Los Angeles Rams Los Angeles Rams12.0
4New Orleans Saints New Orleans Saints15.0
5Miami Dolphins Miami Dolphins19.0
6San Francisco 49ers San Francisco 49ers19.0
7New England Patriots New England Patriots20.0
8Arizona Cardinals Arizona Cardinals21.0
9Buffalo Bills Buffalo Bills22.0
10N.Y. Giants N.Y. Giants22.0
11Las Vegas Raiders Las Vegas Raiders23.0
12Kansas City Chiefs Kansas City Chiefs23.0
13N.Y. Jets N.Y. Jets23.0
14Seattle Seahawks Seattle Seahawks24.0
15Atlanta Falcons Atlanta Falcons26.0
16Jacksonville Jaguars Jacksonville Jaguars26.0
17Pittsburgh Steelers Pittsburgh Steelers28.0
18Cleveland Browns Cleveland Browns29.0
19Carolina Panthers Carolina Panthers30.0
20Baltimore Ravens Baltimore Ravens30.0
21Denver Broncos Denver Broncos30.0
22Minnesota Vikings Minnesota Vikings31.0
23Detroit Lions Detroit Lions31.0
24Houston Texans Houston Texans33.0
25Washington Football Team Washington Football Team33.0
26Dallas Cowboys Dallas Cowboys35.0
27Green Bay Packers Green Bay Packers35.0
28Indianapolis Colts Indianapolis Colts36.0
29Cincinnati Bengals Cincinnati Bengals37.0
30Chicago Bears Chicago Bears41.0
31Tennessee Titans Tennessee Titans48.0
32Tampa Bay Buccaneers Tampa Bay Buccaneers48.0
RankTeamFantasy Pts Allowed
1Tennessee Titans Tennessee Titans0.0
2New England Patriots New England Patriots1.0
3Denver Broncos Denver Broncos2.0
4Arizona Cardinals Arizona Cardinals4.0
5Green Bay Packers Green Bay Packers4.0
6Las Vegas Raiders Las Vegas Raiders5.0
7Minnesota Vikings Minnesota Vikings5.0
8New Orleans Saints New Orleans Saints5.0
9N.Y. Jets N.Y. Jets5.0
10Seattle Seahawks Seattle Seahawks5.0
11Buffalo Bills Buffalo Bills7.0
12Cincinnati Bengals Cincinnati Bengals8.0
13Pittsburgh Steelers Pittsburgh Steelers8.0
14Carolina Panthers Carolina Panthers10.0
15Jacksonville Jaguars Jacksonville Jaguars10.0
16Los Angeles Rams Los Angeles Rams11.0
17Washington Football Team Washington Football Team11.0
18Detroit Lions Detroit Lions11.0
19Chicago Bears Chicago Bears11.0
20Los Angeles Chargers Los Angeles Chargers12.0
21Philadelphia Eagles Philadelphia Eagles13.0
22Miami Dolphins Miami Dolphins15.0
23Tampa Bay Buccaneers Tampa Bay Buccaneers15.0
24Indianapolis Colts Indianapolis Colts16.0
25Atlanta Falcons Atlanta Falcons19.0
26Kansas City Chiefs Kansas City Chiefs19.0
27Houston Texans Houston Texans20.0
28N.Y. Giants N.Y. Giants22.0
29Baltimore Ravens Baltimore Ravens26.0
30San Francisco 49ers San Francisco 49ers26.0
31Cleveland Browns Cleveland Browns26.0
32Dallas Cowboys Dallas Cowboys29.0
RankTeamFantasy Pts Allowed
1New England Patriots New England Patriots0.0
2Denver Broncos Denver Broncos0.0
3Tennessee Titans Tennessee Titans0.0
4Green Bay Packers Green Bay Packers1.0
5Arizona Cardinals Arizona Cardinals1.0
6Seattle Seahawks Seattle Seahawks2.0
7N.Y. Jets N.Y. Jets2.0
8New Orleans Saints New Orleans Saints2.0
9Las Vegas Raiders Las Vegas Raiders2.0
10Minnesota Vikings Minnesota Vikings3.0
11Cincinnati Bengals Cincinnati Bengals4.0
12Carolina Panthers Carolina Panthers4.0
13Pittsburgh Steelers Pittsburgh Steelers4.0
14Buffalo Bills Buffalo Bills4.0
15Philadelphia Eagles Philadelphia Eagles5.0
16Los Angeles Rams Los Angeles Rams5.0
17Washington Football Team Washington Football Team5.0
18Tampa Bay Buccaneers Tampa Bay Buccaneers6.0
19Chicago Bears Chicago Bears6.0
20Jacksonville Jaguars Jacksonville Jaguars6.0
21Miami Dolphins Miami Dolphins7.0
22Detroit Lions Detroit Lions7.0
23Los Angeles Chargers Los Angeles Chargers9.0
24Indianapolis Colts Indianapolis Colts11.0
25Kansas City Chiefs Kansas City Chiefs12.0
26N.Y. Giants N.Y. Giants12.0
27Atlanta Falcons Atlanta Falcons13.0
28Houston Texans Houston Texans13.0
29Baltimore Ravens Baltimore Ravens16.0
30San Francisco 49ers San Francisco 49ers17.0
31Cleveland Browns Cleveland Browns19.0
32Dallas Cowboys Dallas Cowboys21.0
Weekly Player Rankings
Below is our weekly player rankings. Find out who we think has the best matchup and who has the worst.
Weekly Player Rankings
Weekly Player Projections
Below is our weekly player projections. Based on weekly rankings we give you our points projected totals
Weekly Player Projections
RankPlayerTeamPosProj Pts
1Christian McCaffreyCARRB23.30
2Alvin KamaraNORB22.70
3Dalvin CookMINRB21.00
4Aaron JonesGBRB19.10
5Austin EkelerLACRB18.70
6Nick ChubbCLERB18.60
7Derrick HenryTENRB17.50
8Chris CarsonSEARB17.50
9Joe MixonCINRB17.10
10D'Andre SwiftDETRB17.00
11Najee HarrisPITRB16.50
12Antonio GibsonWASRB16.30
13Ezekiel ElliottDALRB16.20
14David MontgomeryCHIRB16.10
15Jonathan TaylorINDRB15.60
16Myles GaskinMIARB14.80
17Clyde Edwards-HelaireKCRB14.60
18Saquon BarkleyNYGRB14.20
19Miles SandersPHIRB14.10
20Darrell HendersonLARRB14.00
21Melvin GordonDENRB13.50
22Chase EdmondsARIRB13.30
23Damien HarrisNERB13.10
24Mike DavisATLRB13.10
25James RobinsonJACRB13.00
26Elijah MitchellSFRB12.40
27Kareem HuntCLERB12.30
28Ty'Son WilliamsBALRB11.70
29Josh JacobsLVRB11.70
30Leonard FournetteTBRB11.60
31Devin SingletaryBUFRB11.50
32Jamaal WilliamsDETRB11.00
33James WhiteNERB10.40
34Nyheim HinesINDRB10.40
35Javonte WilliamsDENRB10.10
36James ConnerARIRB9.50
37Kenyan DrakeLVRB9.20
38Ronald JonesTBRB8.30
39Mark IngramHOURB8.30
40J.D. McKissicWASRB8.00
41Damien WilliamsCHIRB8.00
42Tony PollardDALRB7.90
43Carlos HydeJACRB7.50
44Latavius MurrayBALRB7.30
45AJ DillonGBRB7.20
46Giovani BernardTBRB6.50
47David JohnsonHOURB6.30
48Larry RountreeLACRB6.10
49Tevin ColemanNYJRB6.10
50Ty JohnsonNYJRB6.10
51Tony JonesNORB6.10
52Sony MichelLARRB5.50
53Kenneth GainwellPHIRB5.50
54Cordarrelle PattersonATLRB5.40
55Michael CarterNYJRB5.30
56JaMycal HastySFRB5.10
57Salvon AhmedMIARB4.90
58Trey SermonSFRB4.80
59Darrel WilliamsKCRB4.70
60Jeremy McNicholsTENRB4.50
61Phillip LindsayHOURB4.40
62Malcolm BrownMIARB4.30
63Samaje PerineCINRB4.30
64Devontae BookerNYGRB4.30
65Zack MossBUFRB4.20
66Alexander MattisonMINRB4.00
67Kyle JuszczykSFRB3.90
68Justin JacksonLACRB3.90
69DeeJay DallasSEARB3.90
70Ty MontgomeryNORB3.90
71Alex CollinsSEARB3.70
72Matt BreidaBUFRB3.30
73Rhamondre StevensonNERB3.20
74Marlon MackINDRB3.10
75Lamical PerineNYJRB3.00
76Wayne GallmanATLRB2.90
77Boston ScottPHIRB2.80
78Benny SnellPITRB2.80
79Kalen BallagePITRB2.70
80Rex BurkheadHOURB2.50
81Chuba HubbardCARRB2.50
82Chris EvansCINRB2.50
83Jerick McKinnonKCRB2.20
84Nate McCraryDENRB2.20
85Patrick RicardBALRB2.20
86Joshua KelleyLACRB2.00
87Keith SmithATLRB1.90
88Jaret PattersonWASRB1.80
89Jordan WilkinsINDRB1.80
90Kylin HillGBRB1.70
91C.J. HamMINRB1.70
92Jake FunkLARRB1.70
93Travis HomerSEARB1.60
94Dare OgunbowaleJACRB1.60
95Alec IngoldLVRB1.50
96Le'Veon BellBALRB1.50
97Demetric FeltonCLERB1.50
98Darrynton EvansTENRB1.50
99J.J. TaylorNERB1.40
100Khalil HerbertCHIRB1.20
101Peyton BarberLVRB1.20
102Ameer AbdullahMINRB1.20
103Brandon BoldenNERB1.20
104Jonathan WardARIRB1.10
105Royce FreemanCARRB1.10
106Eno BenjaminARIRB1.00
107Devonta FreemanFARB1.00
108Khari BlasingameTENRB1.00
109Jermar JeffersonDETRB1.00
110Gary BrightwellNYGRB0.90
111Corey ClementDALRB0.90
112Gabe NabersLACRB0.80
113Jakob JohnsonNERB0.80
114Anthony McFarlandPITRB0.80
115D'Ernest JohnsonCLERB0.80
116Andy JanovichCLERB0.70
117Javian HawkinsFARB0.70
118Rashaad PennySEARB0.60
119Derek WattPITRB0.60
120Michael BurtonKCRB0.60
121Qadree OllisonFARB0.60
122Ke'Shawn VaughnTBRB0.60
123Trenton CannonSFRB0.50
124Taiwan JonesBUFRB0.40
125Trey EdmundsFARB0.40
126Reggie BonnafonCARRB0.40
127Elijhaa PennyNYGRB0.30
128Cullen GillaspiaNYGRB0.30
129Nick BelloreSEARB0.20
130Trey RagasFARB0.20
131Godwin IgwebuikeDETRB0.20
132Dontrell HilliardFARB0.10
133Scottie PhillipsHOURB0.10
134Dwayne WashingtonNORB0.10
135Adrian Killins Jr.DENRB0.10
136LeVante BellamyDENRB0.10
137Josh AdamsNYJRB0.10
138Damarea CrockettDENRB0.10
139Alfred MorrisFARB0.00
140Mike BooneDENRB0.00
141Kene NwangwuMINRB0.00
142Gerrid DoaksFARB0.00
143Tarik CohenCHIRB0.00
144Trayveon WilliamsFARB0.00
145Dexter WilliamsFARB0.00
146Alexander ArmahFARB0.00
147Jonathan WilliamsFARB0.00
148Jordan HowardFARB0.00
149Xavier JonesLARRB0.00
150Rico DowdleDALRB0.00
151Jalen RichardLVRB0.00
152Malcolm PerryNERB0.00
153Antonio WilliamsFARB0.00
154Raymond CalaisLARRB0.00
155Lynn BowdenMIARB0.00
156Jeffery WilsonSFRB0.00
157Duke JohnsonFARB0.00
RankPlayerTeamPosProj Pts
1Christian McCaffreyCARRB17.60
2Dalvin CookMINRB17.50
3Alvin KamaraNORB17.50
4Nick ChubbCLERB16.90
5Derrick HenryTENRB15.90
6Aaron JonesGBRB15.80
7Chris CarsonSEARB14.40
8Austin EkelerLACRB13.90
9Joe MixonCINRB13.80
10Najee HarrisPITRB13.60
11David MontgomeryCHIRB13.60
12Antonio GibsonWASRB13.40
13Ezekiel ElliottDALRB13.20
14Jonathan TaylorINDRB12.70
15D'Andre SwiftDETRB12.60
16Darrell HendersonLARRB12.10
17Damien HarrisNERB12.10
18Clyde Edwards-HelaireKCRB11.60
19Myles GaskinMIARB11.40
20Saquon BarkleyNYGRB11.40
21Miles SandersPHIRB11.30
22Melvin GordonDENRB11.20
23Elijah MitchellSFRB11.00
24Josh JacobsLVRB10.30
25Chase EdmondsARIRB10.00
26James RobinsonJACRB10.00
27Ty'Son WilliamsBALRB9.90
28Kareem HuntCLERB9.80
29Mike DavisATLRB9.70
30Leonard FournetteTBRB9.20
31Devin SingletaryBUFRB8.90
32Javonte WilliamsDENRB8.50
33James ConnerARIRB8.10
34Jamaal WilliamsDETRB8.10
35Ronald JonesTBRB7.50
36Mark IngramHOURB7.40
37Kenyan DrakeLVRB7.00
38Nyheim HinesINDRB6.90
39James WhiteNERB6.40
40AJ DillonGBRB6.30
41Carlos HydeJACRB6.30
42Latavius MurrayBALRB6.10
43Damien WilliamsCHIRB5.90
44Tony PollardDALRB5.90
45Larry RountreeLACRB5.50
46Tevin ColemanNYJRB5.20
47J.D. McKissicWASRB5.00
48Tony JonesNORB4.90
49Sony MichelLARRB4.70
50Ty JohnsonNYJRB4.60
51David JohnsonHOURB4.40
52Cordarrelle PattersonATLRB4.20
53Kenneth GainwellPHIRB4.20
54JaMycal HastySFRB4.10
55Trey SermonSFRB4.10
56Giovani BernardTBRB4.00
57Michael CarterNYJRB3.90
58Phillip LindsayHOURB3.60
59Salvon AhmedMIARB3.60
60Malcolm BrownMIARB3.60
61Darrel WilliamsKCRB3.60
62Zack MossBUFRB3.60
63Devontae BookerNYGRB3.40
64Samaje PerineCINRB3.40
65Alex CollinsSEARB3.20
66Alexander MattisonMINRB3.20
67Jeremy McNicholsTENRB2.90
68Justin JacksonLACRB2.80
69DeeJay DallasSEARB2.70
70Rhamondre StevensonNERB2.70
71Matt BreidaBUFRB2.60
72Marlon MackINDRB2.60
73Ty MontgomeryNORB2.50
74Benny SnellPITRB2.50
75Lamical PerineNYJRB2.50
76Kyle JuszczykSFRB2.40
77Wayne GallmanATLRB2.20
78Kalen BallagePITRB2.10
79Boston ScottPHIRB2.00
80Rex BurkheadHOURB1.80
81Nate McCraryDENRB1.80
82Chuba HubbardCARRB1.80
83Chris EvansCINRB1.70
84Joshua KelleyLACRB1.60
85Jaret PattersonWASRB1.50
86Jordan WilkinsINDRB1.40
87Jerick McKinnonKCRB1.40
88Kylin HillGBRB1.40
89Patrick RicardBALRB1.30
90Jake FunkLARRB1.20
91Keith SmithATLRB1.20
92Demetric FeltonCLERB1.10
93Travis HomerSEARB1.10
94Darrynton EvansTENRB1.10
95Le'Veon BellBALRB1.10
96Peyton BarberLVRB1.10
97J.J. TaylorNERB1.10
98Jonathan WardARIRB1.10
99Dare OgunbowaleJACRB1.10
100C.J. HamMINRB1.00
101Brandon BoldenNERB1.00
102Eno BenjaminARIRB0.90
103Khalil HerbertCHIRB0.90
104Corey ClementDALRB0.80
105Alec IngoldLVRB0.80
106Jermar JeffersonDETRB0.80
107Royce FreemanCARRB0.80
108Khari BlasingameTENRB0.70
109Gary BrightwellNYGRB0.70
110D'Ernest JohnsonCLERB0.60
111Ameer AbdullahMINRB0.60
112Gabe NabersLACRB0.60
113Ke'Shawn VaughnTBRB0.50
114Derek WattPITRB0.50
115Anthony McFarlandPITRB0.50
116Jakob JohnsonNERB0.50
117Andy JanovichCLERB0.40
118Devonta FreemanFARB0.40
119Javian HawkinsFARB0.40
120Michael BurtonKCRB0.30
121Taiwan JonesBUFRB0.30
122Rashaad PennySEARB0.30
123Reggie BonnafonCARRB0.30
124Qadree OllisonFARB0.30
125Trenton CannonSFRB0.30
126Trey RagasFARB0.20
127Trey EdmundsFARB0.20
128Cullen GillaspiaNYGRB0.20
129Elijhaa PennyNYGRB0.20
130Nick BelloreSEARB0.10
131Godwin IgwebuikeDETRB0.10
132Dwayne WashingtonNORB0.10
133Damarea CrockettDENRB0.10
134Trayveon WilliamsFARB0.00
135Alfred MorrisFARB0.00
136Dexter WilliamsFARB0.00
137Jeffery WilsonSFRB0.00
138Kene NwangwuMINRB0.00
139Josh AdamsNYJRB0.00
140Gerrid DoaksFARB0.00
141Dontrell HilliardFARB0.00
142Mike BooneDENRB0.00
143Jordan HowardFARB0.00
144Duke JohnsonFARB0.00
145Xavier JonesLARRB0.00
146Jalen RichardLVRB0.00
147LeVante BellamyDENRB0.00
148Adrian Killins Jr.DENRB0.00
149Scottie PhillipsHOURB0.00
150Rico DowdleDALRB0.00
151Jonathan WilliamsFARB0.00
152Lynn BowdenMIARB0.00
153Antonio WilliamsFARB0.00
154Tarik CohenCHIRB0.00
155Raymond CalaisLARRB0.00
156Malcolm PerryNERB0.00
157Alexander ArmahFARB0.00
RankPlayerTeamPosProj Pts
1Davante AdamsGBWR23.50
2Tyreek HillKCWR20.80
3Stefon DiggsBUFWR20.10
4DeAndre HopkinsARIWR19.70
5Calvin RidleyATLWR18.40
6DK MetcalfSEAWR18.20
7Keenan AllenLACWR18.10
8Amari CooperDALWR17.60
9A.J. BrownTENWR17.60
10Justin JeffersonMINWR17.60
11Chris GodwinTBWR17.10
12Tyler LockettSEAWR17.00
13CeeDee LambDALWR16.80
14Allen RobinsonCHIWR16.80
15Cooper KuppLARWR16.70
16Diontae JohnsonPITWR16.00
17Adam ThielenMINWR15.70
18Mike EvansTBWR15.50
19Terry McLaurinWASWR15.40
20Antonio BrownTBWR15.30
21Robert WoodsLARWR15.10
22Julio JonesTENWR14.90
23Deebo SamuelSFWR14.90
24Tee HigginsCINWR14.70
25Jarvis LandryCLEWR14.40
26Brandin CooksHOUWR14.40
27D.J. MooreCARWR14.40
28JuJu Smith-SchusterPITWR14.30
29Ja'Marr ChaseCINWR14.20
30Courtland SuttonDENWR14.10
31Corey DavisNYJWR14.00
32Mike WilliamsLACWR13.80
33Chase ClaypoolPITWR13.60
34Marquise BrownBALWR13.20
35Sterling ShepardNYGWR13.10
36DeVonta SmithPHIWR13.00
37Marvin JonesJACWR13.00
38Tyler BoydCINWR12.80
39Jakobi MeyersNEWR12.80
40Robby AndersonCARWR12.50
41Kenny GolladayNYGWR12.40
42Cole BeasleyBUFWR12.20
43Nelson AgholorNEWR12.10
44D.J. CharkJACWR12.10
45Laviska ShenaultJACWR11.90
46Marquez CallawayNOWR11.60
47Darnell MooneyCHIWR11.60
48DeVante ParkerMIAWR11.30
49Emmanuel SandersBUFWR11.20
50Jaylen WaddleMIAWR11.20
51Christian KirkARIWR11.10
52Tim PatrickDENWR11.10
53Michael PittmanINDWR10.90
54Will FullerMIAWR10.70
55Marquez Valdes-ScantlingGBWR10.20
56Jalen ReagorPHIWR10.10
57Sammy WatkinsBALWR10.10
58Mecole HardmanKCWR10.10
59Zach PascalINDWR9.90
60KJ HamlerDENWR9.70
61Russell GageATLWR9.60
62Deonte HarrisNOWR9.50
63Rondale MooreARIWR9.50
64Van JeffersonLARWR9.20
65A.J. GreenARIWR9.20
66Darius SlaytonNYGWR9.00
67Elijah MooreNYJWR9.00
68Brandon AiyukSFWR8.90
69Bryan EdwardsLVWR8.70
70Henry RuggsLVWR8.50
71Anthony SchwartzCLEWR8.50
72Hunter RenfrowLVWR8.40
73Gabriel DavisBUFWR8.30
74Jamison CrowderNYJWR7.70
75Terrace MarshallCARWR7.50
76Dyami BrownWASWR7.50
77Adam HumphriesWASWR7.40
78Tyrell WilliamsDETWR7.30
79Cedrick WilsonDALWR7.20
80Donovan Peoples-JonesCLEWR7.10
81K.J. OsbornMINWR7.00
82Nico CollinsHOUWR7.00
83Amon-Ra St. BrownDETWR6.90
84Allen LazardGBWR6.90
85Jalen GuytonLACWR6.80
86Randall CobbGBWR6.80
87Parris CampbellINDWR6.70
88Juwan JohnsonNOWR6.50
89Trent SherfieldSFWR6.50
90Quez WatkinsPHIWR6.40
91Danny AmendolaHOUWR6.30
92DeSean JacksonLARWR6.20
93Demarcus RobinsonKCWR6.10
94Chester RogersTENWR6.00
95Kalif RaymondDETWR6.00
96Keelan ColeNYJWR5.70
97Kendrick BourneNEWR5.70
98Quintez CephusDETWR5.70
99Damiere ByrdCHIWR5.30
100Chris ConleyHOUWR5.00
101James WashingtonPITWR4.90
102Braxton BerriosNYJWR4.80
103Devin DuvernayBALWR4.70
104Freddie SwainSEAWR4.60
105D'Wayne EskridgeSEAWR4.60
106Trinity BensonDETWR4.50
107Olamide ZaccheausATLWR4.40
108Rashard HigginsCLEWR4.40
109Byron PringleKCWR4.30
110Marquise GoodwinCHIWR4.20
111Mohamed SanuSFWR4.00
112Josh ReynoldsTENWR4.00
113Scott MillerTBWR3.70
114Chris HoganNOWR3.70
115Cam SimsWASWR3.70
116Preston WilliamsMIAWR3.50
117Kadarius ToneyNYGWR3.40
118Zay JonesLVWR3.10
119Jakeem GrantMIAWR3.10
120Josh PalmerLACWR3.00
121Anthony MillerHOUWR3.00
122Lil'Jordan HumphreyNOWR2.90
123Denzel MimsNYJWR2.80
124Simi FehokoDALWR2.80
125Nick WestbrookTENWR2.80
126K.J. HillLACWR2.70
127Tyron JohnsonJACWR2.70
128Tutu AtwellLARWR2.60
129Mike StrachanINDWR2.50
130Tylan WallaceBALWR2.40
131Albert WilsonMIAWR2.40
132Gunner OlszewskiNEWR2.20
133Isaiah McKenzieBUFWR2.20
134Amari RodgersGBWR2.10
135Breshad PerrimanCHIWR2.00
136Willie SneadLVWR2.00
137Greg WardPHIWR2.00
138Mike ThomasFAWR1.90
139Auden TateCINWR1.90
140Noah BrownDALWR1.70
141Dede WestbrookMINWR1.70
142Tajae SharpeATLWR1.60
143Andy IsabellaARIWR1.50
144Shi SmithCARWR1.50
145Christian BlakeATLWR1.50
146Alex EricksonCARWR1.50
147Jacob HarrisLARWR1.40
148Ihmir Smith-MarsetteMINWR1.40
149Jamal AgnewJACWR1.30
150Dax MilneWASWR1.20
151Malik TaylorGBWR1.20
152Tyler JohnsonTBWR1.20
153Diontae SpencerDENWR1.20
154Brandon ZylstraCARWR1.20
155KhaDarel HodgeDETWR1.20
156Jake KumerowBUFWR1.10
157JJ Arcega-WhitesidePHIWR1.10
158James ProcheBALWR1.00
159Ashton DulinINDWR0.90
160Jaelon DardenTBWR0.90
161Jauan JenningsSFWR0.90
162Jeff SmithNYJWR0.90
163Mack HollinsMIAWR0.90
164Penny HartSEAWR0.80
165Racey McMathTENWR0.70
166Andre RobertsHOUWR0.70
167Tavon AustinJACWR0.70
168Ray-Ray McCloudPITWR0.60
169Frank DarbyATLWR0.60
170Marcus KempKCWR0.50
171Collin JohnsonNYGWR0.40
172Daurice FountainKCWR0.40
173Jody FortsonKCWR0.40
174DeAndre CarterWASWR0.40
175Ben SkowronekLARWR0.40
176C.J. BoardNYGWR0.30
177Keke CouteeFAWR0.30
178Cameron BatsonTENWR0.30
179Matt SlaterNEWR0.30
180Chris RowlandFAWR0.20
181Stanley MorganCINWR0.20
182David MooreFAWR0.20
183Malik TurnerDALWR0.20
184Nsimba WebsterCHIWR0.20
185Devin SmithJACWR0.20
186Gehrig DieterFAWR0.10
187Travis FulghamFAWR0.10
188Brandon PowellFAWR0.10
189Steven SimsFAWR0.10
190T.J. VasherDALWR0.00
191Marquez StevensonBUFWR0.00
192Richie JamesSFWR0.00
193Blake ProehlMINWR0.00
194Tre'Quan SmithNOWR0.00
195Rashod BatemanBALWR0.00
196Justin WatsonTBWR0.00
197Jaydon MickensTBWR0.00
198Dante PettisFAWR0.00
199T.Y. HiltonINDWR0.00
200Tom KennedyDETWR0.00
201Antoine WesleyARIWR0.00
202Michael ThomasNOWR0.00
203N'Keal HarryNEWR0.00
204John RossNYGWR0.00
205Curtis SamuelWASWR0.00
206Miles BoykinBALWR0.00
207Ryan SwitzerCLEWR0.00
208Jalen HurdSFWR0.00
209John UrsuaSEAWR0.00
210Terry GodwinJACWR0.00
211Olabisi JohnsonMINWR0.00
212Keelan DossFAWR0.00
213Michael GallupDALWR0.00
214Michael WalkerFAWR0.00
215Jerry JeudyDENWR0.00
216Tyrie ClevelandFAWR0.00
217Dan ChisenaMINWR0.00
218De'Michael HarrisFAWR0.00
219Trenton IrwinCINWR0.00
220Dezmon PatmonINDWR0.00
221Odell BeckhamCLEWR0.00
222J.J. NelsonINDWR0.00
223Phillip DorsettFAWR0.00
224Quartney DavisINDWR0.00
225Chad BeebeMINWR0.00
226Marcus JohnsonTENWR0.00
227Allen HurnsMIAWR0.00
RankPlayerTeamPosProj Pts
1Davante AdamsGBWR15.60
2Tyreek HillKCWR14.50
3DeAndre HopkinsARIWR12.70
4DK MetcalfSEAWR12.70
5Stefon DiggsBUFWR12.60
6Calvin RidleyATLWR12.30
7A.J. BrownTENWR12.10
8Justin JeffersonMINWR11.90
9Amari CooperDALWR11.30
10Chris GodwinTBWR11.20
11Keenan AllenLACWR11.10
12Tyler LockettSEAWR11.00
13CeeDee LambDALWR11.00
14Mike EvansTBWR10.80
15Allen RobinsonCHIWR10.70
16Cooper KuppLARWR10.30
17Adam ThielenMINWR10.20
18Terry McLaurinWASWR9.90
19Diontae JohnsonPITWR9.90
20Antonio BrownTBWR9.90
21Tee HigginsCINWR9.70
22Deebo SamuelSFWR9.70
23Julio JonesTENWR9.70
24D.J. MooreCARWR9.50
25Mike WilliamsLACWR9.40
26Brandin CooksHOUWR9.40
27Courtland SuttonDENWR9.30
28Chase ClaypoolPITWR9.30
29Ja'Marr ChaseCINWR9.30
30Corey DavisNYJWR9.20
31Robert WoodsLARWR9.20
32Jarvis LandryCLEWR9.10
33Marquise BrownBALWR8.90
34JuJu Smith-SchusterPITWR8.80
35Marvin JonesJACWR8.70
36DeVonta SmithPHIWR8.50
37Nelson AgholorNEWR8.20
38Kenny GolladayNYGWR8.20
39Jakobi MeyersNEWR8.00
40D.J. CharkJACWR8.00
41Robby AndersonCARWR8.00
42Sterling ShepardNYGWR7.90
43Tyler BoydCINWR7.90
44Emmanuel SandersBUFWR7.50
45Marquez CallawayNOWR7.50
46Cole BeasleyBUFWR7.40
47Laviska ShenaultJACWR7.30
48Tim PatrickDENWR7.30
49Christian KirkARIWR7.20
50Marquez Valdes-ScantlingGBWR7.20
51Jaylen WaddleMIAWR7.20
52Darnell MooneyCHIWR7.20
53DeVante ParkerMIAWR7.20
54Will FullerMIAWR7.10
55Michael PittmanINDWR7.00
56Zach PascalINDWR6.70
57Jalen ReagorPHIWR6.60
58Sammy WatkinsBALWR6.50
59Mecole HardmanKCWR6.40
60KJ HamlerDENWR6.30
61Van JeffersonLARWR6.20
62Rondale MooreARIWR6.10
63Darius SlaytonNYGWR6.00
64Deonte HarrisNOWR5.90
65Brandon AiyukSFWR5.90
66Anthony SchwartzCLEWR5.80
67Henry RuggsLVWR5.80
68Gabriel DavisBUFWR5.80
69Russell GageATLWR5.80
70Bryan EdwardsLVWR5.70
71Elijah MooreNYJWR5.70
72A.J. GreenARIWR5.70
73Hunter RenfrowLVWR5.00
74Tyrell WilliamsDETWR4.90
75Terrace MarshallCARWR4.80
76Dyami BrownWASWR4.80
77Jamison CrowderNYJWR4.70
78Donovan Peoples-JonesCLEWR4.70
79Jalen GuytonLACWR4.70
80Cedrick WilsonDALWR4.60
81K.J. OsbornMINWR4.50
82Amon-Ra St. BrownDETWR4.30
83Allen LazardGBWR4.30
84Nico CollinsHOUWR4.30
85Randall CobbGBWR4.30
86Parris CampbellINDWR4.30
87Trent SherfieldSFWR4.20
88Juwan JohnsonNOWR4.20
89Adam HumphriesWASWR4.10
90DeSean JacksonLARWR4.10
91Quez WatkinsPHIWR4.00
92Kalif RaymondDETWR3.80
93Danny AmendolaHOUWR3.80
94Keelan ColeNYJWR3.70
95Kendrick BourneNEWR3.60
96Chester RogersTENWR3.60
97Quintez CephusDETWR3.60
98Demarcus RobinsonKCWR3.60
99Damiere ByrdCHIWR3.30
100Chris ConleyHOUWR3.20
101James WashingtonPITWR3.20
102D'Wayne EskridgeSEAWR3.10
103Freddie SwainSEAWR3.10
104Devin DuvernayBALWR3.00
105Rashard HigginsCLEWR3.00
106Olamide ZaccheausATLWR2.80
107Braxton BerriosNYJWR2.80
108Marquise GoodwinCHIWR2.70
109Trinity BensonDETWR2.60
110Byron PringleKCWR2.60
111Josh ReynoldsTENWR2.50
112Mohamed SanuSFWR2.40
113Chris HoganNOWR2.40
114Preston WilliamsMIAWR2.40
115Scott MillerTBWR2.40
116Cam SimsWASWR2.20
117Kadarius ToneyNYGWR2.00
118Josh PalmerLACWR2.00
119Zay JonesLVWR2.00
120Anthony MillerHOUWR1.90
121Lil'Jordan HumphreyNOWR1.90
122Jakeem GrantMIAWR1.80
123K.J. HillLACWR1.80
124Denzel MimsNYJWR1.80
125Nick WestbrookTENWR1.80
126Simi FehokoDALWR1.80
127Tyron JohnsonJACWR1.70
128Tutu AtwellLARWR1.60
129Breshad PerrimanCHIWR1.50
130Tylan WallaceBALWR1.50
131Gunner OlszewskiNEWR1.50
132Mike StrachanINDWR1.50
133Albert WilsonMIAWR1.40
134Isaiah McKenzieBUFWR1.40
135Amari RodgersGBWR1.30
136Noah BrownDALWR1.20
137Auden TateCINWR1.20
138Greg WardPHIWR1.20
139Willie SneadLVWR1.20
140Mike ThomasFAWR1.20
141Dede WestbrookMINWR1.10
142Tajae SharpeATLWR1.00
143Andy IsabellaARIWR1.00
144Alex EricksonCARWR0.90
145Christian BlakeATLWR0.90
146Jacob HarrisLARWR0.90
147Shi SmithCARWR0.90
148Ihmir Smith-MarsetteMINWR0.90
149Diontae SpencerDENWR0.80
150Tyler JohnsonTBWR0.80
151Malik TaylorGBWR0.80
152Jake KumerowBUFWR0.80
153Jamal AgnewJACWR0.80
154Brandon ZylstraCARWR0.70
155JJ Arcega-WhitesidePHIWR0.70
156KhaDarel HodgeDETWR0.60
157Ashton DulinINDWR0.60
158Dax MilneWASWR0.60
159Jaelon DardenTBWR0.60
160Mack HollinsMIAWR0.60
161James ProcheBALWR0.60
162Jauan JenningsSFWR0.50
163Tavon AustinJACWR0.50
164Penny HartSEAWR0.50
165Ray-Ray McCloudPITWR0.40
166Racey McMathTENWR0.40
167Jeff SmithNYJWR0.40
168Collin JohnsonNYGWR0.30
169Frank DarbyATLWR0.30
170Andre RobertsHOUWR0.30
171Jody FortsonKCWR0.30
172Marcus KempKCWR0.30
173C.J. BoardNYGWR0.20
174Matt SlaterNEWR0.20
175Cameron BatsonTENWR0.20
176Malik TurnerDALWR0.20
177Ben SkowronekLARWR0.20
178DeAndre CarterWASWR0.20
179Daurice FountainKCWR0.20
180Stanley MorganCINWR0.10
181Keke CouteeFAWR0.10
182Chris RowlandFAWR0.10
183David MooreFAWR0.10
184Devin SmithJACWR0.10
185Nsimba WebsterCHIWR0.10
186Blake ProehlMINWR0.00
187Marcus JohnsonTENWR0.00
188Travis FulghamFAWR0.00
189T.Y. HiltonINDWR0.00
190Brandon PowellFAWR0.00
191Tom KennedyDETWR0.00
192Justin WatsonTBWR0.00
193Dante PettisFAWR0.00
194Richie JamesSFWR0.00
195Tre'Quan SmithNOWR0.00
196Michael GallupDALWR0.00
197Rashod BatemanBALWR0.00
198Chad BeebeMINWR0.00
199T.J. VasherDALWR0.00
200Marquez StevensonBUFWR0.00
201Jaydon MickensTBWR0.00
202Quartney DavisINDWR0.00
203Phillip DorsettFAWR0.00
204Michael WalkerFAWR0.00
205Allen HurnsMIAWR0.00
206Steven SimsFAWR0.00
207Jerry JeudyDENWR0.00
208Michael ThomasNOWR0.00
209J.J. NelsonINDWR0.00
210Keelan DossFAWR0.00
211Olabisi JohnsonMINWR0.00
212Trenton IrwinCINWR0.00
213Antoine WesleyARIWR0.00
214Gehrig DieterFAWR0.00
215Miles BoykinBALWR0.00
216Jalen HurdSFWR0.00
217N'Keal HarryNEWR0.00
218Ryan SwitzerCLEWR0.00
219De'Michael HarrisFAWR0.00
220Curtis SamuelWASWR0.00
221Dezmon PatmonINDWR0.00
222Terry GodwinJACWR0.00
223John UrsuaSEAWR0.00
224Odell BeckhamCLEWR0.00
225Dan ChisenaMINWR0.00
226John RossNYGWR0.00
227Tyrie ClevelandFAWR-0.60
RankPlayerTeamPosProj Pts
1Travis KelceKCTE20.60
2Darren WallerLVTE16.80
3George KittleSFTE15.70
4Mark AndrewsBALTE13.90
5T.J. HockensonDETTE13.60
6Noah FantDENTE12.80
7Rob GronkowskiTBTE11.80
8Kyle PittsATLTE11.80
9Logan ThomasWASTE11.50
10Tyler HigbeeLARTE10.90
11Dallas GoedertPHITE10.70
12Robert TonyanGBTE10.30
13Jared CookLACTE10.30
14Cole KmetCHITE9.70
15Austin HooperCLETE9.70
16Jonnu SmithNETE9.30
17Hunter HenryNETE8.80
18Gerald EverettSEATE8.80
19Zach ErtzPHITE8.60
20Mike GesickiMIATE8.00
21Anthony FirkserTENTE7.90
22Adam TrautmanNOTE7.80
23Tyler ConklinMINTE7.80
24Eric EbronPITTE7.60
25Hayden HurstATLTE7.50
26C.J. UzomahCINTE7.30
27David NjokuCLETE7.20
28Dawson KnoxBUFTE7.20
29Dalton SchultzDALTE6.90
30James O'ShaughnessyJACTE6.70
31Jack DoyleINDTE6.60
32Kyle RudolphNYGTE6.40
33Blake JarwinDALTE6.30
34Pat FreiermuthPITTE6.20
35Tyler KroftNYJTE6.20
36Albert OkwuegbunamDENTE6.20
37Dan ArnoldCARTE5.80
38Jordan AkinsHOUTE5.70
39Donald ParhamLACTE5.20
40Mo Alie-CoxINDTE5.00
41Will DisslySEATE4.90
42Jimmy GrahamCHITE4.70
43Pharaoh BrownHOUTE4.50
44Harrison BryantCLETE4.40
45Cameron BrateTBTE3.40
46Ryan GriffinNYJTE3.40
47Durham SmytheMIATE3.30
48Ryan IzzoFATE3.10
49O.J. HowardTBTE3.10
50Ian ThomasCARTE2.80
51Drew SampleCINTE2.70
52Josh OliverBALTE2.60
53Chris HerndonMINTE2.60
54Maxx WilliamsARITE2.50
55Kylen GransonINDTE2.50
56Marcedes LewisGBTE2.40
57Geoff SwaimTENTE2.30
58Demetrius HarrisARITE2.20
59Tommy SweeneyBUFTE2.20
60Adam ShaheenMIATE2.10
61Noah GrayKCTE2.10
62Ross DwelleySFTE2.00
63Chris ManhertzJACTE1.90
64Kaden SmithNYGTE1.80
65Josiah DeguaraGBTE1.80
66Foster MoreauLVTE1.70
67Tre McKittyLACTE1.70
68Stephen AndersonLACTE1.70
69Eric SaubertDENTE1.60
70Hunter LongMIATE1.50
71John BatesWASTE1.50
72Darren FellsDETTE1.50
73Devin AsiasiNETE1.50
74Brycen HopkinsLARTE1.40
75Luke FarrellJACTE1.40
76Brevin JordanHOUTE1.30
77Blake BellKCTE1.20
78Jesse JamesCHITE1.10
79Tommy TrembleCARTE1.00
80Ricky Seals-JonesWASTE0.90
81Dominique DafneyGBTE0.90
82Ben EllefsonMINTE0.90
83Reggie GilliamBUFTE0.80
84MyCole PruittTENTE0.80
85Darrell DanielsARITE0.80
86Cethan CarterMIATE0.70
87Charlie WoernerSFTE0.70
88Trevon WescoNYJTE0.60
89Nick BowersLVTE0.60
90Johnny MundtLARTE0.60
91Derek CarrierLVTE0.60
92Zach GentryPITTE0.60
93Colin ThompsonCARTE0.50
94J.P. HoltzCHITE0.50
95Sammis ReyesWASTE0.50
96Jesper HorstedCHITE0.50
97Andrew BeckDENTE0.50
98Brandon DillonMINTE0.40
99Jack StollPHITE0.40
100Jacob HollisterJACTE0.40
101Lee SmithATLTE0.40
102Eric TomlinsonBALTE0.30
103Garrett GriffinNOTE0.30
104Giovanni RicciCARTE0.20
105Daniel BrownNYJTE0.20
106Jace SternbergerGBTE0.20
107Sean McKeonDALTE0.10
108Antony AuclairHOUTE0.10
109Tommy HudsonTENTE0.10
110Jared PinkneyFATE0.10
111Hunter BryantDETTE0.10
112Jeremy SprinkleDALTE0.10
113Deon YelderFATE0.00
114Dylan CantrellWASTE0.00
115Tyrone SwoopesWASTE0.00
116Troy FumagalliNETE0.00
117Nick VannettNOTE0.00
118Evan EngramNYGTE0.00
119Jaeden GrahamATLTE0.00
120Stephen CarlsonCLETE0.00
121Jason CroomPHITE0.00
122Levine ToiloloNYGTE0.00
123Nick BoyleBALTE0.00
124Colby ParkinsonSEATE0.00
125Dalton KeeneNETE0.00
RankPlayerTeamPosProj Pts
1Travis KelceKCTE13.40
2George KittleSFTE10.30
3Darren WallerLVTE10.20
4Mark AndrewsBALTE9.10
5T.J. HockensonDETTE8.40
6Rob GronkowskiTBTE7.80
7Noah FantDENTE7.80
8Kyle PittsATLTE7.20
9Dallas GoedertPHITE6.70
10Logan ThomasWASTE6.70
11Robert TonyanGBTE6.70
12Tyler HigbeeLARTE6.70
13Jared CookLACTE6.50
14Austin HooperCLETE6.00
15Jonnu SmithNETE5.90
16Cole KmetCHITE5.70
17Hunter HenryNETE5.40
18Gerald EverettSEATE5.40
19Zach ErtzPHITE5.10
20Mike GesickiMIATE5.10
21Adam TrautmanNOTE4.80
22Anthony FirkserTENTE4.70
23Eric EbronPITTE4.70
24Tyler ConklinMINTE4.60
25David NjokuCLETE4.60
26Hayden HurstATLTE4.60
27Dawson KnoxBUFTE4.50
28C.J. UzomahCINTE4.40
29Dalton SchultzDALTE4.10
30Jack DoyleINDTE4.00
31James O'ShaughnessyJACTE3.90
32Albert OkwuegbunamDENTE3.90
33Pat FreiermuthPITTE3.80
34Blake JarwinDALTE3.80
35Kyle RudolphNYGTE3.80
36Dan ArnoldCARTE3.60
37Tyler KroftNYJTE3.60
38Jordan AkinsHOUTE3.50
39Donald ParhamLACTE3.20
40Mo Alie-CoxINDTE3.10
41Jimmy GrahamCHITE3.00
42Will DisslySEATE2.90
43Pharaoh BrownHOUTE2.80
44Harrison BryantCLETE2.70
45Ryan GriffinNYJTE2.10
46O.J. HowardTBTE2.00
47Cameron BrateTBTE2.00
48Ryan IzzoFATE1.90
49Durham SmytheMIATE1.80
50Maxx WilliamsARITE1.60
51Josh OliverBALTE1.60
52Chris HerndonMINTE1.60
53Ian ThomasCARTE1.50
54Marcedes LewisGBTE1.50
55Kylen GransonINDTE1.50
56Geoff SwaimTENTE1.40
57Adam ShaheenMIATE1.40
58Drew SampleCINTE1.40
59Tommy SweeneyBUFTE1.30
60Ross DwelleySFTE1.30
61Demetrius HarrisARITE1.20
62Josiah DeguaraGBTE1.10
63Noah GrayKCTE1.10
64Foster MoreauLVTE1.10
65Chris ManhertzJACTE1.10
66Eric SaubertDENTE1.00
67Stephen AndersonLACTE1.00
68Tre McKittyLACTE1.00
69Brycen HopkinsLARTE0.90
70Kaden SmithNYGTE0.90
71Devin AsiasiNETE0.90
72Hunter LongMIATE0.90
73Darren FellsDETTE0.90
74Luke FarrellJACTE0.80
75Brevin JordanHOUTE0.80
76John BatesWASTE0.70
77Dominique DafneyGBTE0.70
78Blake BellKCTE0.70
79Jesse JamesCHITE0.60
80MyCole PruittTENTE0.60
81Tommy TrembleCARTE0.60
82Darrell DanielsARITE0.50
83Reggie GilliamBUFTE0.50
84Ricky Seals-JonesWASTE0.50
85Cethan CarterMIATE0.40
86Trevon WescoNYJTE0.40
87Zach GentryPITTE0.40
88Charlie WoernerSFTE0.40
89Johnny MundtLARTE0.40
90Ben EllefsonMINTE0.40
91Derek CarrierLVTE0.30
92Colin ThompsonCARTE0.30
93Nick BowersLVTE0.30
94Andrew BeckDENTE0.30
95J.P. HoltzCHITE0.30
96Jesper HorstedCHITE0.30
97Giovanni RicciCARTE0.20
98Brandon DillonMINTE0.20
99Jace SternbergerGBTE0.20
100Jacob HollisterJACTE0.20
101Sammis ReyesWASTE0.20
102Lee SmithATLTE0.20
103Eric TomlinsonBALTE0.20
104Jack StollPHITE0.20
105Garrett GriffinNOTE0.20
106Daniel BrownNYJTE0.10
107Hunter BryantDETTE0.10
108Jeremy SprinkleDALTE0.10
109Antony AuclairHOUTE0.10
110Tyrone SwoopesWASTE0.00
111Dylan CantrellWASTE0.00
112Troy FumagalliNETE0.00
113Deon YelderFATE0.00
114Jason CroomPHITE0.00
115Tommy HudsonTENTE0.00
116Stephen CarlsonCLETE0.00
117Jaeden GrahamATLTE0.00
118Colby ParkinsonSEATE0.00
119Jared PinkneyFATE0.00
120Dalton KeeneNETE0.00
121Nick BoyleBALTE0.00
122Nick VannettNOTE0.00
123Evan EngramNYGTE0.00
124Levine ToiloloNYGTE0.00
125Sean McKeonDALTE0.00
PlayerTeamRu AttRu YdsRu TDRecRec YdsRec TDFum
Derrick HenryTEN21.099.50.71.611.60.10.2
Nick ChubbCLE18.194.30.91.715.20.10.1
Dalvin CookMIN20.791.80.83.528.90.10.2
Damien HarrisNE18.379.90.61.07.00.00.1
Aaron JonesGB14.875.70.73.427.10.10.1
Christian McCaffreyCAR18.674.80.55.747.60.30.1
David MontgomeryCHI16.574.10.62.519.60.10.1
Joe MixonCIN18.973.10.53.324.10.10.1
Alvin KamaraNO14.372.10.75.243.10.30.1
Antonio GibsonWAS17.472.00.62.920.20.10.1
Chris CarsonSEA15.471.40.63.123.80.20.1
Najee HarrisPIT18.069.50.62.921.30.10.1
Ezekiel ElliottDAL16.167.30.53.123.50.10.1
Elijah MitchellSF15.466.50.41.512.30.10.1
Darrell HendersonLAR16.665.90.52.017.60.10.1
Jonathan TaylorIND16.165.40.52.923.40.10.1
Melvin GordonDEN12.860.60.62.313.10.10.1
Clyde Edwards-HelaireKC14.359.70.43.024.40.10.1
Josh JacobsLV14.559.40.51.410.40.00.1
Miles SandersPHI12.459.30.42.822.70.10.1
Saquon BarkleyNYG14.558.70.42.820.90.10.1
Austin EkelerLAC12.658.10.44.737.80.30.1
Ty'Son WilliamsBAL10.955.80.41.714.40.10.1
Myles GaskinMIA12.354.50.43.427.70.10.1
Mike DavisATL13.349.90.33.321.80.10.1
Devin SingletaryBUF12.549.60.22.617.90.10.1
D'Andre SwiftDET11.049.50.44.336.40.20.1
James RobinsonJAC10.147.70.33.021.10.10.1
James ConnerARI11.447.40.31.410.30.00.1
Javonte WilliamsDEN12.646.70.41.611.90.00.1
Mark IngramHOU12.945.60.30.86.30.00.1
Leonard FournetteTB11.544.20.42.416.80.10.1
Chase EdmondsARI9.843.70.23.327.50.20.1
Ronald JonesTB9.843.70.40.96.30.00.1
Kareem HuntCLE9.241.10.42.521.10.20.0
AJ DillonGB9.140.60.30.95.80.00.0
Carlos HydeJAC10.139.00.21.28.00.00.1
Jamaal WilliamsDET9.136.40.22.921.50.10.1
Kenyan DrakeLV8.534.60.22.315.90.10.1
Tevin ColemanNYJ10.634.10.20.96.20.00.1
Latavius MurrayBAL8.333.50.31.18.20.10.0
Larry RountreeLAC7.430.10.30.65.10.00.1
Tony JonesNO7.128.40.21.28.60.10.0
Ty JohnsonNYJ6.126.20.11.59.40.00.1
Sony MichelLAR5.625.90.20.86.40.00.0
Tony PollardDAL5.625.10.22.115.90.10.0
Damien WilliamsCHI6.124.00.22.115.30.10.1
Trey SermonSF5.623.80.20.75.60.00.0
Kenneth GainwellPHI6.423.20.21.38.60.00.1
Phillip LindsayHOU5.623.10.10.84.60.00.0
Nyheim HinesIND5.520.90.13.627.40.20.1
Zack MossBUF4.220.80.10.64.20.00.0
Malcolm BrownMIA5.620.50.20.74.70.00.0
Devontae BookerNYG5.220.30.10.95.40.00.0
Michael CarterNYJ5.219.90.11.410.10.00.1
Cordarrelle PattersonATL5.219.90.11.39.80.10.0
JaMycal HastySF4.418.70.21.07.80.00.0
Alexander MattisonMIN4.118.50.10.86.10.00.0
Samaje PerineCIN4.218.30.10.96.10.00.0
Matt BreidaBUF4.317.60.00.85.20.00.0
Darrel WilliamsKC4.217.40.11.17.40.00.0
Salvon AhmedMIA3.616.70.11.49.10.00.0
Alex CollinsSEA3.416.30.10.64.70.00.1
Rhamondre StevensonNE4.216.10.10.53.70.00.1
Justin JacksonLAC2.915.30.01.07.20.00.0
Benny SnellPIT3.414.80.10.42.30.00.1
Marlon MackIND1.614.30.10.43.20.00.0
James WhiteNE3.813.60.13.931.30.20.0
J.D. McKissicWAS2.913.60.13.021.30.10.0
Lamical PerineNYJ1.913.10.10.53.90.00.0
David JohnsonHOU3.112.00.12.016.40.10.0
Jeremy McNicholsTEN2.811.70.01.611.90.00.0
Giovani BernardTB2.811.00.12.417.40.10.0
DeeJay DallasSEA3.311.00.11.27.90.00.0
Wayne GallmanATL2.810.60.10.84.70.00.1
Devonta FreemanFA1.710.20.10.63.90.00.0
Kalen BallagePIT1.89.90.10.64.00.00.0
Nate McCraryDEN1.39.40.10.42.80.00.0
Joshua KelleyLAC2.38.70.10.42.50.00.1
Jaret PattersonWAS1.98.20.10.31.90.00.0
J.J. TaylorNE2.08.00.00.31.30.00.0
Kylin HillGB1.57.90.00.43.00.00.0
Boston ScottPHI1.77.90.10.86.20.00.0
Chuba HubbardCAR2.17.40.00.86.00.00.0
Chris EvansCIN1.57.00.10.86.90.00.0
Rex BurkheadHOU0.86.90.00.76.00.00.0
Jake FunkLAR1.36.60.00.53.70.00.0
Travis HomerSEA1.15.90.00.63.50.00.0
Jordan WilkinsIND1.25.70.00.53.40.00.0
Le'Veon BellBAL1.35.20.00.52.60.00.0
Royce FreemanCAR1.04.90.00.32.10.00.0
Demetric FeltonCLE0.94.80.10.43.10.00.0
D'Ernest JohnsonCLE0.94.80.00.21.20.00.0
Ty MontgomeryNO0.84.80.01.414.50.10.0
Jerick McKinnonKC1.14.70.00.86.20.00.0
Eno BenjaminARI0.94.60.00.11.30.00.0
Keith SmithATL1.34.50.00.74.10.00.0
Dare OgunbowaleJAC0.54.30.00.54.00.00.0
Gary BrightwellNYG1.04.20.00.21.80.00.0
Peyton BarberLV1.34.20.10.21.10.00.0
Jonathan WardARI0.94.20.10.11.20.10.0
Khalil HerbertCHI0.74.10.00.32.50.00.0
Jermar JeffersonDET1.04.10.00.32.20.00.0
Brandon BoldenNE1.03.90.10.22.90.00.0
Ke'Shawn VaughnTB1.13.80.00.21.10.00.0
Corey ClementDAL0.73.60.00.21.40.00.0
Ameer AbdullahMIN0.83.40.00.63.60.00.0
Darrynton EvansTEN0.83.30.00.43.40.00.0
Javian HawkinsFA0.92.80.00.41.10.00.0
Qadree OllisonFA0.92.60.00.30.80.00.0
Khari BlasingameTEN0.72.40.00.43.40.00.0
Rashaad PennySEA0.62.10.00.30.70.00.0
Anthony McFarlandPIT0.62.00.00.32.70.00.0
Patrick RicardBAL0.81.80.00.95.50.10.0
Kyle JuszczykSF0.51.70.01.513.90.10.0
Taiwan JonesBUF0.51.60.00.11.40.00.0
Gabe NabersLAC0.51.60.00.21.30.00.0
Godwin IgwebuikeDET0.51.40.00.10.30.00.0
Trey EdmundsFA0.41.20.00.20.70.00.0
Elijhaa PennyNYG0.41.20.00.10.70.00.0
Trey RagasFA0.31.20.00.00.80.00.0
Damarea CrockettDEN0.31.20.00.00.00.00.0
Derek WattPIT0.31.10.00.11.10.00.0
Michael BurtonKC0.41.10.00.21.70.00.0
Trenton CannonSF0.41.00.00.21.30.00.0
Cullen GillaspiaNYG0.20.90.00.11.00.00.0
C.J. HamMIN0.20.80.00.76.30.00.0
Dwayne WashingtonNO0.30.70.00.00.30.00.0
Reggie BonnafonCAR0.10.70.00.11.00.00.0
Alec IngoldLV0.20.70.00.74.70.00.0
Nick BelloreSEA0.20.50.00.10.80.00.0
Andy JanovichCLE0.10.40.00.32.20.00.0
Jakob JohnsonNE0.10.20.00.31.50.00.0
Alfred MorrisFA0.00.20.00.00.10.00.0
Jeffery WilsonSF0.20.20.00.00.20.00.0
Jonathan WilliamsFA0.00.10.00.00.10.00.0
LeVante BellamyDEN0.00.10.00.00.20.00.0
Jalen RichardLV0.00.10.00.00.10.00.0
Adrian Killins Jr.DEN0.00.10.00.00.10.00.0
Josh AdamsNYJ0.00.10.00.00.10.00.0
Mike BooneDEN0.00.10.00.00.10.00.0
Scottie PhillipsHOU0.00.10.00.00.20.00.0
Dontrell HilliardFA0.00.10.00.00.20.00.0
Dexter WilliamsFA0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Lynn BowdenMIA0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Gerrid DoaksFA0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Tarik CohenCHI0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Raymond CalaisLAR0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Kene NwangwuMIN0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Malcolm PerryNE0.00.00.00.00.20.00.0
Alexander ArmahFA0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Duke JohnsonFA0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Jordan HowardFA0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Rico DowdleDAL0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Trayveon WilliamsFA0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Antonio WilliamsFA0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Xavier JonesLAR0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
PlayerTeamRu AttRu YdsRu TDRecRec YdsRec TDFum
Derrick HenryTEN21.099.50.71.611.60.10.2
Nick ChubbCLE18.194.30.91.715.20.10.1
Dalvin CookMIN20.791.80.83.528.90.10.2
Damien HarrisNE18.379.90.61.07.00.00.1
Aaron JonesGB14.875.70.73.427.10.10.1
Christian McCaffreyCAR18.674.80.55.747.60.30.1
David MontgomeryCHI16.574.10.62.519.60.10.1
Joe MixonCIN18.973.10.53.324.10.10.1
Alvin KamaraNO14.372.10.75.243.10.30.1
Antonio GibsonWAS17.472.00.62.920.20.10.1
Chris CarsonSEA15.471.40.63.123.80.20.1
Najee HarrisPIT18.069.50.62.921.30.10.1
Ezekiel ElliottDAL16.167.30.53.123.50.10.1
Elijah MitchellSF15.466.50.41.512.30.10.1
Darrell HendersonLAR16.665.90.52.017.60.10.1
Jonathan TaylorIND16.165.40.52.923.40.10.1
Melvin GordonDEN12.860.60.62.313.10.10.1
Clyde Edwards-HelaireKC14.359.70.43.024.40.10.1
Josh JacobsLV14.559.40.51.410.40.00.1
Miles SandersPHI12.459.30.42.822.70.10.1
Saquon BarkleyNYG14.558.70.42.820.90.10.1
Austin EkelerLAC12.658.10.44.737.80.30.1
Ty'Son WilliamsBAL10.955.80.41.714.40.10.1
Myles GaskinMIA12.354.50.43.427.70.10.1
Mike DavisATL13.349.90.33.321.80.10.1
Devin SingletaryBUF12.549.60.22.617.90.10.1
D'Andre SwiftDET11.049.50.44.336.40.20.1
James RobinsonJAC10.147.70.33.021.10.10.1
James ConnerARI11.447.40.31.410.30.00.1
Javonte WilliamsDEN12.646.70.41.611.90.00.1
Mark IngramHOU12.945.60.30.86.30.00.1
Leonard FournetteTB11.544.20.42.416.80.10.1
Chase EdmondsARI9.843.70.23.327.50.20.1
Ronald JonesTB9.843.70.40.96.30.00.1
Kareem HuntCLE9.241.10.42.521.10.20.0
AJ DillonGB9.140.60.30.95.80.00.0
Carlos HydeJAC10.139.00.21.28.00.00.1
Jamaal WilliamsDET9.136.40.22.921.50.10.1
Kenyan DrakeLV8.534.60.22.315.90.10.1
Tevin ColemanNYJ10.634.10.20.96.20.00.1
Latavius MurrayBAL8.333.50.31.18.20.10.0
Larry RountreeLAC7.430.10.30.65.10.00.1
Tony JonesNO7.128.40.21.28.60.10.0
Ty JohnsonNYJ6.126.20.11.59.40.00.1
Sony MichelLAR5.625.90.20.86.40.00.0
Tony PollardDAL5.625.10.22.115.90.10.0
Damien WilliamsCHI6.124.00.22.115.30.10.1
Trey SermonSF5.623.80.20.75.60.00.0
Kenneth GainwellPHI6.423.20.21.38.60.00.1
Phillip LindsayHOU5.623.10.10.84.60.00.0
Nyheim HinesIND5.520.90.13.627.40.20.1
Zack MossBUF4.220.80.10.64.20.00.0
Malcolm BrownMIA5.620.50.20.74.70.00.0
Devontae BookerNYG5.220.30.10.95.40.00.0
Michael CarterNYJ5.219.90.11.410.10.00.1
Cordarrelle PattersonATL5.219.90.11.39.80.10.0
JaMycal HastySF4.418.70.21.07.80.00.0
Alexander MattisonMIN4.118.50.10.86.10.00.0
Samaje PerineCIN4.218.30.10.96.10.00.0
Matt BreidaBUF4.317.60.00.85.20.00.0
Darrel WilliamsKC4.217.40.11.17.40.00.0
Salvon AhmedMIA3.616.70.11.49.10.00.0
Alex CollinsSEA3.416.30.10.64.70.00.1
Rhamondre StevensonNE4.216.10.10.53.70.00.1
Justin JacksonLAC2.915.30.01.07.20.00.0
Benny SnellPIT3.414.80.10.42.30.00.1
Marlon MackIND1.614.30.10.43.20.00.0
James WhiteNE3.813.60.13.931.30.20.0
J.D. McKissicWAS2.913.60.13.021.30.10.0
Lamical PerineNYJ1.913.10.10.53.90.00.0
David JohnsonHOU3.112.00.12.016.40.10.0
Jeremy McNicholsTEN2.811.70.01.611.90.00.0
Giovani BernardTB2.811.00.12.417.40.10.0
DeeJay DallasSEA3.311.00.11.27.90.00.0
Wayne GallmanATL2.810.60.10.84.70.00.1
Devonta FreemanFA1.710.20.10.63.90.00.0
Kalen BallagePIT1.89.90.10.64.00.00.0
Nate McCraryDEN1.39.40.10.42.80.00.0
Joshua KelleyLAC2.38.70.10.42.50.00.1
Jaret PattersonWAS1.98.20.10.31.90.00.0
J.J. TaylorNE2.08.00.00.31.30.00.0
Kylin HillGB1.57.90.00.43.00.00.0
Boston ScottPHI1.77.90.10.86.20.00.0
Chuba HubbardCAR2.17.40.00.86.00.00.0
Chris EvansCIN1.57.00.10.86.90.00.0
Rex BurkheadHOU0.86.90.00.76.00.00.0
Jake FunkLAR1.36.60.00.53.70.00.0
Travis HomerSEA1.15.90.00.63.50.00.0
Jordan WilkinsIND1.25.70.00.53.40.00.0
Le'Veon BellBAL1.35.20.00.52.60.00.0
Royce FreemanCAR1.04.90.00.32.10.00.0
Demetric FeltonCLE0.94.80.10.43.10.00.0
D'Ernest JohnsonCLE0.94.80.00.21.20.00.0
Ty MontgomeryNO0.84.80.01.414.50.10.0
Jerick McKinnonKC1.14.70.00.86.20.00.0
Eno BenjaminARI0.94.60.00.11.30.00.0
Keith SmithATL1.34.50.00.74.10.00.0
Dare OgunbowaleJAC0.54.30.00.54.00.00.0
Gary BrightwellNYG1.04.20.00.21.80.00.0
Peyton BarberLV1.34.20.10.21.10.00.0
Jonathan WardARI0.94.20.10.11.20.10.0
Khalil HerbertCHI0.74.10.00.32.50.00.0
Jermar JeffersonDET1.04.10.00.32.20.00.0
Brandon BoldenNE1.03.90.10.22.90.00.0
Ke'Shawn VaughnTB1.13.80.00.21.10.00.0
Corey ClementDAL0.73.60.00.21.40.00.0
Ameer AbdullahMIN0.83.40.00.63.60.00.0
Darrynton EvansTEN0.83.30.00.43.40.00.0
Javian HawkinsFA0.92.80.00.41.10.00.0
Qadree OllisonFA0.92.60.00.30.80.00.0
Khari BlasingameTEN0.72.40.00.43.40.00.0
Rashaad PennySEA0.62.10.00.30.70.00.0
Anthony McFarlandPIT0.62.00.00.32.70.00.0
Patrick RicardBAL0.81.80.00.95.50.10.0
Kyle JuszczykSF0.51.70.01.513.90.10.0
Taiwan JonesBUF0.51.60.00.11.40.00.0
Gabe NabersLAC0.51.60.00.21.30.00.0
Godwin IgwebuikeDET0.51.40.00.10.30.00.0
Trey EdmundsFA0.41.20.00.20.70.00.0
Elijhaa PennyNYG0.41.20.00.10.70.00.0
Trey RagasFA0.31.20.00.00.80.00.0
Damarea CrockettDEN0.31.20.00.00.00.00.0
Derek WattPIT0.31.10.00.11.10.00.0
Michael BurtonKC0.41.10.00.21.70.00.0
Trenton CannonSF0.41.00.00.21.30.00.0
Cullen GillaspiaNYG0.20.90.00.11.00.00.0
C.J. HamMIN0.20.80.00.76.30.00.0
Dwayne WashingtonNO0.30.70.00.00.30.00.0
Reggie BonnafonCAR0.10.70.00.11.00.00.0
Alec IngoldLV0.20.70.00.74.70.00.0
Nick BelloreSEA0.20.50.00.10.80.00.0
Andy JanovichCLE0.10.40.00.32.20.00.0
Jakob JohnsonNE0.10.20.00.31.50.00.0
Alfred MorrisFA0.00.20.00.00.10.00.0
Jeffery WilsonSF0.20.20.00.00.20.00.0
Jonathan WilliamsFA0.00.10.00.00.10.00.0
LeVante BellamyDEN0.00.10.00.00.20.00.0
Jalen RichardLV0.00.10.00.00.10.00.0
Adrian Killins Jr.DEN0.00.10.00.00.10.00.0
Josh AdamsNYJ0.00.10.00.00.10.00.0
Mike BooneDEN0.00.10.00.00.10.00.0
Scottie PhillipsHOU0.00.10.00.00.20.00.0
Dontrell HilliardFA0.00.10.00.00.20.00.0
Dexter WilliamsFA0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Lynn BowdenMIA0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Gerrid DoaksFA0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Tarik CohenCHI0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Raymond CalaisLAR0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Kene NwangwuMIN0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Malcolm PerryNE0.00.00.00.00.20.00.0
Alexander ArmahFA0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Duke JohnsonFA0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Jordan HowardFA0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Rico DowdleDAL0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Trayveon WilliamsFA0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Antonio WilliamsFA0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Xavier JonesLAR0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
PlayerTeamRu AttRu YdsRu TDRecRec YdsRec TDFum
Davante AdamsGB0.00.00.07.898.20.90.0
Stefon DiggsBUF0.10.20.07.492.40.50.1
Tyreek HillKC1.06.20.16.391.20.80.0
DeAndre HopkinsARI0.00.20.06.889.50.60.0
Calvin RidleyATL0.10.30.06.185.90.50.1
Justin JeffersonMIN0.00.20.05.785.70.50.0
DK MetcalfSEA0.00.00.05.585.20.60.0
Amari CooperDAL0.21.00.06.380.20.50.0
A.J. BrownTEN0.00.10.05.480.20.60.0
Allen RobinsonCHI0.00.00.06.077.90.40.0
Chris GodwinTB0.00.10.06.077.80.50.0
CeeDee LambDAL0.42.70.05.877.30.50.0
Keenan AllenLAC0.00.30.07.076.60.50.0
Terry McLaurinWAS0.10.80.05.473.30.40.0
Tyler LockettSEA0.00.10.05.973.20.60.0
Cooper KuppLAR0.31.20.06.372.90.50.0
Brandin CooksHOU0.00.10.05.072.30.30.0
D.J. MooreCAR0.31.90.04.970.80.40.0
Julio JonesTEN0.00.10.05.270.10.40.0
Mike EvansTB0.00.00.04.768.90.60.0
Diontae JohnsonPIT0.31.60.06.168.00.40.0
Corey DavisNYJ0.00.10.04.867.10.40.0
Adam ThielenMIN0.00.20.05.466.60.60.0
Courtland SuttonDEN0.00.30.04.766.00.40.0
Antonio BrownTB0.10.60.05.465.90.50.0
Ja'Marr ChaseCIN0.10.70.04.865.80.40.0
Deebo SamuelSF1.46.30.15.265.70.40.0
Tee HigginsCIN0.21.30.04.965.60.50.0
Mike WilliamsLAC0.00.00.04.565.10.40.0
Jarvis LandryCLE1.54.90.05.362.90.40.0
Robert WoodsLAR1.37.00.15.862.40.40.0
Chase ClaypoolPIT0.62.20.04.260.90.50.0
DeVonta SmithPHI0.00.20.04.460.70.40.0
Marquise BrownBAL0.00.30.04.360.30.40.0
Kenny GolladayNYG0.00.10.04.159.40.40.0
Jakobi MeyersNE0.10.50.04.958.90.30.0
JuJu Smith-SchusterPIT0.00.00.05.558.50.40.0
Marvin JonesJAC0.00.00.04.358.30.40.0
Robby AndersonCAR0.21.00.04.557.90.30.0
D.J. CharkJAC0.00.00.04.157.60.30.0
Sterling ShepardNYG0.32.30.05.257.50.30.0
Tyler BoydCIN0.21.80.04.956.60.30.0
Nelson AgholorNE0.00.30.03.956.40.40.0
Cole BeasleyBUF0.00.00.04.855.50.30.0
Marquez CallawayNO0.00.10.04.153.20.30.0
Jaylen WaddleMIA0.00.20.04.052.40.30.0
Marquez Valdes-ScantlingGB0.21.20.03.152.40.30.0
Emmanuel SandersBUF0.00.30.03.852.00.30.0
Will FullerMIA0.00.10.03.651.40.30.0
Tim PatrickDEN0.00.00.03.851.10.30.0
DeVante ParkerMIA0.00.00.04.150.90.30.0
Darnell MooneyCHI0.31.50.04.350.50.30.0
Michael PittmanIND0.11.00.03.950.00.30.0
Laviska ShenaultJAC1.57.10.04.647.90.30.1
Jalen ReagorPHI0.10.80.03.647.30.30.0
Christian KirkARI0.10.50.03.947.00.40.0
Sammy WatkinsBAL0.00.10.03.646.80.30.0
KJ HamlerDEN0.21.80.03.344.40.30.0
Darius SlaytonNYG0.00.10.03.043.80.20.0
Mecole HardmanKC0.12.30.03.643.70.30.0
Elijah MooreNYJ0.00.40.03.343.10.20.0
Zach PascalIND0.00.00.03.243.00.40.0
Henry RuggsLV0.63.10.02.842.40.20.0
Van JeffersonLAR0.00.30.03.042.00.30.0
Rondale MooreARI0.42.50.03.441.30.30.0
Bryan EdwardsLV0.00.10.03.041.20.30.0
Deonte HarrisNO0.42.70.03.540.30.20.0
Anthony SchwartzCLE0.00.80.02.640.10.30.0
Brandon AiyukSF0.63.50.13.039.40.30.0
Hunter RenfrowLV0.00.00.03.539.20.20.0
Russell GageATL0.00.20.03.738.90.30.0
A.J. GreenARI0.00.00.03.438.90.30.0
Gabriel DavisBUF0.00.10.02.536.90.30.0
Terrace MarshallCAR0.00.10.02.835.30.20.0
Jamison CrowderNYJ0.10.40.03.035.00.20.0
Jalen GuytonLAC0.00.10.02.234.70.20.0
Tyrell WilliamsDET0.00.00.02.333.60.20.0
K.J. OsbornMIN0.00.20.02.633.50.20.0
Dyami BrownWAS0.00.20.02.733.30.20.0
Allen LazardGB0.10.50.02.633.00.20.0
Amon-Ra St. BrownDET0.00.10.02.532.70.20.0
Cedrick WilsonDAL0.00.10.02.732.40.20.0
Donovan Peoples-JonesCLE0.00.00.02.432.40.20.0
Nico CollinsHOU0.00.20.02.632.30.20.0
Kalif RaymondDET0.61.90.02.331.30.10.0
Parris CampbellIND0.11.10.02.430.20.20.0
DeSean JacksonLAR0.00.40.02.129.80.20.0
Randall CobbGB0.30.90.02.429.50.20.0
Quez WatkinsPHI0.00.10.02.329.50.20.0
Adam HumphriesWAS0.00.20.03.129.10.20.0
Demarcus RobinsonKC0.00.00.02.627.50.10.0
Danny AmendolaHOU0.00.10.02.527.40.10.0
Trent SherfieldSF0.00.10.02.327.30.20.0
Chester RogersTEN0.00.10.02.427.10.20.0
Quintez CephusDET0.00.00.02.126.70.10.0
Kendrick BourneNE0.00.00.02.025.50.10.0
Keelan ColeNYJ0.00.20.01.923.90.20.0
Damiere ByrdCHI0.00.30.02.023.90.10.0
Rashard HigginsCLE0.00.10.01.423.30.10.0
Juwan JohnsonNO0.00.00.02.223.00.30.0
Chris ConleyHOU0.00.00.01.822.70.10.0
James WashingtonPIT0.00.00.01.821.90.10.0
Olamide ZaccheausATL0.00.10.01.621.30.10.0
Braxton BerriosNYJ0.00.50.02.120.30.10.0
Trinity BensonDET0.00.10.01.820.30.10.0
D'Wayne EskridgeSEA0.73.40.01.520.00.10.0
Devin DuvernayBAL0.21.50.01.719.60.10.0
Marquise GoodwinCHI0.00.10.01.519.40.10.0
Freddie SwainSEA0.10.30.01.418.80.10.0
Josh ReynoldsTEN0.00.20.01.618.70.10.0
Byron PringleKC0.00.00.01.718.20.10.0
Scott MillerTB0.10.50.01.217.50.10.0
Chris HoganNO0.00.10.01.416.70.10.0
Mohamed SanuSF0.00.10.01.516.30.10.0
Cam SimsWAS0.00.10.01.415.90.10.0
Preston WilliamsMIA0.00.10.01.115.00.10.0
Kadarius ToneyNYG0.32.10.01.314.90.10.0
Josh PalmerLAC0.00.20.01.014.50.10.0
Zay JonesLV0.00.00.01.113.80.10.0
Tutu AtwellLAR0.10.40.01.013.20.10.0
Lil'Jordan HumphreyNO0.00.10.01.113.20.10.0
Anthony MillerHOU0.10.60.01.013.00.10.0
Jakeem GrantMIA0.10.60.01.212.70.00.0
Tyron JohnsonJAC0.00.20.01.012.60.10.0
Denzel MimsNYJ0.00.00.01.012.30.00.0
Simi FehokoDAL0.00.00.01.012.10.10.0
Mike StrachanIND0.00.10.01.012.00.10.0
Nick WestbrookTEN0.00.00.01.011.80.10.0
K.J. HillLAC0.00.00.00.911.70.10.0
Tylan WallaceBAL0.00.10.00.911.60.10.0
Amari RodgersGB0.00.20.00.810.10.10.0
Albert WilsonMIA0.00.40.01.09.90.10.0
Breshad PerrimanCHI0.10.20.00.69.40.10.0
Willie SneadLV0.00.00.00.89.30.00.0
Greg WardPHI0.00.00.00.89.20.00.0
Gunner OlszewskiNE0.32.30.00.79.00.10.1
Auden TateCIN0.00.00.00.78.80.00.0
Dede WestbrookMIN0.00.00.00.68.60.00.0
Isaiah McKenzieBUF0.52.70.00.88.30.00.0
Noah BrownDAL0.00.00.00.67.90.10.0
Mike ThomasFA0.00.00.00.87.70.10.0
Ihmir Smith-MarsetteMIN0.00.00.00.57.40.00.1
Shi SmithCAR0.00.00.00.67.30.00.0
Andy IsabellaARI0.00.20.00.57.00.00.0
Jacob HarrisLAR0.00.00.00.57.00.00.0
Tyrie ClevelandFA0.00.20.00.66.90.10.0
Tajae SharpeATL0.00.00.00.66.90.00.0
Christian BlakeATL0.00.00.00.66.60.00.0
KhaDarel HodgeDET0.00.00.00.56.50.00.0
Dax MilneWAS0.00.00.00.66.40.00.0
Alex EricksonCAR0.01.30.00.66.30.00.0
Tyler JohnsonTB0.00.00.00.46.10.00.0
Brandon ZylstraCAR0.00.00.00.45.90.00.0
JJ Arcega-WhitesidePHI0.00.00.00.45.70.00.0
Jamal AgnewJAC0.00.50.00.55.40.00.0
James ProcheBAL0.00.00.00.35.20.00.0
Ashton DulinIND0.00.00.00.45.20.00.0
Jake KumerowBUF0.00.00.00.35.10.00.0
Malik TaylorGB0.00.10.00.44.70.00.0
Diontae SpencerDEN0.00.90.00.44.50.00.0
Jauan JenningsSF0.00.10.00.44.30.00.0
Jaelon DardenTB0.00.00.00.34.00.00.0
Penny HartSEA0.00.10.00.44.00.00.0
Racey McMathTEN0.00.00.00.33.80.00.0
Jeff SmithNYJ0.00.00.00.43.80.00.0
Mack HollinsMIA0.00.00.00.33.60.00.1
Frank DarbyATL0.00.00.00.33.30.00.0
Andre RobertsHOU0.00.00.00.43.30.00.0
Tavon AustinJAC0.00.10.00.22.80.00.0
DeAndre CarterWAS0.00.00.00.22.40.00.1
Ben SkowronekLAR0.00.00.00.22.30.00.0
Daurice FountainKC0.00.00.00.22.10.00.0
Ray-Ray McCloudPIT0.00.20.00.32.10.00.1
Marcus KempKC0.00.00.00.22.00.00.0
Collin JohnsonNYG0.00.00.00.21.90.00.0
Jody FortsonKC0.00.00.00.11.90.00.0
Keke CouteeFA0.00.10.00.11.40.00.0
C.J. BoardNYG0.00.00.00.21.30.00.0
Cameron BatsonTEN0.20.80.00.11.10.00.0
Malik TurnerDAL0.00.00.00.01.10.00.0
David MooreFA0.00.20.00.11.10.00.0
Matt SlaterNE0.00.00.00.10.90.00.0
Chris RowlandFA0.00.00.00.00.80.00.0
Nsimba WebsterCHI0.00.00.00.10.80.00.0
Devin SmithJAC0.00.00.00.10.80.00.0
Stanley MorganCIN0.00.00.00.10.70.00.0
Jaydon MickensTB0.00.00.00.00.30.00.0
Gehrig DieterFA0.00.00.00.00.30.00.0
Terry GodwinJAC0.00.00.00.00.20.00.0
Trenton IrwinCIN0.00.00.00.00.20.00.0
Travis FulghamFA0.00.00.00.00.20.00.0
Steven SimsFA0.00.10.00.00.20.00.0
Keelan DossFA0.00.00.00.00.20.00.0
Dante PettisFA0.00.00.00.00.10.00.0
Olabisi JohnsonMIN0.00.00.00.00.10.00.0
Ryan SwitzerCLE0.00.00.00.00.10.00.0
Brandon PowellFA0.00.00.00.00.10.00.0
Marcus JohnsonTEN0.00.00.00.00.10.00.0
De'Michael HarrisFA0.00.00.00.00.10.00.0
John RossNYG0.00.00.00.00.10.00.0
Chad BeebeMIN0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Tom KennedyDET0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Blake ProehlMIN0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Marquez StevensonBUF0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Richie JamesSF0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Tre'Quan SmithNO0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
T.J. VasherDAL0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Michael GallupDAL0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
N'Keal HarryNE0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Phillip DorsettFA0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
J.J. NelsonIND0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Michael ThomasNO0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Allen HurnsMIA0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Michael WalkerFA0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Dezmon PatmonIND0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Quartney DavisIND0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Dan ChisenaMIN0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Antoine WesleyARI0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Curtis SamuelWAS0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
T.Y. HiltonIND0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Miles BoykinBAL0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Jalen HurdSF0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Justin WatsonTB0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Rashod BatemanBAL0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
John UrsuaSEA0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
PlayerTeamRu AttRu YdsRu TDRecRec YdsRec TDFum
Davante AdamsGB0.00.00.07.898.20.90.0
Stefon DiggsBUF0.10.20.07.492.40.50.1
Tyreek HillKC1.06.20.16.391.20.80.0
DeAndre HopkinsARI0.00.20.06.889.50.60.0
Calvin RidleyATL0.10.30.06.185.90.50.1
Justin JeffersonMIN0.00.20.05.785.70.50.0
DK MetcalfSEA0.00.00.05.585.20.60.0
Amari CooperDAL0.21.00.06.380.20.50.0
A.J. BrownTEN0.00.10.05.480.20.60.0
Allen RobinsonCHI0.00.00.06.077.90.40.0
Chris GodwinTB0.00.10.06.077.80.50.0
CeeDee LambDAL0.42.70.05.877.30.50.0
Keenan AllenLAC0.00.30.07.076.60.50.0
Terry McLaurinWAS0.10.80.05.473.30.40.0
Tyler LockettSEA0.00.10.05.973.20.60.0
Cooper KuppLAR0.31.20.06.372.90.50.0
Brandin CooksHOU0.00.10.05.072.30.30.0
D.J. MooreCAR0.31.90.04.970.80.40.0
Julio JonesTEN0.00.10.05.270.10.40.0
Mike EvansTB0.00.00.04.768.90.60.0
Diontae JohnsonPIT0.31.60.06.168.00.40.0
Corey DavisNYJ0.00.10.04.867.10.40.0
Adam ThielenMIN0.00.20.05.466.60.60.0
Courtland SuttonDEN0.00.30.04.766.00.40.0
Antonio BrownTB0.10.60.05.465.90.50.0
Ja'Marr ChaseCIN0.10.70.04.865.80.40.0
Deebo SamuelSF1.46.30.15.265.70.40.0
Tee HigginsCIN0.21.30.04.965.60.50.0
Mike WilliamsLAC0.00.00.04.565.10.40.0
Jarvis LandryCLE1.54.90.05.362.90.40.0
Robert WoodsLAR1.37.00.15.862.40.40.0
Chase ClaypoolPIT0.62.20.04.260.90.50.0
DeVonta SmithPHI0.00.20.04.460.70.40.0
Marquise BrownBAL0.00.30.04.360.30.40.0
Kenny GolladayNYG0.00.10.04.159.40.40.0
Jakobi MeyersNE0.10.50.04.958.90.30.0
JuJu Smith-SchusterPIT0.00.00.05.558.50.40.0
Marvin JonesJAC0.00.00.04.358.30.40.0
Robby AndersonCAR0.21.00.04.557.90.30.0
D.J. CharkJAC0.00.00.04.157.60.30.0
Sterling ShepardNYG0.32.30.05.257.50.30.0
Tyler BoydCIN0.21.80.04.956.60.30.0
Nelson AgholorNE0.00.30.03.956.40.40.0
Cole BeasleyBUF0.00.00.04.855.50.30.0
Marquez CallawayNO0.00.10.04.153.20.30.0
Jaylen WaddleMIA0.00.20.04.052.40.30.0
Marquez Valdes-ScantlingGB0.21.20.03.152.40.30.0
Emmanuel SandersBUF0.00.30.03.852.00.30.0
Will FullerMIA0.00.10.03.651.40.30.0
Tim PatrickDEN0.00.00.03.851.10.30.0
DeVante ParkerMIA0.00.00.04.150.90.30.0
Darnell MooneyCHI0.31.50.04.350.50.30.0
Michael PittmanIND0.11.00.03.950.00.30.0
Laviska ShenaultJAC1.57.10.04.647.90.30.1
Jalen ReagorPHI0.10.80.03.647.30.30.0
Christian KirkARI0.10.50.03.947.00.40.0
Sammy WatkinsBAL0.00.10.03.646.80.30.0
KJ HamlerDEN0.21.80.03.344.40.30.0
Darius SlaytonNYG0.00.10.03.043.80.20.0
Mecole HardmanKC0.12.30.03.643.70.30.0
Elijah MooreNYJ0.00.40.03.343.10.20.0
Zach PascalIND0.00.00.03.243.00.40.0
Henry RuggsLV0.63.10.02.842.40.20.0
Van JeffersonLAR0.00.30.03.042.00.30.0
Rondale MooreARI0.42.50.03.441.30.30.0
Bryan EdwardsLV0.00.10.03.041.20.30.0
Deonte HarrisNO0.42.70.03.540.30.20.0
Anthony SchwartzCLE0.00.80.02.640.10.30.0
Brandon AiyukSF0.63.50.13.039.40.30.0
Hunter RenfrowLV0.00.00.03.539.20.20.0
Russell GageATL0.00.20.03.738.90.30.0
A.J. GreenARI0.00.00.03.438.90.30.0
Gabriel DavisBUF0.00.10.02.536.90.30.0
Terrace MarshallCAR0.00.10.02.835.30.20.0
Jamison CrowderNYJ0.10.40.03.035.00.20.0
Jalen GuytonLAC0.00.10.02.234.70.20.0
Tyrell WilliamsDET0.00.00.02.333.60.20.0
K.J. OsbornMIN0.00.20.02.633.50.20.0
Dyami BrownWAS0.00.20.02.733.30.20.0
Allen LazardGB0.10.50.02.633.00.20.0
Amon-Ra St. BrownDET0.00.10.02.532.70.20.0
Cedrick WilsonDAL0.00.10.02.732.40.20.0
Donovan Peoples-JonesCLE0.00.00.02.432.40.20.0
Nico CollinsHOU0.00.20.02.632.30.20.0
Kalif RaymondDET0.61.90.02.331.30.10.0
Parris CampbellIND0.11.10.02.430.20.20.0
DeSean JacksonLAR0.00.40.02.129.80.20.0
Randall CobbGB0.30.90.02.429.50.20.0
Quez WatkinsPHI0.00.10.02.329.50.20.0
Adam HumphriesWAS0.00.20.03.129.10.20.0
Demarcus RobinsonKC0.00.00.02.627.50.10.0
Danny AmendolaHOU0.00.10.02.527.40.10.0
Trent SherfieldSF0.00.10.02.327.30.20.0
Chester RogersTEN0.00.10.02.427.10.20.0
Quintez CephusDET0.00.00.02.126.70.10.0
Kendrick BourneNE0.00.00.02.025.50.10.0
Keelan ColeNYJ0.00.20.01.923.90.20.0
Damiere ByrdCHI0.00.30.02.023.90.10.0
Rashard HigginsCLE0.00.10.01.423.30.10.0
Juwan JohnsonNO0.00.00.02.223.00.30.0
Chris ConleyHOU0.00.00.01.822.70.10.0
James WashingtonPIT0.00.00.01.821.90.10.0
Olamide ZaccheausATL0.00.10.01.621.30.10.0
Braxton BerriosNYJ0.00.50.02.120.30.10.0
Trinity BensonDET0.00.10.01.820.30.10.0
D'Wayne EskridgeSEA0.73.40.01.520.00.10.0
Devin DuvernayBAL0.21.50.01.719.60.10.0
Marquise GoodwinCHI0.00.10.01.519.40.10.0
Freddie SwainSEA0.10.30.01.418.80.10.0
Josh ReynoldsTEN0.00.20.01.618.70.10.0
Byron PringleKC0.00.00.01.718.20.10.0
Scott MillerTB0.10.50.01.217.50.10.0
Chris HoganNO0.00.10.01.416.70.10.0
Mohamed SanuSF0.00.10.01.516.30.10.0
Cam SimsWAS0.00.10.01.415.90.10.0
Preston WilliamsMIA0.00.10.01.115.00.10.0
Kadarius ToneyNYG0.32.10.01.314.90.10.0
Josh PalmerLAC0.00.20.01.014.50.10.0
Zay JonesLV0.00.00.01.113.80.10.0
Tutu AtwellLAR0.10.40.01.013.20.10.0
Lil'Jordan HumphreyNO0.00.10.01.113.20.10.0
Anthony MillerHOU0.10.60.01.013.00.10.0
Jakeem GrantMIA0.10.60.01.212.70.00.0
Tyron JohnsonJAC0.00.20.01.012.60.10.0
Denzel MimsNYJ0.00.00.01.012.30.00.0
Simi FehokoDAL0.00.00.01.012.10.10.0
Mike StrachanIND0.00.10.01.012.00.10.0
Nick WestbrookTEN0.00.00.01.011.80.10.0
K.J. HillLAC0.00.00.00.911.70.10.0
Tylan WallaceBAL0.00.10.00.911.60.10.0
Amari RodgersGB0.00.20.00.810.10.10.0
Albert WilsonMIA0.00.40.01.09.90.10.0
Breshad PerrimanCHI0.10.20.00.69.40.10.0
Willie SneadLV0.00.00.00.89.30.00.0
Greg WardPHI0.00.00.00.89.20.00.0
Gunner OlszewskiNE0.32.30.00.79.00.10.1
Auden TateCIN0.00.00.00.78.80.00.0
Dede WestbrookMIN0.00.00.00.68.60.00.0
Isaiah McKenzieBUF0.52.70.00.88.30.00.0
Noah BrownDAL0.00.00.00.67.90.10.0
Mike ThomasFA0.00.00.00.87.70.10.0
Ihmir Smith-MarsetteMIN0.00.00.00.57.40.00.1
Shi SmithCAR0.00.00.00.67.30.00.0
Andy IsabellaARI0.00.20.00.57.00.00.0
Jacob HarrisLAR0.00.00.00.57.00.00.0
Tyrie ClevelandFA0.00.20.00.66.90.10.0
Tajae SharpeATL0.00.00.00.66.90.00.0
Christian BlakeATL0.00.00.00.66.60.00.0
KhaDarel HodgeDET0.00.00.00.56.50.00.0
Dax MilneWAS0.00.00.00.66.40.00.0
Alex EricksonCAR0.01.30.00.66.30.00.0
Tyler JohnsonTB0.00.00.00.46.10.00.0
Brandon ZylstraCAR0.00.00.00.45.90.00.0
JJ Arcega-WhitesidePHI0.00.00.00.45.70.00.0
Jamal AgnewJAC0.00.50.00.55.40.00.0
James ProcheBAL0.00.00.00.35.20.00.0
Ashton DulinIND0.00.00.00.45.20.00.0
Jake KumerowBUF0.00.00.00.35.10.00.0
Malik TaylorGB0.00.10.00.44.70.00.0
Diontae SpencerDEN0.00.90.00.44.50.00.0
Jauan JenningsSF0.00.10.00.44.30.00.0
Jaelon DardenTB0.00.00.00.34.00.00.0
Penny HartSEA0.00.10.00.44.00.00.0
Racey McMathTEN0.00.00.00.33.80.00.0
Jeff SmithNYJ0.00.00.00.43.80.00.0
Mack HollinsMIA0.00.00.00.33.60.00.1
Frank DarbyATL0.00.00.00.33.30.00.0
Andre RobertsHOU0.00.00.00.43.30.00.0
Tavon AustinJAC0.00.10.00.22.80.00.0
DeAndre CarterWAS0.00.00.00.22.40.00.1
Ben SkowronekLAR0.00.00.00.22.30.00.0
Daurice FountainKC0.00.00.00.22.10.00.0
Ray-Ray McCloudPIT0.00.20.00.32.10.00.1
Marcus KempKC0.00.00.00.22.00.00.0
Collin JohnsonNYG0.00.00.00.21.90.00.0
Jody FortsonKC0.00.00.00.11.90.00.0
Keke CouteeFA0.00.10.00.11.40.00.0
C.J. BoardNYG0.00.00.00.21.30.00.0
Cameron BatsonTEN0.20.80.00.11.10.00.0
Malik TurnerDAL0.00.00.00.01.10.00.0
David MooreFA0.00.20.00.11.10.00.0
Matt SlaterNE0.00.00.00.10.90.00.0
Chris RowlandFA0.00.00.00.00.80.00.0
Nsimba WebsterCHI0.00.00.00.10.80.00.0
Devin SmithJAC0.00.00.00.10.80.00.0
Stanley MorganCIN0.00.00.00.10.70.00.0
Jaydon MickensTB0.00.00.00.00.30.00.0
Gehrig DieterFA0.00.00.00.00.30.00.0
Terry GodwinJAC0.00.00.00.00.20.00.0
Trenton IrwinCIN0.00.00.00.00.20.00.0
Travis FulghamFA0.00.00.00.00.20.00.0
Steven SimsFA0.00.10.00.00.20.00.0
Keelan DossFA0.00.00.00.00.20.00.0
Dante PettisFA0.00.00.00.00.10.00.0
Olabisi JohnsonMIN0.00.00.00.00.10.00.0
Ryan SwitzerCLE0.00.00.00.00.10.00.0
Brandon PowellFA0.00.00.00.00.10.00.0
Marcus JohnsonTEN0.00.00.00.00.10.00.0
De'Michael HarrisFA0.00.00.00.00.10.00.0
John RossNYG0.00.00.00.00.10.00.0
Chad BeebeMIN0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Tom KennedyDET0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Blake ProehlMIN0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Marquez StevensonBUF0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Richie JamesSF0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Tre'Quan SmithNO0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
T.J. VasherDAL0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Michael GallupDAL0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
N'Keal HarryNE0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Phillip DorsettFA0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
J.J. NelsonIND0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Michael ThomasNO0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Allen HurnsMIA0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Michael WalkerFA0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Dezmon PatmonIND0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Quartney DavisIND0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Dan ChisenaMIN0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Antoine WesleyARI0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Curtis SamuelWAS0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
T.Y. HiltonIND0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Miles BoykinBAL0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Jalen HurdSF0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Justin WatsonTB0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Rashod BatemanBAL0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
John UrsuaSEA0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
PlayerTeamRu AttRu YdsRu TDRecRec YdsRec TDFum
Travis KelceKC0.00.00.07.188.10.70.0
Darren WallerLV0.00.00.06.572.50.50.1
George KittleSF0.00.20.05.370.60.50.0
T.J. HockensonDET0.00.10.05.258.90.40.0
Noah FantDEN0.00.00.05.056.90.40.0
Mark AndrewsBAL0.00.00.04.755.50.50.0
Kyle PittsATL0.00.00.04.550.00.40.0
Rob GronkowskiTB0.00.00.03.848.60.50.0
Tyler HigbeeLAR0.00.00.04.146.30.40.0
Dallas GoedertPHI0.00.00.04.044.80.40.0
Logan ThomasWAS0.00.20.04.643.80.40.0
Jared CookLAC0.00.00.03.942.50.40.0
Cole KmetCHI0.00.00.04.039.70.30.0
Robert TonyanGB0.00.00.03.538.10.50.0
Austin HooperCLE0.00.00.03.738.00.40.0
Hunter HenryNE0.00.00.03.437.50.30.0
Jonnu SmithNE0.10.50.03.437.30.40.0
Zach ErtzPHI0.00.00.03.435.30.20.0
Gerald EverettSEA0.00.10.03.335.10.30.0
Mike GesickiMIA0.00.00.02.934.90.20.0
Tyler ConklinMIN0.00.00.03.233.80.20.0
David NjokuCLE0.00.00.02.633.40.30.0
Anthony FirkserTEN0.00.00.03.231.50.30.0
Adam TrautmanNO0.00.00.03.031.40.30.0
C.J. UzomahCIN0.00.00.02.830.70.20.0
Eric EbronPIT0.00.00.02.930.40.20.0
Dawson KnoxBUF0.00.00.02.730.40.30.0
Dalton SchultzDAL0.00.00.02.830.10.20.0
Hayden HurstATL0.00.00.02.929.30.20.0
James O'ShaughnessyJAC0.00.00.02.829.20.20.0
Blake JarwinDAL0.00.00.02.626.80.20.0
Kyle RudolphNYG0.00.00.02.626.70.20.0
Pat FreiermuthPIT0.00.00.02.226.20.20.0
Jack DoyleIND0.00.00.02.626.00.20.0
Dan ArnoldCAR0.00.00.02.224.70.20.0
Jordan AkinsHOU0.00.10.02.224.70.20.0
Tyler KroftNYJ0.00.00.02.624.20.20.0
Albert OkwuegbunamDEN0.00.00.02.324.20.30.1
Mo Alie-CoxIND0.00.00.01.922.90.10.0
Donald ParhamLAC0.00.00.01.922.60.20.0
Will DisslySEA0.00.00.02.121.50.10.0
Pharaoh BrownHOU0.00.00.01.820.00.10.0
Harrison BryantCLE0.00.00.01.717.40.20.0
Jimmy GrahamCHI0.00.00.01.616.20.20.0
Cameron BrateTB0.00.00.01.314.70.10.0
Durham SmytheMIA0.00.00.01.513.70.10.0
O.J. HowardTB0.00.00.01.113.60.10.0
Ryan GriffinNYJ0.00.00.01.313.50.10.0
Ryan IzzoFA1.213.50.10.0
Kylen GransonIND0.00.00.01.012.10.10.0
Drew SampleCIN0.00.00.01.311.60.00.0
Josh OliverBAL0.00.00.01.111.20.10.0
Tommy SweeneyBUF0.00.00.00.910.90.00.0
Chris HerndonMIN0.00.00.01.010.90.10.0
Ian ThomasCAR0.00.00.01.310.60.10.0
Maxx WilliamsARI0.00.00.00.99.80.10.0
Noah GrayKC0.00.00.00.99.40.00.0
Marcedes LewisGB0.00.00.00.99.10.10.0
Geoff SwaimTEN0.00.00.00.98.80.10.0
Demetrius HarrisARI0.00.00.01.08.70.10.0
Chris ManhertzJAC0.00.00.00.78.50.00.0
Ross DwelleySF0.00.00.00.88.50.10.0
Josiah DeguaraGB0.20.60.00.78.40.10.0
Adam ShaheenMIA0.00.00.00.88.00.10.1
Tre McKittyLAC0.00.00.00.67.00.00.0
Stephen AndersonLAC0.00.00.00.77.00.00.0
Kaden SmithNYG0.00.00.00.96.90.00.0
Hunter LongMIA0.00.00.00.76.60.00.1
Eric SaubertDEN0.00.00.00.66.30.10.0
John BatesWAS0.00.00.00.76.30.00.1
Foster MoreauLV0.00.00.00.56.30.10.0
Devin AsiasiNE0.00.00.00.66.10.00.0
Darren FellsDET0.00.00.00.66.00.10.0
Brevin JordanHOU0.00.00.00.55.80.00.0
Luke FarrellJAC0.00.00.00.65.60.00.0
Brycen HopkinsLAR0.00.00.00.65.40.10.0
Tommy TrembleCAR0.00.00.00.44.70.00.0
Ricky Seals-JonesWAS0.00.00.00.44.40.00.0
Blake BellKC0.00.20.00.54.20.00.0
Ben EllefsonMIN0.00.00.00.44.10.00.0
Jesse JamesCHI0.00.00.00.53.90.00.0
Charlie WoernerSF0.00.00.00.33.70.00.0
Dominique DafneyGB0.00.00.00.33.60.10.0
Derek CarrierLV0.00.00.00.33.50.00.0
Trevon WescoNYJ0.00.00.00.33.20.00.0
Nick BowersLV0.00.00.00.33.10.00.0
Reggie GilliamBUF0.10.40.00.32.70.00.0
Cethan CarterMIA0.00.00.00.22.70.00.0
J.P. HoltzCHI0.00.00.00.22.70.00.0
Darrell DanielsARI0.00.00.00.32.60.00.0
MyCole PruittTEN0.00.00.00.32.40.00.0
Johnny MundtLAR0.00.00.00.22.40.00.0
Sammis ReyesWAS0.00.00.00.32.40.00.0
Zach GentryPIT0.00.00.00.22.30.00.0
Jesper HorstedCHI0.00.00.00.22.00.00.0
Jack StollPHI0.00.00.00.22.00.00.0
Brandon DillonMIN0.00.00.00.31.90.00.0
Andrew BeckDEN0.00.00.00.21.80.00.0
Lee SmithATL0.00.00.00.21.70.00.0
Jacob HollisterJAC0.00.00.00.21.60.00.0
Colin ThompsonCAR0.00.00.00.21.60.00.0
Garrett GriffinNO0.00.00.00.11.30.00.0
Giovanni RicciCAR0.00.00.00.21.20.00.0
Eric TomlinsonBAL0.00.00.00.11.00.00.0
Daniel BrownNYJ0.00.00.00.10.80.00.0
Jeremy SprinkleDAL0.00.00.00.00.70.00.0
Hunter BryantDET0.00.00.00.10.70.00.0
Jace SternbergerGB0.00.00.00.00.50.00.0
Antony AuclairHOU0.00.00.00.00.50.00.0
Tommy HudsonTEN0.00.00.00.00.30.00.0
Sean McKeonDAL0.00.00.00.00.20.00.0
Deon YelderFA0.00.20.00.0
Jared PinkneyFA0.00.20.00.0
Jason CroomPHI0.00.00.00.00.10.00.0
Nick VannettNO0.00.00.00.00.10.00.0
Colby ParkinsonSEA0.00.00.00.00.10.00.0
Tyrone SwoopesWAS0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Stephen CarlsonCLE0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Dylan CantrellWAS0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Jaeden GrahamATL0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Dalton KeeneNE0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Nick BoyleBAL0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Troy FumagalliNE0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Levine ToiloloNYG0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
PlayerTeamRu AttRu YdsRu TDRecRec YdsRec TDFum
Travis KelceKC0.00.00.07.188.10.70.0
Darren WallerLV0.00.00.06.572.50.50.1
George KittleSF0.00.20.05.370.60.50.0
T.J. HockensonDET0.00.10.05.258.90.40.0
Noah FantDEN0.00.00.05.056.90.40.0
Mark AndrewsBAL0.00.00.04.755.50.50.0
Kyle PittsATL0.00.00.04.550.00.40.0
Rob GronkowskiTB0.00.00.03.848.60.50.0
Tyler HigbeeLAR0.00.00.04.146.30.40.0
Dallas GoedertPHI0.00.00.04.044.80.40.0
Logan ThomasWAS0.00.20.04.643.80.40.0
Jared CookLAC0.00.00.03.942.50.40.0
Cole KmetCHI0.00.00.04.039.70.30.0
Robert TonyanGB0.00.00.03.538.10.50.0
Austin HooperCLE0.00.00.03.738.00.40.0
Hunter HenryNE0.00.00.03.437.50.30.0
Jonnu SmithNE0.10.50.03.437.30.40.0
Zach ErtzPHI0.00.00.03.435.30.20.0
Gerald EverettSEA0.00.10.03.335.10.30.0
Mike GesickiMIA0.00.00.02.934.90.20.0
Tyler ConklinMIN0.00.00.03.233.80.20.0
David NjokuCLE0.00.00.02.633.40.30.0
Anthony FirkserTEN0.00.00.03.231.50.30.0
Adam TrautmanNO0.00.00.03.031.40.30.0
C.J. UzomahCIN0.00.00.02.830.70.20.0
Eric EbronPIT0.00.00.02.930.40.20.0
Dawson KnoxBUF0.00.00.02.730.40.30.0
Dalton SchultzDAL0.00.00.02.830.10.20.0
Hayden HurstATL0.00.00.02.929.30.20.0
James O'ShaughnessyJAC0.00.00.02.829.20.20.0
Blake JarwinDAL0.00.00.02.626.80.20.0
Kyle RudolphNYG0.00.00.02.626.70.20.0
Pat FreiermuthPIT0.00.00.02.226.20.20.0
Jack DoyleIND0.00.00.02.626.00.20.0
Dan ArnoldCAR0.00.00.02.224.70.20.0
Jordan AkinsHOU0.00.10.02.224.70.20.0
Tyler KroftNYJ0.00.00.02.624.20.20.0
Albert OkwuegbunamDEN0.00.00.02.324.20.30.1
Mo Alie-CoxIND0.00.00.01.922.90.10.0
Donald ParhamLAC0.00.00.01.922.60.20.0
Will DisslySEA0.00.00.02.121.50.10.0
Pharaoh BrownHOU0.00.00.01.820.00.10.0
Harrison BryantCLE0.00.00.01.717.40.20.0
Jimmy GrahamCHI0.00.00.01.616.20.20.0
Cameron BrateTB0.00.00.01.314.70.10.0
Durham SmytheMIA0.00.00.01.513.70.10.0
O.J. HowardTB0.00.00.01.113.60.10.0
Ryan GriffinNYJ0.00.00.01.313.50.10.0
Ryan IzzoFA1.213.50.10.0
Kylen GransonIND0.00.00.01.012.10.10.0
Drew SampleCIN0.00.00.01.311.60.00.0
Josh OliverBAL0.00.00.01.111.20.10.0
Tommy SweeneyBUF0.00.00.00.910.90.00.0
Chris HerndonMIN0.00.00.01.010.90.10.0
Ian ThomasCAR0.00.00.01.310.60.10.0
Maxx WilliamsARI0.00.00.00.99.80.10.0
Noah GrayKC0.00.00.00.99.40.00.0
Marcedes LewisGB0.00.00.00.99.10.10.0
Geoff SwaimTEN0.00.00.00.98.80.10.0
Demetrius HarrisARI0.00.00.01.08.70.10.0
Chris ManhertzJAC0.00.00.00.78.50.00.0
Ross DwelleySF0.00.00.00.88.50.10.0
Josiah DeguaraGB0.20.60.00.78.40.10.0
Adam ShaheenMIA0.00.00.00.88.00.10.1
Tre McKittyLAC0.00.00.00.67.00.00.0
Stephen AndersonLAC0.00.00.00.77.00.00.0
Kaden SmithNYG0.00.00.00.96.90.00.0
Hunter LongMIA0.00.00.00.76.60.00.1
Eric SaubertDEN0.00.00.00.66.30.10.0
John BatesWAS0.00.00.00.76.30.00.1
Foster MoreauLV0.00.00.00.56.30.10.0
Devin AsiasiNE0.00.00.00.66.10.00.0
Darren FellsDET0.00.00.00.66.00.10.0
Brevin JordanHOU0.00.00.00.55.80.00.0
Luke FarrellJAC0.00.00.00.65.60.00.0
Brycen HopkinsLAR0.00.00.00.65.40.10.0
Tommy TrembleCAR0.00.00.00.44.70.00.0
Ricky Seals-JonesWAS0.00.00.00.44.40.00.0
Blake BellKC0.00.20.00.54.20.00.0
Ben EllefsonMIN0.00.00.00.44.10.00.0
Jesse JamesCHI0.00.00.00.53.90.00.0
Charlie WoernerSF0.00.00.00.33.70.00.0
Dominique DafneyGB0.00.00.00.33.60.10.0
Derek CarrierLV0.00.00.00.33.50.00.0
Trevon WescoNYJ0.00.00.00.33.20.00.0
Nick BowersLV0.00.00.00.33.10.00.0
Reggie GilliamBUF0.10.40.00.32.70.00.0
Cethan CarterMIA0.00.00.00.22.70.00.0
J.P. HoltzCHI0.00.00.00.22.70.00.0
Darrell DanielsARI0.00.00.00.32.60.00.0
MyCole PruittTEN0.00.00.00.32.40.00.0
Johnny MundtLAR0.00.00.00.22.40.00.0
Sammis ReyesWAS0.00.00.00.32.40.00.0
Zach GentryPIT0.00.00.00.22.30.00.0
Jesper HorstedCHI0.00.00.00.22.00.00.0
Jack StollPHI0.00.00.00.22.00.00.0
Brandon DillonMIN0.00.00.00.31.90.00.0
Andrew BeckDEN0.00.00.00.21.80.00.0
Lee SmithATL0.00.00.00.21.70.00.0
Jacob HollisterJAC0.00.00.00.21.60.00.0
Colin ThompsonCAR0.00.00.00.21.60.00.0
Garrett GriffinNO0.00.00.00.11.30.00.0
Giovanni RicciCAR0.00.00.00.21.20.00.0
Eric TomlinsonBAL0.00.00.00.11.00.00.0
Daniel BrownNYJ0.00.00.00.10.80.00.0
Jeremy SprinkleDAL0.00.00.00.00.70.00.0
Hunter BryantDET0.00.00.00.10.70.00.0
Jace SternbergerGB0.00.00.00.00.50.00.0
Antony AuclairHOU0.00.00.00.00.50.00.0
Tommy HudsonTEN0.00.00.00.00.30.00.0
Sean McKeonDAL0.00.00.00.00.20.00.0
Deon YelderFA0.00.20.00.0
Jared PinkneyFA0.00.20.00.0
Jason CroomPHI0.00.00.00.00.10.00.0
Nick VannettNO0.00.00.00.00.10.00.0
Colby ParkinsonSEA0.00.00.00.00.10.00.0
Tyrone SwoopesWAS0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Stephen CarlsonCLE0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Dylan CantrellWAS0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Jaeden GrahamATL0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Dalton KeeneNE0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Nick BoyleBAL0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Troy FumagalliNE0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Levine ToiloloNYG0.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
Rushing & Receiving Yards Allowed
Check out what defense is giving up the most rushing and receiving yards as well as other stats to fine tune your lineups through week 17
Rushing & Receiving Yards Allowed
TeamPts/GAttYDSYds/AttTD
Ravens27341895.62
Eagles32311735.61
Saints38391714.40
Broncos27281655.91
Texans37411603.92
Browns29261535.94
Bengals27361494.11
Seahawks28271405.20
Cardinals38331364.11
Bears14261345.22
49ers41281314.72
Football Team16271264.70
Patriots16301254.20
Falcons6261244.80
Bills16251174.70
Lions33241164.81
Colts16301133.80
Panthers19271114.11
Chargers2029903.11
Titans1322863.91
Raiders3321823.92
Jaguars2116764.80
Steelers2321753.60
Rams3423743.21
Dolphins1723743.21
Chiefs3323733.21
Vikings24226731
Cowboys2918603.30
Giants13206031
Buccaneers3114523.70
Jets1417452.60
Packers315432.90
TeamPts/GRecYDSYds/RecTD
Raiders33344097.32
Cowboys29423916.73
Buccaneers31323797.64
Vikings24373366.72
Chargers20313347.11
Chiefs332732493
Jaguars21283196.33
Lions33383145.53
Rams3420312123
49ers4118311122
Browns292130410.90
Texans37212898.82
Cardinals38212808.84
Panthers19242707.71
Patriots16292686.91
Eagles32272617.53
Broncos27282557.12
Bills163025451
Giants13222546.91
Seahawks281824110.54
Colts16252235.92
Ravens27192177.21
Bengals272021782
Jets14202075.62
Bears14291884.70
Packers3201865.30
Dolphins17161856.91
Steelers23181775.51
Titans13221624.51
Saints38151517.25
Falcons6211363.90
Football Team16141336.31
Game Day Weather
Game Day Weather
Britt Reid’s felony DWI trial set to start April 18
Former Chiefs assistant coach Britt Reid's felony DWI trial has been scheduled for April 18.Read More
Source: Ravens add Westry to growing injury list
The Ravens, already without Marcus Peters, added cornerback Chris Westry to the team's growing list of injured players as he is expected to miss at least a ...
Raiders file complaint to NFL against Ravens for cheap shots on Hunter Renfrow in wild Week 1 meetingCBSSports.com
Were the Ravens playing dirty in Week 1? The Raiders think soNFL News
Winston, Saints look to build on momentum vs. PanthersUSA TODAY
Quarterback Jameis Winston will look to build on a terrific game in the season opener when the New Orleans Saints...NFL News
Ryan Fitzpatrick (hip) opts for rehab instead of surgery, expected to miss eight weeksJeremy Bergman
Ryan Fitzpatrick won't be going under the knife following his significant hip injury, but the Washington quarterback is still expected to miss about half of ...
Betting the NFL Line: Week 2Cletis Cutts
Don’t just be lucky. Make smarter betting decisions for Week 2.Read More
Eagles C Jason Kelce debuts blonde hair after losing trade bet to Zach ErtzNick Shook
Eagles center Jason Kelce debuted a new blonde look on Thursday, revealing that the hair change was a product of a lost bet with teammate Zach Ertz.NFL News
Cowboys DE DeMarcus Lawrence to miss ‘significant time’ after undergoing foot surgeryAround the NFL Staff
DeMarcus Lawrence's lengthy road to recovery has officially begun. The Cowboys' star defensive end underwent surgery Thursday on his fractured foot and will ...
Show next
      Fantasy Lowdown
      Logo
      Register New Account
      Reset Password
      Shopping cart